Dundee Aquathlon 2018
27/10/2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
FavPosRace NoCertificateNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimRun to T1T1Run
175
Ross Elliot Broomfield00:28:14.4M Senior1Male1St Andrew's University Triathlon Club00:11:26.200:00:16.400:00:12.000:16:19.7
1379
Barnbay Simpkin00:34:04.1M Senior5Male7Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:10:59.400:00:20.700:00:12.500:22:31.5
1557
Toni Moore00:34:30.8F Junior4Female800:11:53.500:00:21.200:00:13.100:22:02.8
482
Jonathan Aitken00:30:58.1M Senior3Male4G Squad Triathlon00:10:00.600:00:16.600:00:13.100:20:27.7
1173
Kerrie Walker00:33:37.3F Junior3Female6Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:11:22.700:00:20.400:00:14.300:21:39.9
2655
Patrick Schrempf00:36:09.7M Senior8Male13Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:12:37.800:00:19.600:00:14.400:22:57.9
778
Abigail Mason00:32:36.3F Junior2Female2St Andrew's University Triathlon Club00:10:48.100:00:19.500:00:15.000:21:13.7
2365
Hannah Milner00:35:38.2F Senior6Female1300:11:40.800:00:19.800:00:17.000:23:20.4
1463
Mari Cole00:34:10.2F Senior4Female7St Andrew's University Triathlon Club00:12:14.100:00:20.300:00:17.900:21:17.8
1634
Laura Kent00:34:33.5F Vet1Female9Perth Triathlon Club00:14:10.400:00:22.300:00:18.100:19:42.5
283
James Payne00:29:15.3M Junior1Male200:09:53.400:00:16.200:00:18.100:18:47.5
1261
Lars Preuschoff00:33:57.2M Senior4Male6St Andrew's University Triathlon Club00:13:37.200:00:18.500:00:18.300:19:43.1
671
David Miller00:32:29.4M Vet1Male500:11:57.300:00:20.400:00:18.400:19:53.2
872
Francesca Vidler00:32:45.1F Senior1Female3Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:11:35.700:00:18.200:00:19.800:20:31.3
2966
Barbara Sweeney00:37:11.7F Junior7Female15Monifieth Triathlon Club00:11:57.100:00:22.000:00:20.800:24:31.7
380
Callum Rennet00:30:50.3M Senior2Male300:10:38.400:00:20.000:00:21.000:19:30.8
2124
Graeme Rae00:35:32.8MSV1Male9Edinburgh Triathletes00:15:06.500:00:20.800:00:22.700:19:42.6
2754
Lucy Welsh00:36:47.5F Vet2Female1400:12:50.200:00:21.200:00:23.900:23:12.0
3226
Derek McDonald00:37:45.9M Senior10Male15Glenrothes Triathlon Club00:14:50.400:00:22.500:00:24.100:22:08.8
4046
Miriam Veenhuizen00:38:30.3F Senior11Female22Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:14:14.700:00:18.100:00:24.200:23:33.1
4815
Aaron Leslie00:40:06.5M Senior14Male21Glenrothes Triathlon Club00:17:10.900:00:21.700:00:24.800:22:09.0
970
Hanna Ward-Penny00:33:10.9F Senior2Female4Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:11:42.900:00:18.500:00:25.300:20:44.0
1767
Hannah Berry00:34:40.1F Junior5Female10Dundee University Triathlon Club00:11:54.100:00:17.300:00:25.900:22:02.6
6143
Laurie Smith00:44:13.1F Senior21Female37St Andrew's University Triathlon Club00:14:48.500:00:31.900:00:26.100:28:26.5
2081
Kim Lohse00:35:25.3F Senior5Female12EUTRI00:10:41.500:00:21.800:00:26.200:23:55.7
2435
Adrian Wood00:35:46.8M Vet3Male11East Fife Triathlon Club00:14:07.400:00:21.200:00:26.500:20:51.5
3149
Karen McQuarrie00:37:17.1F Senior7Female17Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:14:03.900:00:21.900:00:28.300:22:22.8
6362
Madeline Dooely00:45:34.5F Senior22Female39Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:13:37.600:00:24.600:00:29.000:31:03.2
3428
Mark Hunter00:37:55.4M Vet4Male1700:14:48.700:00:24.300:00:29.100:22:13.2
3384
Tom Pearson-Collins00:37:48.8M Senior11Male1600:17:23.600:00:19.200:00:29.200:19:36.7
1931
Ross Knight00:35:02.4M Vet2Male800:13:22.100:00:21.700:00:30.500:20:48.0
558
Louisa Middleditch00:32:15.5F Junior1Female1Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:11:59.500:00:18.000:00:30.800:19:27.0
5153
Fiona Cunningham00:41:24.7F Senior18Female29Glenrothes Triathlon Club00:12:50.200:00:26.000:00:31.500:27:36.9
3852
Victoria Stone00:38:17.2FSV2Female21East Fife Triathlon Club00:12:47.500:00:20.900:00:31.700:24:36.9
1060
Sarah Scott00:33:32.8F Senior3Female5Bloc300:12:04.200:00:19.600:00:32.000:20:36.9
5027
Fiona Roberts00:41:20.1F Senior17Female28Glasgow Triathlon Club00:14:58.200:00:25.900:00:32.700:25:23.1
4518
Peter Etheridge00:39:27.7M Senior13Male19Perth Triathlon Club00:15:06.500:00:24.000:00:33.200:23:24.0
659
Kirsty Taylor00:46:51.1F Senior24Female41Edinburgh Napier Triathlon Club00:20:19.600:00:21.100:00:33.600:25:36.7
3068
Sarah Bryson00:37:14.9FSV1Female1600:11:44.600:00:23.200:00:33.700:24:33.3
4620
Christa Baker00:39:45.6F Senior16Female27Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:15:52.100:00:24.500:00:35.500:22:53.4
5647
Mary Riffkin00:42:57.6F Junior10Female3300:15:12.800:00:24.900:00:36.500:26:43.2
3929
Mark Scobie00:38:21.7M Senior12Male18Perth Triathlon Club00:14:08.500:00:23.200:00:40.300:23:09.5
2842
Jose Rey00:36:49.3M Senior9Male1400:14:11.100:00:18.300:00:42.100:21:37.7
1874
Catherine Cheang00:34:52.5F Junior6Female1100:11:28.700:00:20.700:00:43.500:22:19.5
6211
Fiona Cole00:44:56.3FSV4Female38Kendal Triathlon Club00:16:36.700:00:23.800:00:45.800:27:09.8
5736
Kirsty Moore00:43:11.5FSV3Female3400:14:09.100:00:27.200:00:45.900:27:49.2
5525
Lucy Roberts00:42:29.3F Junior9Female32Dundee University Triathlon Club00:14:51.700:00:23.800:00:48.000:26:25.7
3741
Ella Henderson00:38:03.3F Senior10Female20Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:13:55.700:00:21.700:00:50.400:22:55.3
4776
Stewart Maxwell00:39:57.3MSV2Male20Monifieth Triathlon Club00:11:26.600:00:25.000:00:50.600:27:15.0
4332
Katherine MacFarlane00:38:47.4F Senior14Female25Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:14:49.600:00:24.900:00:50.600:22:42.2
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)