Sutton Benger Flyer 5
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Leaderboard
Details
Mobile Results
18/11/2018
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
18Jack Bancroft00:24:55.6M Senior1Male1Bristol & West AC4:59 min/m00:24:54.912.0 m/hr111
2136Simon Nott00:24:57.3M Senior2Male2Calne Running Club4:59 min/m00:24:56.512.0 m/hr222
3120Bill Leggate00:27:22.6MV401Male3Cirencester AC5:28 min/m00:27:21.811.0 m/hr313
481Peter Grist00:27:31.2M Senior3Male4Frome Running Club5:30 min/m00:27:30.310.9 m/hr434
5196William Trew00:28:17.6MV402Male5Chippenham Harriers5:39 min/m00:28:16.510.6 m/hr525
641Otto Copping00:28:42.6M Junior1Male6Team Bath AC5:44 min/m00:28:41.910.5 m/hr616
7110Andrew Kaighin00:29:08.9M Senior4Male7Cheltenham & County Harriers5:49 min/m00:29:07.810.3 m/hr747
830Denis Canaccini00:29:12.6MV403Male8 5:50 min/m00:29:11.810.3 m/hr838
9203Christopher Walker00:29:13.6MV404Male9Wells City Harriers5:50 min/m00:29:12.710.3 m/hr949
10205David Warren00:29:15.0MV405Male10Avon Valley Runners5:51 min/m00:29:13.910.3 m/hr10510
11103Mike Jacobs00:29:18.8MV501Male11 5:51 min/m00:29:17.610.2 m/hr11111
1238Andy Colling00:30:13.7MV502Male12 6:02 min/m00:30:12.9 9.9 m/hr12212
1324Joe Bowerbank00:30:32.5M Senior5Male13Devizes Running Club6:06 min/m00:30:31.0 9.8 m/hr13513
14222Gareth Bird00:30:56.3M Senior6Male14Devizes Running Club6:11 min/m00:30:54.5 9.7 m/hr14614
15111John Keat00:31:07.5MV503Male15Chippenham Harriers6:13 min/m00:31:06.2 9.6 m/hr15315
16122Andy Maidment00:31:10.9M Senior7Male16Devizes Running Club6:14 min/m00:31:09.4 9.6 m/hr16716
1756Andrew Dell00:31:13.7MV406Male17Royal Navy Triathlon6:14 min/m00:31:11.8 9.6 m/hr17617
18118Kirk Latham00:31:34.0M Senior8Male18Zoot Athlos Race Team6:18 min/m00:31:33.1 9.5 m/hr18818
19155Mark Poolman00:32:05.3M Senior9Male19St Mary's Running & Triathlon Club6:25 min/m00:32:03.4 9.4 m/hr19919
20143Iain Paddon00:32:08.8MV407Male20St Mary's Running & Triathlon Club6:25 min/m00:32:07.8 9.3 m/hr20720
2137Paul Coles00:32:19.2MV408Male21Marlborough Running Club6:27 min/m00:32:17.3 9.3 m/hr21821
2266Jo Fifield00:32:27.0FV351Female1Stroud & District AC6:29 min/m00:32:24.7 9.3 m/hr2211
2380Dan Green00:32:29.1M Senior10Male22 6:29 min/m00:32:25.4 9.3 m/hr231022
24116Robert Kingdon00:32:50.7MV504Male23Bitton Road Runners6:34 min/m00:32:49.0 9.1 m/hr24423
25168Liz Sanigar00:33:11.2FV352Female2Bitton Road Runners6:38 min/m00:33:07.8 9.1 m/hr2522
2686Andrew Hartley00:33:31.6MV409Male24 6:42 min/m00:33:28.7 9.0 m/hr26924
27123Mark Manley00:33:36.6MV505Male25Running Somewhere Else6:43 min/m00:33:33.5 8.9 m/hr27525
2899Christina Horak00:33:39.5FV353Female3Stroud & District AC6:43 min/m00:33:37.2 8.9 m/hr2833
2975David George00:33:45.6MV601Male26Westbury Harriers6:45 min/m00:33:43.2 8.9 m/hr29126
30204Stewart Wareing00:33:51.8MV4010Male27Bristol & West AC6:46 min/m00:33:49.2 8.9 m/hr301027
31107Debbie Jones00:33:53.7FV354Female4 6:46 min/m00:33:51.3 8.9 m/hr3144
32113Richard Kershaw00:34:06.8M Senior11Male28Bitton Road Runners6:49 min/m00:34:04.7 8.8 m/hr321128
33145Chris Palmer00:34:13.6MV506Male29Bitton Road Runners6:50 min/m00:34:10.7 8.8 m/hr33629
3465Alistair Felton00:34:19.2MV4011Male30Bitton Road Runners6:51 min/m00:34:15.3 8.8 m/hr341130
3540Patrick Coope00:34:33.8M Senior12Male31Lordshill Road Runners6:54 min/m00:34:30.8 8.7 m/hr351231
3634Mike Chipping00:34:49.6MV602Male32Bristol & West AC6:57 min/m00:34:47.7 8.6 m/hr36232
3747James Cox00:35:06.3MV507Male33 7:01 min/m00:35:02.9 8.6 m/hr37733
38131Andy Millard00:35:17.4MV508Male34Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners7:03 min/m00:35:15.7 8.5 m/hr38834
3988Anneli Hendy00:35:19.7FV451Female5Bitton Road Runners7:03 min/m00:35:16.4 8.5 m/hr3915
40212Paul Wilcock00:35:57.3MV4012Male35Chippenham Harriers7:11 min/m00:35:52.3 8.4 m/hr401235
41144Ian Page00:35:59.4M Senior13Male36Newbury Runners7:11 min/m00:35:57.3 8.3 m/hr411336
42139Ricky O'Callaghan00:36:04.6MV509Male37Bitton Road Runners7:12 min/m00:36:00.8 8.3 m/hr42937
43109Hannah Jordan00:36:17.5FV355Female6Devizes Running Club7:15 min/m00:36:12.7 8.3 m/hr4356
441Anna Avery00:36:23.8FV356Female7Bitton Road Runners7:16 min/m00:36:17.9 8.3 m/hr4467
45191Ian Taviner00:36:27.8MV4013Male38Bitton Road Runners7:17 min/m00:36:25.1 8.2 m/hr451338
4679Natasha Graham00:36:41.9FV357Female8Chippenham Tri7:20 min/m00:36:40.5 8.2 m/hr4678
47229Craig Regan00:36:43.7M Senior14Male39Newbury Runners7:20 min/m00:36:39.7 8.2 m/hr471439
48224Eva Porter00:36:47.8F Junior1Female9Team Bath AC7:21 min/m00:36:45.9 8.2 m/hr4819
49106Daniel Jesse00:36:49.8M Senior15Male40Devizes Running Club7:21 min/m00:36:45.7 8.2 m/hr491540
50202Peter Wakeham00:36:51.7MV5010Male41Bitton Road Runners7:22 min/m00:36:42.4 8.2 m/hr501041
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
[1]234