The Beasties
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
Mobile Results
28/07/2018
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
Pos
Race No
Member No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
Run To T1
T1
Run
167 Jason Bell00:31:06.7M Sen1Male1Lomond Swimming & Triathlon Club00:11:00.700:00:50.500:00:38.000:18:37.4
2165 Shanae Williams00:31:54.4F Sen1Female1Unattached00:10:16.700:00:46.400:00:34.300:20:16.8
3116E1060438Phoebe Lloyd-Evans00:34:37.2F Sen2Female2Stirling University Triathlon Club00:11:37.100:00:44.700:00:28.900:21:46.4
4122 Gareth Manton00:36:37.4M Sen2Male2Stirling Triathlon Club00:12:04.900:00:48.800:01:01.400:22:42.2
564 Simon Bygrave00:36:53.1MV1Male3Unattached00:14:02.800:00:56.200:01:39.700:20:14.2
6127 Danny McLaughlin00:38:16.3MSV1Male4Greenock Glenpark Harriers00:15:25.600:00:57.100:01:04.600:20:49.0
7108 Ashleigh Jolly00:38:29.5F Sen3Female3Unattached00:11:34.700:00:57.200:00:43.300:25:14.1
8107 Scott Johnstone00:38:35.2MV2Male5Lomond Swimming & Triathlon Club00:13:18.200:01:02.500:00:49.200:23:25.3
9148 Katherine Self00:40:03.4FV1Female4Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:12:56.500:00:59.100:00:55.100:25:12.6
10113 Hannah Litchfield00:42:34.5F Sen4Female5Unattached00:14:06.100:01:03.900:01:04.300:26:20.0
11167 Eugene Dias00:43:09.9MSV2Male6Unattached00:14:57.400:00:55.000:01:55.700:25:21.6
12136 Annie Porter00:43:29.7F Sen5Female6Unattached00:15:28.800:00:58.700:02:00.800:25:01.3
1372 David Burgess00:44:40.5M Sen3Male7Unattached00:17:49.300:01:01.300:01:47.500:24:02.2
14102 Alexandra Hayden00:45:38.1F Sen6Female7G72 Tri00:14:12.400:01:02.700:01:52.300:28:30.5
1582 Jonathan Daly00:45:56.9MV3Male8Unattached00:13:55.200:01:29.000:01:22.600:29:10.0
16159 Nick Tytek00:46:23.2MV4Male9Unattached00:18:17.300:01:07.200:01:16.400:25:42.3
17111 Nathan Lane00:46:50.3M Sen4Male10Unattached00:21:10.900:01:05.600:01:38.900:22:54.8
1878 Mary Connolly00:46:53.3F Vintage1Female8Lomond Swimming & Triathlon Club00:16:51.700:01:07.800:01:41.900:27:11.7
1983W10119371Karl Davies00:47:57.1MV5Male11Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club00:17:26.400:01:03.800:01:26.900:27:59.9
20163 Lucy Welsh00:48:31.8F Sen7Female9Unattached00:15:22.700:00:59.800:00:56.600:31:12.6
21140 Jennifer Riffkin00:49:28.9F Sen8Female10Unattached00:17:28.700:01:10.700:01:01.500:29:47.9
22161 Ian Watson00:49:36.2M Sen5Male12Unattached00:18:12.200:01:02.700:01:38.500:28:42.7
2368 Alison Beveridge00:53:56.2FV2Female11Unattached00:17:17.900:01:10.400:02:18.500:33:09.2
24134 Lorna Oldershaw00:54:39.2F Sen9Female12Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:18:33.100:01:12.700:02:33.700:32:19.5
25150 Rachel Smith00:55:25.5F Sen10Female13Unattached00:20:55.800:01:16.500:02:10.700:31:02.4
26162 Bronwen Watson01:00:15.3F Sen11Female14Unattached00:23:22.600:01:31.200:02:02.200:33:19.1
27126 Seonaid McLachlan01:01:36.6F Sen12Female15Unattached00:25:54.300:01:13.000:03:45.600:30:43.5
28125 Tracey McKee01:07:57.4F Sen13Female16Unattached00:25:19.600:01:29.900:04:08.600:36:59.2
115 Katrina LivingstoneStartedFVFemaleAyrodynamic Triathlon Club00:19:16.5
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018