Dundee Aquathlon 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
Mobile Results
27/10/2018
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club *
Swim
Run to T1
T1
Run
732Pia Faeth00:59:05.4F Senior29Female48 00:21:09.300:00:25.200:01:56.600:35:34.1
724Camila Contreras00:58:55.3F Senior28Female47 00:20:49.100:00:22.500:02:09.100:35:34.4
4410Niamh Shaw00:38:52.3F Senior15Female26 00:16:39.300:00:17.200:01:19.700:20:35.9
6812Margaret Davidson00:50:48.2FSV5Female43 00:17:29.200:00:23.700:01:19.300:31:35.9
3623Zoe Douglas00:38:01.9F Senior9Female19 00:13:45.700:00:22.100:01:03.200:22:50.8
3428Mark Hunter00:37:55.4M Vet4Male17 00:14:48.700:00:24.300:00:29.100:22:13.2
1931Ross Knight00:35:02.4M Vet2Male8 00:13:22.100:00:21.700:00:30.500:20:48.0
5736Kirsty Moore00:43:11.5FSV3Female34 00:14:09.100:00:27.200:00:45.900:27:49.2
2842Jose Rey00:36:49.3M Senior9Male14 00:14:11.100:00:18.300:00:42.100:21:37.7
6445Victoria Smart00:45:50.8F Senior23Female40 00:13:37.600:00:30.900:00:58.500:30:43.6
5647Mary Riffkin00:42:57.6F Junior10Female33 00:15:12.800:00:24.900:00:36.500:26:43.2
2754Lucy Welsh00:36:47.5F Vet2Female14 00:12:50.200:00:21.200:00:23.900:23:12.0
2556Glen Walker00:35:58.7M Senior7Male12 00:12:24.300:00:19.700:00:58.300:22:16.3
1557Toni Moore00:34:30.8F Junior4Female8 00:11:53.500:00:21.200:00:13.100:22:02.8
2365Hannah Milner00:35:38.2F Senior6Female13 00:11:40.800:00:19.800:00:17.000:23:20.4
3068Sarah Bryson00:37:14.9FSV1Female16 00:11:44.600:00:23.200:00:33.700:24:33.3
671David Miller00:32:29.4M Vet1Male5 00:11:57.300:00:20.400:00:18.400:19:53.2
1874Catherine Cheang00:34:52.5F Junior6Female11 00:11:28.700:00:20.700:00:43.500:22:19.5
380Callum Rennet00:30:50.3M Senior2Male3 00:10:38.400:00:20.000:00:21.000:19:30.8
283James Payne00:29:15.3M Junior1Male2 00:09:53.400:00:16.200:00:18.100:18:47.5
3384Tom Pearson-Collins00:37:48.8M Senior11Male16 00:17:23.600:00:19.200:00:29.200:19:36.7
5885Ian Collins00:43:36.8M Senior17Male24 00:17:20.500:00:21.000:00:56.600:24:58.5
1060Sarah Scott00:33:32.8F Senior3Female5Bloc300:12:04.200:00:19.600:00:32.000:20:36.9
1767Hannah Berry00:34:40.1F Junior5Female10Dundee University Triathlon Club00:11:54.100:00:17.300:00:25.900:22:02.6
5433Lewis Dobie00:42:00.6M Senior16Male23Dundee University Triathlon Club00:14:52.400:00:23.900:01:00.300:25:43.8
5525Lucy Roberts00:42:29.3F Junior9Female32Dundee University Triathlon Club00:14:51.700:00:23.800:00:48.000:26:25.7
2222Aaron Taylor00:35:33.2M Senior6Male10Dundee University Triathlon Club00:14:41.100:00:24.800:00:56.500:19:30.7
5914Jenny Clark00:43:49.2F Junior11Female35Dundee University Triathlon Club00:14:35.600:00:21.200:01:23.700:27:28.5
3519Anna Marshall00:37:55.7F Senior8Female18Dundee University Triathlon Club00:13:44.500:00:20.600:01:09.000:22:41.4
607Kirsty Campbell00:44:09.8F Senior20Female36Dundee University Triathlon Club00:17:49.500:00:20.900:01:06.400:24:52.9
525Monica Caruso00:41:39.2F Junior8Female30Dundee University Triathlon Club00:15:17.500:00:18.900:01:03.700:24:58.9
3852Victoria Stone00:38:17.2FSV2Female21East Fife Triathlon Club00:12:47.500:00:20.900:00:31.700:24:36.9
2435Adrian Wood00:35:46.8M Vet3Male11East Fife Triathlon Club00:14:07.400:00:21.200:00:26.500:20:51.5
659Kirsty Taylor00:46:51.1F Senior24Female41Edinburgh Napier Triathlon Club00:20:19.600:00:21.100:00:33.600:25:36.7
4930Alistar Hunter00:41:03.2M Senior15Male22Edinburgh Napier Triathlon Club00:13:29.100:00:23.200:01:10.300:26:00.4
2124Graeme Rae00:35:32.8MSV1Male9Edinburgh Triathletes00:15:06.500:00:20.800:00:22.700:19:42.6
4332Katherine MacFarlane00:38:47.4F Senior14Female25Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:14:49.600:00:24.900:00:50.600:22:42.2
3741Ella Henderson00:38:03.3F Senior10Female20Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:13:55.700:00:21.700:00:50.400:22:55.3
4046Miriam Veenhuizen00:38:30.3F Senior11Female22Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:14:14.700:00:18.100:00:24.200:23:33.1
2655Patrick Schrempf00:36:09.7M Senior8Male13Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:12:37.800:00:19.600:00:14.400:22:57.9
558Louisa Middleditch00:32:15.5F Junior1Female1Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:11:59.500:00:18.000:00:30.800:19:27.0
970Hanna Ward-Penny00:33:10.9F Senior2Female4Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:11:42.900:00:18.500:00:25.300:20:44.0
2081Kim Lohse00:35:25.3F Senior5Female12EUTRI00:10:41.500:00:21.800:00:26.200:23:55.7
482Jonathan Aitken00:30:58.1M Senior3Male4G Squad Triathlon00:10:00.600:00:16.600:00:13.100:20:27.7
5027Fiona Roberts00:41:20.1F Senior17Female28Glasgow Triathlon Club00:14:58.200:00:25.900:00:32.700:25:23.1
4138Catrin Stephen00:38:37.6F Senior12Female23Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:13:24.200:00:21.100:01:07.500:23:44.7
4620Christa Baker00:39:45.6F Senior16Female27Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:15:52.100:00:24.500:00:35.500:22:53.4
6917Mary Byrne00:52:31.4F Senior26Female44Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:17:09.500:00:24.900:01:22.800:33:34.1
872Francesca Vidler00:32:45.1F Senior1Female3Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:11:35.700:00:18.200:00:19.800:20:31.3
1173Kerrie Walker00:33:37.3F Junior3Female6Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:11:22.700:00:20.400:00:14.300:21:39.9
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018