Thorney 5
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
Mobile Results
19/08/2018
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Cambs County Champs *
Pace
1108Jeff Beever00:40:00.600:39:49.6MV55900:06:58.7M91Bushfield Joggers 8:00 min/m
14910Ian Bridges00:44:25.000:44:21.4MV551000:11:23.0M105Unattached 8:53 min/m
18811Lucy Hicks 00:49:56.000:49:48.6FV351000:17:32.7F70Unattached 9:59 min/m
7012Robert McArdle00:36:35.600:36:30.6MV55800:03:33.7M60Grantham Running Club 7:19 min/m
1913Richard Payne00:31:38.700:31:37.8M Senior1100:05:21.8M19Grantham Running Club 6:19 min/m
13720Nichola Webster00:43:28.500:43:20.0FV40800:11:27.7F37Grantham Running Club 8:41 min/m
4021Nigel Seale00:34:13.500:34:10.9MV55200:01:11.5M37Unattached 6:50 min/m
3922Josh Seale 00:34:04.700:34:02.1M Senior1900:07:47.7M36Unattached 6:48 min/m
1523Matthew Atter00:30:48.300:30:46.9M Senior900:04:31.3M15Grantham Running Club 6:09 min/m
17024Brendon Buckley00:47:50.300:47:41.2MV65700:14:21.1M114Grantham Running Club 9:34 min/m
6426Steven Robinett00:36:12.000:36:02.7M Senior2300:09:55.0M55Unattached 7:14 min/m
18427Donna Whitaker00:49:28.100:49:15.0FV35900:17:04.8F66BRJ Run and Tri 9:53 min/m
5928Neil Whitaker00:35:56.900:35:51.9M Senior2200:09:39.9M53Unattached 7:11 min/m
212Sean Beard00:31:51.500:31:50.4MV50400:01:11.4M21Nene Valley Harriers 6:22 min/m
8230Andy Wicklen00:38:01.900:37:55.7MV40600:05:58.2M71Unattached 7:36 min/m
5231Marc Joyce00:35:21.900:35:17.3M Senior2100:09:05.0M48Eye Community Runners 7:04 min/m
18933Joanna Willmott00:50:01.800:49:49.6FV451100:13:46.5F71Unattached 10:00 min/m
10234Rowan Murray00:39:23.700:39:18.0M Senior3500:13:06.7M85Ramsey Road Runners 7:52 min/m
12248Lesley Wright00:41:46.500:41:34.4FV55300:02:13.1F26March Ac 8:21 min/m
12149Dominic Lenehan 00:41:44.700:41:31.5MV70200:03:28.7M96Massey Ferguson RC 8:20 min/m
11350Del Fergusson00:40:31.600:40:22.3MV501400:09:51.6M93Unattached 8:06 min/m
19351Dawn Friend00:50:39.500:50:28.6FV451200:14:24.2F74Unattached 10:07 min/m
7652Tristan Langley00:37:03.100:36:56.5M Senior2800:10:46.2M65Unattached 7:24 min/m
21753Jade Cooper01:00:23.101:00:08.0F Senior2600:25:23.4F93Unattached 12:04 min/m
20254Scott Forrest00:51:23.000:51:17.8MV452000:23:21.0M122Unattached 10:16 min/m
15256Oliver Coley00:44:52.500:44:35.9M Senior4000:18:35.6M106Unattached 8:58 min/m
8757Robert Ebbage00:38:19.900:38:15.5M Senior3000:12:03.0M75Unattached 7:39 min/m
21058Laura Denton00:54:14.100:54:01.0F Senior2300:19:14.4F87Unattached 10:50 min/m
16059Tristan Camplin00:46:07.300:45:57.6MV401000:14:03.6M110Unattached 9:13 min/m
6737Daniel Barber00:36:23.300:36:19.1M Senior2400:10:06.3M57March Ac 7:16 min/m
16538Gemma Barber00:46:55.000:46:41.2FV35800:14:31.6F55Bodymode Running Club 9:22 min/m
16439Samantha Wool00:46:50.600:46:37.0FV401300:14:49.8F54Bodymode Running Club 9:22 min/m
20461Keith Simmons00:51:54.300:51:42.8MV65800:18:25.0M123BRJ Run and Tri 10:22 min/m
9662Ian Humphries00:39:13.900:39:09.2MV451000:11:12.0M80Unattached 7:50 min/m
11963Jude Newham00:41:14.700:41:01.9FV45200:04:59.4F24BRJ Run and Tri 8:14 min/m
3266Robin Wright 00:33:36.200:33:31.8M Senior1500:07:19.3M30March Ac 6:43 min/m
10767Amy Steele00:39:41.600:39:33.0F Senior700:04:41.9F19Huntingdonshire AC 7:56 min/m
2370Dean Riggall00:32:03.700:32:02.3MV401 M22Grantham Running Club 6:24 min/m
15371Sylv Hull00:45:03.000:44:53.0FV35700:12:39.6F47Grantham Running Club 9:00 min/m
10072Shane Goldsmith00:39:20.100:39:11.8MV451200:11:18.2M84Bushfield Joggers 7:52 min/m
373Adam Bowller00:27:28.200:27:28.0M Senior300:01:11.3M3North Herts Road Runners 5:29 min/m
5574Emma Penniston00:35:36.000:35:31.9F Senior200:00:36.4F6Nene Valley Harriers 7:07 min/m
16275Kathleen Gray 00:46:15.200:46:05.8FV401200:14:14.4F52Grantham Running Club 9:15 min/m
3077Tony Barnes00:33:25.100:33:23.3MV50500:02:45.1M28Bedford Harriers AC 6:41 min/m
12878Suzanne Britz00:42:33.400:42:27.1FV45400:06:18.1F29Grantham Running Club 8:30 min/m
14279Fay Scrivener 00:43:50.000:43:36.6FV45500:07:34.7F41March Ac 8:46 min/m
14180Martin Littlemore00:43:38.500:43:25.0MV501500:12:58.4M101March Ac 8:43 min/m
4181David Brammer00:34:39.600:34:32.8MV55300:01:37.6M38Fenland Running Club 6:55 min/m
2082Wayne Bradley00:31:46.700:31:45.0MV45600:03:44.8M20Eye Community Runners 6:21 min/m
7388Alan Griffiths00:36:49.900:36:45.5MV501000:06:09.8M63Wellingborough & District AC 7:21 min/m
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
[1]2345

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018