Thorney 5
19/08/2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
FavPosRace NoCertificateNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubCambs County ChampsPace
1616
Tina Smith00:46:13.900:46:02.3FV55600:06:40.5F51Fen Edge RunnersY9:14 min/m
1127
Jane Greenwood00:40:09.600:39:59.1FV601F20Fenland Running ClubY8:01 min/m
623
Elisabeth Sennitt Clough00:36:07.900:36:02.1FV40300:04:07.1F8Three Counties Running ClubY7:13 min/m
18811
Lucy Hicks 00:49:56.000:49:48.6FV351000:17:32.7F70Unattached9:59 min/m
6314
Yvonne Scarrott00:36:10.000:36:08.8FV501F9Nene Valley HarriersY7:14 min/m
15917
Hilary McConville00:46:02.300:45:52.3FV651F50Huntingdonshire ACY9:12 min/m
10519
Pauline Stocker00:39:33.300:39:25.5FV551F18Huntingdonshire ACY7:54 min/m
13720
Nichola Webster00:43:28.500:43:20.0FV40800:11:27.7F37Grantham Running Club8:41 min/m
18427
Donna Whitaker00:49:28.100:49:15.0FV35900:17:04.8F66BRJ Run and Tri9:53 min/m
18933
Joanna Willmott00:50:01.800:49:49.6FV451100:13:46.5F71Unattached10:00 min/m
2236
Toni Alcaraz00:32:00.800:31:59.5FV401F1March AcY6:24 min/m
16538
Gemma Barber00:46:55.000:46:41.2FV35800:14:31.6F55Bodymode Running Club9:22 min/m
16439
Samantha Wool00:46:50.600:46:37.0FV401300:14:49.8F54Bodymode Running Club9:22 min/m
8940
Erika Harvey00:38:24.300:38:16.2FV40500:06:23.5F13UnattachedY7:40 min/m
5345
Laura Grimer00:35:23.600:35:21.4FV35200:03:00.2F5Nene Valley Harriers7:04 min/m
18646
Barbara Welbourn00:49:36.100:49:25.0FV50500:13:26.1F68Unattached9:55 min/m
12248
Lesley Wright00:41:46.500:41:34.4FV55300:02:13.1F26March Ac8:21 min/m
21753
Jade Cooper01:00:23.101:00:08.0F Senior2600:25:23.4F93Unattached12:04 min/m
21058
Laura Denton00:54:14.100:54:01.0F Senior2300:19:14.4F87Unattached10:50 min/m
11963
Jude Newham00:41:14.700:41:01.9FV45200:04:59.4F24BRJ Run and Tri8:14 min/m
10767
Amy Steele00:39:41.600:39:33.0F Senior700:04:41.9F19Huntingdonshire AC7:56 min/m
19351
Dawn Friend00:50:39.500:50:28.6FV451200:14:24.2F74Unattached10:07 min/m
15371
Sylv Hull00:45:03.000:44:53.0FV35700:12:39.6F47Grantham Running Club9:00 min/m
5574
Emma Penniston00:35:36.000:35:31.9F Senior200:00:36.4F6Nene Valley Harriers7:07 min/m
16275
Kathleen Gray 00:46:15.200:46:05.8FV401200:14:14.4F52Grantham Running Club9:15 min/m
14076
Kay Gibson00:43:31.000:43:26.5FV50300:07:20.9F40Peterborough ACY8:42 min/m
12878
Suzanne Britz00:42:33.400:42:27.1FV45400:06:18.1F29Grantham Running Club8:30 min/m
14279
Fay Scrivener 00:43:50.000:43:36.6FV45500:07:34.7F41March Ac8:46 min/m
16384
Claire Haggart00:46:41.000:46:29.2FV55700:07:07.7F53Ely RunnersY9:20 min/m
17389
Deborah Cook00:48:23.200:48:11.8FV45800:12:07.9F57Unattached9:40 min/m
15792
Helen Stevens00:45:52.600:45:46.7FV401100:13:51.8F49Unattached9:10 min/m
18794
Emma Bell00:49:49.000:49:38.9F Senior1600:14:49.3F69Ealing Eagles Running Club9:57 min/m
20395
Kelly Jackson00:51:48.900:51:33.4FV351200:19:25.6F81Unattached10:21 min/m
12098
Deirdre Fee00:41:31.400:41:22.6FV55200:01:58.0F25Werrington JoggersY8:18 min/m
13499
Gwen Graves00:43:22.800:43:11.2FV55400:03:49.4F35Ely RunnersY8:40 min/m
132102
Marie Williamson00:43:18.000:43:10.7FV40700:11:17.2F33Ramsey Road RunnersY8:39 min/m
194103
Patricia Dicks00:50:49.300:50:38.0FV60400:10:39.7F75Unattached10:09 min/m
26109
Lisa Marriott00:32:23.300:32:21.6FV351F2Ramsey Road RunnersY6:28 min/m
209112
Nikkita Welman00:53:25.600:53:17.4F Senior2200:18:26.0F86Unattached10:41 min/m
212113
Annika Welman00:54:27.300:54:19.3F Senior2400:19:27.6F89Unattached10:53 min/m
185119
Clare Humphries00:49:34.100:49:21.1FV401700:17:33.3F67Unattached9:54 min/m
65120
Geraldine Larham00:36:15.300:36:13.5FV451F10March AcY7:15 min/m
201128
Cate Ewan00:51:19.800:51:04.1FV451400:15:04.5F80Unattached10:15 min/m
83129
Steven Bell00:38:10.600:38:03.0FV40400:06:09.8F12Unattached7:38 min/m
101130
Katie Oakes00:39:21.300:39:08.1FV35300:06:58.0F17UnattachedY7:52 min/m
182131
Jayne Stringer00:49:17.200:49:10.5F Senior1500:14:17.5F64Unattached9:51 min/m
136139
Karen Dodsworth00:43:25.600:43:16.9FV55500:03:52.3F36North Herts Road Runners8:41 min/m
197134
Coral Cranwell00:51:06.200:50:59.2F Senior1900:16:06.5F78Unattached10:13 min/m
215135
Zaneta Telenga00:55:10.300:54:57.7F Senior2500:20:10.6F91Unattached11:02 min/m
114116
Joana Cerveira00:40:35.000:40:25.3F Senior800:05:35.3F21St Neots Riverside Runners8:07 min/m
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)