Thorney 5
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
Mobile Results
19/08/2018
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind
Gender
Gen Pos *
Club
Cambs County Champs
Pace
2236Toni Alcaraz00:32:00.800:31:59.5FV401 F1March AcY6:24 min/m
144David Hudson 00:26:16.900:26:16.7M Senior1 M1BRJ Run and TriY5:15 min/m
26109Lisa Marriott00:32:23.300:32:21.6FV351 F2Ramsey Road RunnersY6:28 min/m
2133Phil Martin00:27:06.700:27:06.1M Senior200:00:49.7M2Peterborough ACY5:25 min/m
373Adam Bowller00:27:28.200:27:28.0M Senior300:01:11.3M3North Herts Road Runners 5:29 min/m
35206Melisa Neal00:33:48.400:33:46.8FV40200:01:47.5F3March AcY6:45 min/m
4199Mark Vaughan00:28:01.900:28:01.3MV451 M4North Herts Road Runners 5:36 min/m
46152Kelly Crawford00:34:59.600:34:55.3F Senior1 F4Huntingdonshire ACY6:59 min/m
5345Laura Grimer00:35:23.600:35:21.4FV35200:03:00.2F5Nene Valley Harriers 7:04 min/m
5222Jevan Roberston00:28:40.900:28:40.4M Senior400:02:24.0M5Tyne Bridge Harriers 5:44 min/m
6202Martin Jennings00:28:48.600:28:48.0MV45200:00:46.7M6Fenland Running ClubY5:45 min/m
5574Emma Penniston00:35:36.000:35:31.9F Senior200:00:36.4F6Nene Valley Harriers 7:07 min/m
735Billy Bremner00:28:50.700:28:50.3MV45300:00:48.8M7March AcY5:46 min/m
60225Hattie Oakley-King00:36:02.300:36:00.4F Senior300:01:02.7F7Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 7:12 min/m
623Elisabeth Sennitt Clough00:36:07.900:36:02.1FV40300:04:07.1F8Three Counties Running ClubY7:13 min/m
8115Rodrigo Santos00:29:21.300:29:20.9M Senior500:03:04.4M8St Neots Riverside Runners 5:52 min/m
6314Yvonne Scarrott00:36:10.000:36:08.8FV501 F9Nene Valley HarriersY7:14 min/m
9167Sean Connolly 00:30:03.000:30:01.4MV45400:02:01.0M9Fenland Running Club 6:00 min/m
10209Jack Green00:30:07.200:30:06.4M Senior600:03:50.2M10Unattached 6:01 min/m
65120Geraldine Larham00:36:15.300:36:13.5FV451 F10March AcY7:15 min/m
11221Nathan popple00:30:22.700:30:21.9M Senior700:04:05.7M11Peterborough ACY6:04 min/m
74219Claire Piper00:36:53.200:36:49.5F Senior400:01:53.6F11St Neots Riverside RunnersY7:22 min/m
12178James Orrell00:30:36.800:30:35.0M Senior800:04:19.8M12BRJ Run and TriY6:07 min/m
83129Steven Bell00:38:10.600:38:03.0FV40400:06:09.8F12Unattached 7:38 min/m
13142Sean Barker00:30:40.000:30:38.9MV501 M13Huntingdonshire ACY6:08 min/m
8940Erika Harvey00:38:24.300:38:16.2FV40500:06:23.5F13UnattachedY7:40 min/m
90177Alison Orrell00:38:25.000:38:20.2FV50200:02:14.9F14BRJ Run and TriY7:41 min/m
14194Steve Hall00:30:44.300:30:43.5MV45500:02:42.3M14Peterborough ACY6:08 min/m
91216Micheele Brown00:38:34.400:38:30.7F Senior500:03:34.7F15Three Counties Running ClubY7:42 min/m
1523Matthew Atter00:30:48.300:30:46.9M Senior900:04:31.3M15Grantham Running Club 6:09 min/m
16201Robert Bignall00:31:09.100:31:06.7M Senior1000:04:52.1M16UnattachedY6:13 min/m
93204Emma Evans00:38:45.400:38:40.8F Senior600:03:45.7F16St Neots Riverside RunnersY7:45 min/m
1760Andrew Cole00:31:10.300:31:09.0MV50200:00:30.2M17March AcY6:14 min/m
101130Katie Oakes00:39:21.300:39:08.1FV35300:06:58.0F17UnattachedY7:52 min/m
10519Pauline Stocker00:39:33.300:39:25.5FV551 F18Huntingdonshire ACY7:54 min/m
18168Stephen Howard00:31:28.700:31:27.4MV50300:00:48.6M18Ely RunnersY6:17 min/m
1913Richard Payne00:31:38.700:31:37.8M Senior1100:05:21.8M19Grantham Running Club 6:19 min/m
10767Amy Steele00:39:41.600:39:33.0F Senior700:04:41.9F19Huntingdonshire AC 7:56 min/m
1127Jane Greenwood00:40:09.600:39:59.1FV601 F20Fenland Running ClubY8:01 min/m
2082Wayne Bradley00:31:46.700:31:45.0MV45600:03:44.8M20Eye Community Runners 6:21 min/m
114116Joana Cerveira00:40:35.000:40:25.3F Senior800:05:35.3F21St Neots Riverside Runners 8:07 min/m
212Sean Beard00:31:51.500:31:50.4MV50400:01:11.4M21Nene Valley Harriers 6:22 min/m
2370Dean Riggall00:32:03.700:32:02.3MV401 M22Grantham Running Club 6:24 min/m
115180Vicki Drake00:40:43.000:40:32.8FV40600:08:42.2F22Three Counties Running Club 8:08 min/m
117196Amy Gibbons00:41:00.200:40:57.5F Senior900:06:00.6F23Nene Valley Harriers 8:12 min/m
24101John Saw00:32:05.400:32:04.2MV40200:00:01.7M23Rugby & Northampton AC 6:25 min/m
25155Joaquim Jeronimo00:32:10.300:32:09.9M Senior1200:05:53.3M24Grantham Running Club 6:26 min/m
11963Jude Newham00:41:14.700:41:01.9FV45200:04:59.4F24BRJ Run and Tri 8:14 min/m
12098Deirdre Fee00:41:31.400:41:22.6FV55200:01:58.0F25Werrington JoggersY8:18 min/m
27215Mark Pereira00:32:48.400:32:45.9M Senior1300:06:31.5M25Bushfield Joggers 6:33 min/m
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
[1]2345

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018