Colerne 5
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
22/07/2018
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Category
Cat Pos
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
1198Molly DunstoneF Youth11Chippenham Harriers Youth116.9 km/h00:03:33.5
2197Erica DunstoneF Youth22Unattached116.6 km/h00:03:36.7
3171Isaac ChalkM Youth11Unattached115.6 km/h00:03:50.4
4188Dillon PhillipsM Youth22Unattached115.5 km/h00:03:52.2
5191Aaron KingM Youth33Unattached114.5 km/h00:04:07.7
6165Alyssa WhitakerF Youth33Unattached114.4 km/h00:04:09.8
7178Daniel HoldenM Youth44Colerne Primary RC114.2 km/h00:04:14.2
8172Amelia ChalkF Youth44Unattached114.1 km/h00:04:16.1
9168Luke CridlandM Youth55Colerne Primary RC113.8 km/h00:04:21.3
10196Stephan EvansM Youth66Unattached113.7 km/h00:04:22.4
11180Emile BourbonF Youth55Colerne Primary RC113.7 km/h00:04:22.6
12176Rowan WarneM Youth77Colerne RFC113.2 km/h00:04:33.2
13192Nathaniel KingM Youth88Unattached113.0 km/h00:04:36.5
14162Tobi-Lee LoughlinM Youth99Unattached112.9 km/h00:04:39.6
15185Catlin StirlingF Youth66Unattached112.8 km/h00:04:40.5
16179Ava ColeF Youth77Colerne Primary RC112.8 km/h00:04:41.3
17177Jack ToogoodM Youth1010Unattached112.4 km/h00:04:50.2
18182Imogen TilleyF Youth88Colerne Primary RC112.3 km/h00:04:52.9
19184Orla HouseF Youth99Colerne Primary RC112.2 km/h00:04:56.1
20183William HouseM Youth1111Colerne Primary RC111.5 km/h00:05:14.1
21189Hettie MeekF Youth1010Unattached111.3 km/h00:05:17.2
22166Jacob LyeM Youth1212Unattached111.2 km/h00:05:20.1
23167Ruby LeeF Youth1111Unattached110.4 km/h00:05:45.6
24170Belle CridlandF Youth1212Colerne Primary RC110.3 km/h00:05:50.5
25175Kyle CrossmanM Youth1313Unattached110.2 km/h00:05:53.4
26190Eric LittleM Youth1414Unattached110.1 km/h00:05:55.7
27186George RalliM Youth1515Unattached1 9.9 km/h00:06:04.3
28164Austin SmithM Youth1616Unattached1 9.8 km/h00:06:06.7
29200Lucy ArmstrongF Youth1313Unattached1 9.8 km/h00:06:08.1
30163Isla SmithF Youth1414Unattached1 9.6 km/h00:06:14.9
31187Elsie RalliF Youth1515Unattached1 9.1 km/h00:06:33.7
32169Elliot ThompsonM Youth1717Unattached1 9.1 km/h00:06:34.1
33181Olivia TilleyF Youth1616Colerne Primary RC1 9.1 km/h00:06:37.3
34173Lennon ClementsM Youth1818Unattached1 8.8 km/h00:06:47.7
35195Jack EveryM Youth1919Unattached1 8.7 km/h00:06:55.1
36174Bradley ClementsM Youth2020Unattached1 4.6 km/h00:13:04.7
37194Harriet EveryF Youth1717Unattached1 4.4 km/h00:13:29.5
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018