Thorney 5
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
Mobile Results
19/08/2018
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Cambs County Champs
Pace *
18933Joanna Willmott00:50:01.800:49:49.6FV451100:13:46.5F71Unattached 10:00 min/m
190117Sharon Charles00:50:18.500:50:09.8FV401800:18:17.7F72Unattached 10:03 min/m
191176Jonathan Edwards00:50:25.900:50:14.0MV451900:22:23.9M119Unattached 10:05 min/m
192235Lizzie Radford00:50:30.500:50:19.3F Senior1700:15:30.9F73Sawtry Walk to Run 10:06 min/m
19351Dawn Friend00:50:39.500:50:28.6FV451200:14:24.2F74Unattached 10:07 min/m
194103Patricia Dicks00:50:49.300:50:38.0FV60400:10:39.7F75Unattached 10:09 min/m
195166Dani Flavell00:50:57.100:50:48.9F Senior1800:15:57.5F76Unattached 10:11 min/m
196162Sharon Stancer00:51:01.900:50:47.3FV451300:14:46.6F77Werrington Joggers 10:12 min/m
197134Coral Cranwell00:51:06.200:50:59.2F Senior1900:16:06.5F78Unattached 10:13 min/m
19868Peter Whitehead00:51:07.300:50:57.8MV70500:12:51.3M120UnattachedY10:13 min/m
199138Gary Thurgood00:51:16.300:51:04.2MV551200:18:14.3M121Yaxley Runners & Joggers 10:15 min/m
201128Cate Ewan00:51:19.800:51:04.1FV451400:15:04.5F80Unattached 10:15 min/m
200169Dianne Booth00:51:18.300:51:07.6FV351100:18:55.0F79Eye Community RunnersY10:15 min/m
20254Scott Forrest00:51:23.000:51:17.8MV452000:23:21.0M122Unattached 10:16 min/m
20395Kelly Jackson00:51:48.900:51:33.4FV351200:19:25.6F81Unattached 10:21 min/m
20461Keith Simmons00:51:54.300:51:42.8MV65800:18:25.0M123BRJ Run and Tri 10:22 min/m
205227Louise Sims00:52:17.300:52:02.4FV50600:16:07.2F82Unattached 10:27 min/m
206187Giada Cristiano00:52:40.400:52:36.9F Senior2000:17:40.7F83Bushfield Joggers 10:32 min/m
207156Reachel Kenny00:52:55.300:52:45.0FV50700:16:45.2F84Unattached 10:35 min/m
208232Kay Warren00:53:02.700:52:47.4F Senior2100:18:03.0F85Unattached 10:36 min/m
209112Nikkita Welman00:53:25.600:53:17.4F Senior2200:18:26.0F86Unattached 10:41 min/m
21058Laura Denton00:54:14.100:54:01.0F Senior2300:19:14.4F87Unattached 10:50 min/m
211203Sue Ridley00:54:21.600:54:11.1FV65200:08:19.3F88Eye Community RunnersY10:52 min/m
213213Bnib Bowles00:54:28.200:54:19.5MV501800:23:48.2M124Sawtry Walk to Run 10:53 min/m
212113Annika Welman00:54:27.300:54:19.3F Senior2400:19:27.6F89Unattached 10:53 min/m
214198Helen Casbon00:55:06.900:54:48.4FV50800:18:56.8F90Eye Community Runners 11:01 min/m
215135Zaneta Telenga00:55:10.300:54:57.7F Senior2500:20:10.6F91Unattached 11:02 min/m
216170Jan Wool00:58:32.500:58:17.1FV55900:18:59.2F92Unattached 11:42 min/m
21753Jade Cooper01:00:23.101:00:08.0F Senior2600:25:23.4F93Unattached 12:04 min/m
218171Pamela Wren01:08:39.901:08:24.4FV451500:32:24.6F94Unattached 13:43 min/m
144David Hudson 00:26:16.900:26:16.7M Senior1 M1BRJ Run and TriY5:15 min/m
2133Phil Martin00:27:06.700:27:06.1M Senior200:00:49.7M2Peterborough ACY5:25 min/m
373Adam Bowller00:27:28.200:27:28.0M Senior300:01:11.3M3North Herts Road Runners 5:29 min/m
4199Mark Vaughan00:28:01.900:28:01.3MV451 M4North Herts Road Runners 5:36 min/m
5222Jevan Roberston00:28:40.900:28:40.4M Senior400:02:24.0M5Tyne Bridge Harriers 5:44 min/m
6202Martin Jennings00:28:48.600:28:48.0MV45200:00:46.7M6Fenland Running ClubY5:45 min/m
735Billy Bremner00:28:50.700:28:50.3MV45300:00:48.8M7March AcY5:46 min/m
8115Rodrigo Santos00:29:21.300:29:20.9M Senior500:03:04.4M8St Neots Riverside Runners 5:52 min/m
9167Sean Connolly 00:30:03.000:30:01.4MV45400:02:01.0M9Fenland Running Club 6:00 min/m
10209Jack Green00:30:07.200:30:06.4M Senior600:03:50.2M10Unattached 6:01 min/m
11221Nathan popple00:30:22.700:30:21.9M Senior700:04:05.7M11Peterborough ACY6:04 min/m
12178James Orrell00:30:36.800:30:35.0M Senior800:04:19.8M12BRJ Run and TriY6:07 min/m
14194Steve Hall00:30:44.300:30:43.5MV45500:02:42.3M14Peterborough ACY6:08 min/m
13142Sean Barker00:30:40.000:30:38.9MV501 M13Huntingdonshire ACY6:08 min/m
1523Matthew Atter00:30:48.300:30:46.9M Senior900:04:31.3M15Grantham Running Club 6:09 min/m
16201Robert Bignall00:31:09.100:31:06.7M Senior1000:04:52.1M16UnattachedY6:13 min/m
1760Andrew Cole00:31:10.300:31:09.0MV50200:00:30.2M17March AcY6:14 min/m
18168Stephen Howard00:31:28.700:31:27.4MV50300:00:48.6M18Ely RunnersY6:17 min/m
1913Richard Payne00:31:38.700:31:37.8M Senior1100:05:21.8M19Grantham Running Club 6:19 min/m
2082Wayne Bradley00:31:46.700:31:45.0MV45600:03:44.8M20Eye Community Runners 6:21 min/m
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
[1]2345

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018