GF10
19/04/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 10 (473 items)
PosRace NoCertificateNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPos In TeamPace
145
Alex BreckerAlex Brecker
#45 Male M Senior
00:50:52.300:50:52.31
(1)
M Senior1Male1City of Stoke AC111.8 m/hr
2485
Joseph TurnerJoseph Turner
#485 Male M Senior
00:53:30.200:53:30.22
(2)
M Senior2Male2Cambridge & Coleridge AC111.2 m/hr
3478
Michael TowlerMichael Towler
#478 Male M Senior
00:54:55.000:54:55.03
(3)
M Senior3Male3Avon Valley Runners110.9 m/hr
4131
Gary DunstoneGary Dunstone
#131 Male MV40
00:57:13.200:57:13.21
(4)
MV401Male4Team Bath AC110.5 m/hr
5174
Simon GilbertSimon Gilbert
#174 Male MV40
00:57:19.900:57:19.92
(5)
MV402Male5Devizes Running Club110.5 m/hr
6114
Thomas DaviesThomas Davies
#114 Male M Senior
00:58:11.100:58:11.14
(6)
M Senior4Male6Team Bath AC210.3 m/hr
7468
Stuart TempleStuart Temple
#468 Male M Senior
00:59:24.900:59:24.95
(7)
M Senior5Male7Slinn Allstars110.1 m/hr
8460
Andrew TarrantAndrew Tarrant
#460 Male M Senior
01:00:02.101:00:02.16
(8)
M Senior6Male8Southville110.0 m/hr
9299
Tom MarshallsayTom Marshallsay
#299 Male MV40
01:00:05.501:00:05.53
(9)
MV403Male9UKnetrunner110.0 m/hr
1034
Eilidh BellEilidh Bell
#34 Female F Senior
01:00:37.401:00:37.41
(1)
F Senior1Female1Chippenham Harriers19.9 m/hr
11197
Alex HamblinAlex Hamblin
#197 Male M Senior
01:00:51.501:00:51.57
(10)
M Senior7Male10Westbury Harriers19.9 m/hr
12186
Ben GregoryBen Gregory
#186 Male M Senior
01:00:58.501:00:58.58
(11)
M Senior8Male11Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC19.8 m/hr
1322
Stephen BartlettStephen Bartlett
#22 Male MV50
01:01:56.601:01:56.61
(12)
MV501Male129.7 m/hr
14497
Peter VeleskiPeter Veleski
#497 Male M Senior
01:02:26.401:02:26.49
(13)
M Senior9Male13Avon Valley Runners29.6 m/hr
15313
Daniel MilesDaniel Miles
#313 Male M Senior
01:02:30.101:02:30.110
(14)
M Senior10Male14Avon Valley Runners39.6 m/hr
16195
Craig HallettCraig Hallett
#195 Male M Senior
01:02:46.901:02:46.911
(15)
M Senior11Male15Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC29.6 m/hr
17541
David WrightDavid Wright
#541 Male MV60
01:04:01.201:04:01.21
(16)
MV601Male16Cirencester AC19.4 m/hr
18360
Mike + JoeMike + Joe
#360 Male MV40
01:04:09.101:04:09.14
(17)
MV404Male17St Marys Running & Triathlon Club19.4 m/hr
19427
Matt SandersMatt Sanders
#427 Male M Senior
01:04:13.901:04:13.912
(18)
M Senior12Male18UKnetrunner29.3 m/hr
20162
Tom FrostTom Frost
#162 Male MV40
01:04:27.501:04:27.55
(19)
MV405Male19Corsham Running Club19.3 m/hr
2153
Barrie BrownBarrie Brown
#53 Male MV40
01:04:33.901:04:33.96
(20)
MV406Male20Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC39.3 m/hr
22281
Gary MacAlisterGary MacAlister
#281 Male MV40
01:04:38.101:04:38.17
(21)
MV407Male21Avon Valley Runners49.3 m/hr
23106
Philip DanielsPhilip Daniels
#106 Male M Senior
01:04:48.601:04:48.613
(22)
M Senior13Male22Calne Running Club19.3 m/hr
2415
Nathan AustinNathan Austin
#15 Male M Senior
01:04:55.901:04:55.914
(23)
M Senior14Male23Slinn Allstars29.2 m/hr
25306
Francis MayFrancis May
#306 Male M Senior
01:05:02.401:05:02.415
(24)
M Senior15Male24Slinn Allstars39.2 m/hr
26216
Liam HockingLiam Hocking
#216 Male M Senior
01:05:41.601:05:41.616
(25)
M Senior16Male25Lonely Goat Running Club19.1 m/hr
27241
Paul JohnsonPaul Johnson
#241 Male MV50
01:05:49.401:05:49.42
(26)
MV502Male26Southampton Athletic Club19.1 m/hr
28545
Lee StoneLee Stone
#545 Male MV40
01:06:01.901:06:01.98
(27)
MV408Male27Frome Running Club19.1 m/hr
29500
Matthew WaiteMatthew Waite
#500 Male MV40
01:06:11.501:06:11.59
(28)
MV409Male28Calne Running Club29.1 m/hr
30198
Nick HancockNick Hancock
#198 Male M Senior
01:06:22.401:06:22.417
(29)
M Senior17Male29Chippenham Harriers19.0 m/hr
31309
Daniel McFarlaneDaniel McFarlane
#309 Male M Senior
01:06:30.401:06:30.418
(30)
M Senior18Male30Yeovil Town RRC19.0 m/hr
32469
Chris TewkesburyChris Tewkesbury
#469 Male M Senior
01:06:41.101:06:41.119
(31)
M Senior19Male319.0 m/hr
33225
Tim HoweTim Howe
#225 Male MV40
01:06:44.601:06:44.610
(32)
MV4010Male329.0 m/hr
34416
Justin RobbinsJustin Robbins
#416 Male MV40
01:06:49.001:06:49.011
(33)
MV4011Male33Swindon Triathlon Club19.0 m/hr
35321
Niki MorganNiki Morgan
#321 Female FV45
01:07:10.001:07:10.01
(2)
FV451Female2Chepstow Harriers18.9 m/hr
3611
Rohan ArcherRohan Archer
#11 Male M Junior
01:07:18.901:07:18.91
(34)
M Junior1Male34Chippenham Harriers28.9 m/hr
3740
Paul BonnerPaul Bonner
#40 Male M Senior
01:07:54.401:07:54.420
(35)
M Senior20Male35Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC48.8 m/hr
38424
Alwyn RoyallAlwyn Royall
#424 Male MV50
01:08:31.101:08:31.13
(36)
MV503Male36Chippenham Harriers38.8 m/hr
39173
Michael GilbertMichael Gilbert
#173 Male MV40
01:08:40.901:08:40.912
(37)
MV4012Male37Calne Running Club38.7 m/hr
40185
Peter GreenPeter Green
#185 Male MV50
01:08:47.001:08:47.04
(38)
MV504Male38Somer AC18.7 m/hr
41508
David WarrenDavid Warren
#508 Male MV40
01:09:09.401:09:09.413
(39)
MV4013Male39Avon Valley Runners58.7 m/hr
42436
Tim ShearnTim Shearn
#436 Male MV40
01:09:17.601:09:17.614
(40)
MV4014Male408.7 m/hr
43202
Alex HarrisAlex Harris
#202 Male M Senior
01:09:23.901:09:23.921
(41)
M Senior21Male41Devizes Running Club28.6 m/hr
444
Tom AllenTom Allen
#4 Male M Senior
01:09:24.201:09:24.222
(42)
M Senior22Male42Chippenham Harriers48.6 m/hr
45384
Robert PocockRobert Pocock
#384 Male M Senior
01:09:26.601:09:26.623
(43)
M Senior23Male438.6 m/hr
46325
Jamie MossJamie Moss
#325 Male M Senior
01:09:34.201:09:34.224
(44)
M Senior24Male44Calne SMaRTT18.6 m/hr
47261
Gemma LawtonGemma Lawton
#261 Female F Senior
01:09:48.601:09:48.62
(3)
F Senior2Female3Avon Valley Runners18.6 m/hr
48151
Jo FifieldJo Fifield
#151 Female FV35
01:09:55.901:09:55.91
(4)
FV351Female4Stroud & District AC18.6 m/hr
49280
Steve LyeSteve Lye
#280 Male MV40
01:10:03.901:10:03.915
(45)
MV4015Male45Yeovil Town RRC28.6 m/hr
50144
Matthew EvansMatthew Evans
#144 Male M Senior
01:10:19.801:10:19.825
(46)
M Senior25Male46Slinn Allstars48.5 m/hr
Page 1 of 10 (473 items)