Dundee Aquathlon 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
Mobile Results
27/10/2018
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim *
Run to T1
T1
Run
283James Payne00:29:15.3M Junior1Male2 00:09:53.400:00:16.200:00:18.100:18:47.5
482Jonathan Aitken00:30:58.1M Senior3Male4G Squad Triathlon00:10:00.600:00:16.600:00:13.100:20:27.7
380Callum Rennet00:30:50.3M Senior2Male3 00:10:38.400:00:20.000:00:21.000:19:30.8
2081Kim Lohse00:35:25.3F Senior5Female12EUTRI00:10:41.500:00:21.800:00:26.200:23:55.7
778Abigail Mason00:32:36.3F Junior2Female2St Andrew's University Triathlon Club00:10:48.100:00:19.500:00:15.000:21:13.7
1379Barnbay Simpkin00:34:04.1M Senior5Male7Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:10:59.400:00:20.700:00:12.500:22:31.5
1173Kerrie Walker00:33:37.3F Junior3Female6Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:11:22.700:00:20.400:00:14.300:21:39.9
175Ross Elliot Broomfield00:28:14.4M Senior1Male1St Andrew's University Triathlon Club00:11:26.200:00:16.400:00:12.000:16:19.7
4776Stewart Maxwell00:39:57.3MSV2Male20Monifieth Triathlon Club00:11:26.600:00:25.000:00:50.600:27:15.0
1874Catherine Cheang00:34:52.5F Junior6Female11 00:11:28.700:00:20.700:00:43.500:22:19.5
872Francesca Vidler00:32:45.1F Senior1Female3Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:11:35.700:00:18.200:00:19.800:20:31.3
2365Hannah Milner00:35:38.2F Senior6Female13 00:11:40.800:00:19.800:00:17.000:23:20.4
970Hanna Ward-Penny00:33:10.9F Senior2Female4Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:11:42.900:00:18.500:00:25.300:20:44.0
3068Sarah Bryson00:37:14.9FSV1Female16 00:11:44.600:00:23.200:00:33.700:24:33.3
1557Toni Moore00:34:30.8F Junior4Female8 00:11:53.500:00:21.200:00:13.100:22:02.8
1767Hannah Berry00:34:40.1F Junior5Female10Dundee University Triathlon Club00:11:54.100:00:17.300:00:25.900:22:02.6
2966Barbara Sweeney00:37:11.7F Junior7Female15Monifieth Triathlon Club00:11:57.100:00:22.000:00:20.800:24:31.7
671David Miller00:32:29.4M Vet1Male5 00:11:57.300:00:20.400:00:18.400:19:53.2
558Louisa Middleditch00:32:15.5F Junior1Female1Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:11:59.500:00:18.000:00:30.800:19:27.0
1060Sarah Scott00:33:32.8F Senior3Female5Bloc300:12:04.200:00:19.600:00:32.000:20:36.9
1463Mari Cole00:34:10.2F Senior4Female7St Andrew's University Triathlon Club00:12:14.100:00:20.300:00:17.900:21:17.8
2556Glen Walker00:35:58.7M Senior7Male12 00:12:24.300:00:19.700:00:58.300:22:16.3
2655Patrick Schrempf00:36:09.7M Senior8Male13Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:12:37.800:00:19.600:00:14.400:22:57.9
3852Victoria Stone00:38:17.2FSV2Female21East Fife Triathlon Club00:12:47.500:00:20.900:00:31.700:24:36.9
5153Fiona Cunningham00:41:24.7F Senior18Female29Glenrothes Triathlon Club00:12:50.200:00:26.000:00:31.500:27:36.9
2754Lucy Welsh00:36:47.5F Vet2Female14 00:12:50.200:00:21.200:00:23.900:23:12.0
1931Ross Knight00:35:02.4M Vet2Male8 00:13:22.100:00:21.700:00:30.500:20:48.0
4138Catrin Stephen00:38:37.6F Senior12Female23Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:13:24.200:00:21.100:01:07.500:23:44.7
4930Alistar Hunter00:41:03.2M Senior15Male22Edinburgh Napier Triathlon Club00:13:29.100:00:23.200:01:10.300:26:00.4
1261Lars Preuschoff00:33:57.2M Senior4Male6St Andrew's University Triathlon Club00:13:37.200:00:18.500:00:18.300:19:43.1
6362Madeline Dooely00:45:34.5F Senior22Female39Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:13:37.600:00:24.600:00:29.000:31:03.2
6445Victoria Smart00:45:50.8F Senior23Female40 00:13:37.600:00:30.900:00:58.500:30:43.6
3519Anna Marshall00:37:55.7F Senior8Female18Dundee University Triathlon Club00:13:44.500:00:20.600:01:09.000:22:41.4
3623Zoe Douglas00:38:01.9F Senior9Female19 00:13:45.700:00:22.100:01:03.200:22:50.8
3741Ella Henderson00:38:03.3F Senior10Female20Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:13:55.700:00:21.700:00:50.400:22:55.3
4264Philippa Wood00:38:45.9F Senior13Female24Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:14:03.300:00:24.300:01:01.200:23:17.0
3149Karen McQuarrie00:37:17.1F Senior7Female17Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:14:03.900:00:21.900:00:28.300:22:22.8
2435Adrian Wood00:35:46.8M Vet3Male11East Fife Triathlon Club00:14:07.400:00:21.200:00:26.500:20:51.5
3929Mark Scobie00:38:21.7M Senior12Male18Perth Triathlon Club00:14:08.500:00:23.200:00:40.300:23:09.5
5736Kirsty Moore00:43:11.5FSV3Female34 00:14:09.100:00:27.200:00:45.900:27:49.2
1634Laura Kent00:34:33.5F Vet1Female9Perth Triathlon Club00:14:10.400:00:22.300:00:18.100:19:42.5
2842Jose Rey00:36:49.3M Senior9Male14 00:14:11.100:00:18.300:00:42.100:21:37.7
4046Miriam Veenhuizen00:38:30.3F Senior11Female22Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:14:14.700:00:18.100:00:24.200:23:33.1
5914Jenny Clark00:43:49.2F Junior11Female35Dundee University Triathlon Club00:14:35.600:00:21.200:01:23.700:27:28.5
2222Aaron Taylor00:35:33.2M Senior6Male10Dundee University Triathlon Club00:14:41.100:00:24.800:00:56.500:19:30.7
5350Elisa Serra00:41:55.4F Senior19Female31Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:14:41.100:00:21.900:01:11.300:25:40.9
6143Laurie Smith00:44:13.1F Senior21Female37St Andrew's University Triathlon Club00:14:48.500:00:31.900:00:26.100:28:26.5
3428Mark Hunter00:37:55.4M Vet4Male17 00:14:48.700:00:24.300:00:29.100:22:13.2
4332Katherine MacFarlane00:38:47.4F Senior14Female25Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:14:49.600:00:24.900:00:50.600:22:42.2
3226Derek McDonald00:37:45.9M Senior10Male15Glenrothes Triathlon Club00:14:50.400:00:22.500:00:24.100:22:08.8
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018