The Beasties
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
Mobile Results
28/07/2018
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Member No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
Run To T1
T1
Run
188S1096206Luca Fanottoli00:28:20.1M Sen1Male1University Of Stirling00:10:11.100:00:44.500:00:25.400:16:59.0
2100S1042774Cameron Harris00:29:37.5M Sen2Male2Unattached00:10:02.300:00:45.500:00:27.400:18:22.2
3153S1080598Lewis Strachan00:29:38.8M Sen3Male3Unattached00:10:04.600:00:38.100:00:23.900:18:32.1
4101S1086770Philip Harrison00:30:35.7M Sen4Male4Unattached00:10:23.100:00:48.200:00:32.900:18:51.4
597S1048724Sophia Green00:31:00.4F Junior1Female1Moray Firth Triathlon Club00:10:06.300:00:45.300:00:26.700:19:42.0
6120S1053084Benjamin MacMillan00:31:09.2M Junior1Male5Stirling University Triathlon Club00:10:43.400:00:46.200:00:36.300:19:03.2
7145S1070336Scott Robertson00:31:13.2M Sen5Male6Hartree Jets00:11:14.400:00:42.200:00:38.000:18:38.5
8118S1034545Ian Logan00:32:12.1MV1Male7West Lothian Triathlon00:11:08.600:00:48.400:00:38.700:19:36.2
9151S1040725Natalie Stewart00:32:23.3F Sen1Female2Pentland Triathletes00:11:06.400:00:51.700:00:33.100:19:52.0
1075S1060332Sam Burton00:32:25.5M Junior2Male8Stirling Triathlon Club00:10:33.300:00:39.200:00:28.300:20:44.7
1196S1035102Keira Gore00:32:42.6F Sen2Female3Edinburgh Triathletes / Hartree JETS00:11:41.800:00:47.700:00:36.900:19:36.1
12123S1055824Fergus McDowall00:32:58.4MV2Male9Scottish Fire and Rescue00:10:55.900:00:54.500:00:52.300:20:15.6
13105S1034820Kyle Howie00:33:07.7M Youth1Male10Stirling Triathlon Club00:10:48.200:00:45.100:00:39.300:20:55.0
14114S10103567Calum Little00:33:21.6M Youth2Male11Stirling Triathlon Club00:11:46.500:00:49.000:00:40.100:20:05.8
1595S1085599Liam Goldie00:33:28.9M Sen6Male12West Lothian Triathlon00:11:15.300:00:52.400:00:39.600:20:41.4
16128S1045989David McMillan00:33:38.6M Sen7Male13G72 Tri00:11:50.700:00:56.800:00:40.300:20:10.8
17164S1034825Emma Whyte00:33:52.6F Sen3Female4Torq00:12:09.800:00:42.300:00:38.100:20:22.2
1863S1034284David Auchie00:34:00.1MSV1Male14Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:12:10.500:00:57.900:00:34.900:20:16.6
19104S1038262David Horne00:34:06.4MV3Male15TrYthan00:12:52.600:00:55.100:00:33.900:19:44.7
2061S1049396Ross Acklam00:34:25.4M Junior3Male16Unattached00:11:38.600:00:42.600:00:56.100:21:08.0
2162S1061966Lewis Anderson00:34:33.2M Youth3Male17Fusion Triathlon Club00:11:15.100:00:48.500:00:29.200:22:00.3
22138S1092384Molly Redford00:34:43.5F Sen4Female5Dundee University Triathlon Club00:10:55.200:00:51.400:00:32.400:22:24.4
2390S1047233James Fletcher00:34:47.4M Sen8Male18Triathlon Inverness00:12:07.400:00:54.900:00:44.500:21:00.4
24133S1034060Kirsty O'Brien00:34:57.9F Sen5Female6Lanark Triathlon Club00:11:16.700:00:55.600:00:59.800:21:45.7
25141S10117850Amy Ritchie00:35:04.7F Sen6Female7Glasgow Triathlon Club00:11:31.400:00:49.700:00:39.200:22:04.3
2666S1088274Ailsa Beck00:35:13.6F Junior2Female8University Of Stirling00:10:32.400:00:51.300:00:40.800:23:08.8
2789S1034083Cliona Ferguson00:35:55.5F Sen7Female9Stirling Triathlon Club00:11:39.100:00:49.900:00:27.600:22:58.7
28160S1041020Eric Wardle00:35:59.3MSV2Male19Stirling Triathlon Club00:11:51.200:00:57.600:00:39.300:22:31.2
29156S1034102Lorna Todd00:35:59.8FV1Female10Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:12:57.500:00:57.200:00:36.600:21:28.4
30112S1076048Arlene Lewis00:36:30.7FV2Female11Project 3 /Fusion Triathlon Club00:12:37.900:00:58.500:00:56.200:21:57.9
3199S1034293Ian Hannah00:36:36.3MSV3Male20Newton Stewart Triathlon Club00:13:35.900:00:54.500:00:44.200:21:21.6
32137S1074735Catriona Quirie00:37:57.6F Sen8Female12Edinburgh Triathletes00:11:46.800:01:04.300:00:41.600:24:24.7
33129S1090720Marian Monk00:38:33.7FV3Female13Greenock Glenpark Harriers00:13:03.500:01:01.000:00:43.900:23:45.1
3480S1058431Natalie Curran00:38:36.9F Youth1Female14East Fife Triathlon Club00:12:15.300:00:54.100:01:00.800:24:26.5
3585S10109504Johann Dickson00:38:48.5M Sen9Male21Unattached00:13:12.700:01:01.100:01:25.900:23:08.7
36135S1034251Phil Parr-Burman00:38:48.6MSV4Male22Edinburgh Triathletes00:13:33.800:00:57.000:00:59.800:23:17.9
37117S10109316Phillip Lockwood-Holmes00:39:04.8MV4Male23Edinburgh Triathletes00:16:22.800:01:00.400:01:05.100:20:36.3
3876S1062176Hannah Campbell00:39:18.3F Junior3Female15Stirling Triathlon Club00:13:40.600:00:48.900:00:39.900:24:08.7
39131S1034070Kevin Morice00:39:45.6MV5Male24Three Peaks Triathletes00:14:01.700:01:09.200:00:42.400:23:52.2
40154S1034058Barbara Sweeney00:40:03.2FSV1Female16Monifieth Triathlon Club00:13:20.400:00:58.600:00:37.000:25:07.0
41109S1090589James Jones00:40:22.4M Sen10Male25G72 Tri00:14:01.400:01:12.700:00:59.300:24:08.9
4277S1053144Sophie Canty00:40:32.2F Sen9Female17Lomond Swimming & Triathlon Club00:15:20.800:00:56.800:00:34.500:23:40.0
4371S1034129Sarah Bryson00:40:36.2FSV2Female18Unattached00:12:22.500:01:06.200:00:58.600:26:08.7
44106S1085357Rachel Hunt00:40:42.4F Sen10Female19Glasgow Triathlon Club00:15:31.200:01:04.100:01:22.000:22:45.0
45166S1071986Graeme Young00:40:56.9MV6Male26Newton Stewart Triathlon Club00:13:46.300:01:05.500:00:41.300:25:23.7
46110S10132066Katie King00:41:12.8F Sen11Female20Unattached00:13:07.400:01:00.200:00:56.500:26:08.5
47157S1055337Lochlann Trenholm00:41:28.5M Youth4Male27Stirling Triathlon Club00:13:02.100:00:49.800:01:02.100:26:34.4
4873S10108605Laura Burnside00:41:31.5F Sen12Female21Lomond Swimming & Triathlon Club00:12:45.700:01:00.400:01:09.300:26:35.9
49132S1072526Ken Mortimer00:41:34.2MSV5Male28Edinburgh Athletic Club00:15:48.400:00:59.900:01:41.600:23:04.2
5065S1095159Richard Beaton00:42:12.7MSV6Male29G72 Tri00:16:13.100:01:02.200:00:56.000:24:01.3
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018