Folksworth 15 2019
20/01/2019

     
Page 1 of 9 (433 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubPos In TeamLocal Lady V60Frostbite ClubPace
21169
Jordan Foster01:35:44.901:35:44.0F Sen1Female1Nene Valley Harriers1Y 9.4 m/hr
1242
David Hudson 01:19:54.801:19:54.1M Sen1Male1BRJ Run and Tri1Y 11.3 m/hr
24298
Lisa Marriot01:36:58.201:36:54.8FV401Female2Ramsey Road Runners1Y 9.3 m/hr
2409
Mark Sands01:24:06.301:24:04.5MV451Male2Skegness & District Running Club1 10.7 m/hr
317
Toni Alcaraz01:38:58.901:38:55.7FV40200:02:00.6Female3March Ac1Y 9.1 m/hr
385
Michael Channing01:24:54.401:24:53.6M Sen200:04:59.6Male3Helpston Harriers AC1 10.6 m/hr
33435
Zoe Smith01:40:32.201:40:21.8FV351Female4Rutland Running & Triathlon Club1 9.0 m/hr
4301
Phil Martin01:26:22.601:26:22.1M Sen300:06:27.8Male4Peterborough AC1 10.4 m/hr
5159
Ty Farrer01:27:09.901:27:08.5MV45200:03:03.5Male5Huntingdonshire AC1Y 10.3 m/hr
36213
Carolyn Hay01:41:09.501:41:05.6FV451Female5Redhill Road Runners1 8.9 m/hr
54208
Daniella Hart01:44:01.501:43:56.4F Sen200:08:16.5Female6Peterborough AC1 8.7 m/hr
6290
Paul Lunn01:27:15.201:27:14.6MV45300:03:08.8Male6Helpston Harriers AC2 10.3 m/hr
7200
Ian Hammett01:29:03.401:29:02.0MV401Male7Bedford Harriers1 10.1 m/hr
60137
Shelley Duffy01:45:23.201:45:19.0FV40300:08:25.0Female7BRJ Run and Tri1Y 8.5 m/hr
6390
Sarah Chynoweth01:45:45.901:45:40.7F Sen300:10:00.9Female8Grantham Running Club1 8.5 m/hr
859
Kirk Brawn01:29:07.101:29:06.0MV40200:00:03.6Male8Peterborough AC2 10.1 m/hr
65276
Geraldine Larham 01:46:18.701:46:16.2FV45200:05:09.2Female9March Ac2Y 8.5 m/hr
9357
Nick Osborn01:29:16.201:29:14.1M Sen400:09:21.4Male9Huntingdonshire AC2Y 10.1 m/hr
10180
Martin Gichuhi 01:30:51.901:30:50.3M Sen500:10:57.1Male10Bushfield Joggers1Y 9.9 m/hr
68135
Kayleigh Draper01:47:36.701:47:28.1F Sen400:11:51.8Female10Yaxley Runners & Joggers1Y 8.4 m/hr
81283
Zipporah Lloyd01:51:08.401:51:01.7F Sen500:15:23.4Female11 8.1 m/hr
11375
Mark Popple01:31:24.601:31:23.5M Sen600:11:29.8Male11Stamford Striders1 9.8 m/hr
8458
Ruth Brandon 01:51:48.501:51:43.0FV45300:10:39.0Female12Holme Pierrepont Rc1 8.0 m/hr
12510
Danny Winn01:31:24.801:31:23.5M Sen700:11:30.0Male12Bedford Harriers2 9.8 m/hr
93370
Catherine Payne01:53:39.501:53:30.7FV501Female13Grantham Running Club2 7.9 m/hr
13162
Simon Fell01:32:08.601:32:08.1MV40300:03:05.2Male13Peterborough AC3 9.8 m/hr
94288
Roslyn Loutit01:53:44.301:53:20.0FV50200:00:04.8Female14Yaxley Runners & Joggers2Y 7.9 m/hr
14314
Rod McKee01:32:24.401:32:22.7MV45400:08:18.1Male14Huntingdonshire AC3Y 9.7 m/hr
15338
Jim Morris01:32:31.801:32:30.9MV501Male15Helpston Harriers AC3 9.7 m/hr
95264
Caroline King01:54:16.401:53:56.4FV45400:13:06.9Female15Huntingdonshire AC1Y 7.9 m/hr
16361
Jonathan Palmer01:33:01.301:32:58.2M Sen800:13:06.5Male16Bourne Town Harriers1Y 9.7 m/hr
96115
Gina Crane01:54:19.601:53:51.7FV40400:17:21.4Female16Yaxley Runners & Joggers3Y 7.9 m/hr
100248
Clare Jenkins01:55:08.501:54:39.7FV40500:18:10.3Female17St Neots Riverside Runners1Y 7.8 m/hr
17282
Chris Limmer01:33:24.401:33:21.0M Sen900:13:29.6Male17Grantham Running Club1 9.6 m/hr
102152
Deborah English01:55:24.701:54:30.7FV40600:18:26.4Female18Norwich Road Runners1 7.8 m/hr
1865
Simon Brown01:33:41.501:33:39.0M Sen1000:13:46.7Male18London City Athletics Club1 9.6 m/hr
19289
Jeff Lucas01:34:49.301:34:46.7MV40400:05:45.9Male19Werrington Joggers1Y 9.5 m/hr
105251
Nicky Jennings01:56:03.201:55:51.5FV45500:14:53.7Female19Fenland Running Club1Y 7.8 m/hr
106142
Sarah Eden01:56:20.101:55:29.8FV45600:15:10.5Female20Cambridge & Coleridge AC1Y 7.7 m/hr
20480
Neil Tween01:35:16.601:35:13.1M Sen1100:15:21.8Male20Cambridge & Coleridge AC1Y 9.4 m/hr
110441
Sue Spong01:56:46.301:56:35.4FV601Female21Havering ' Joggers1 7.7 m/hr
22123
Damian Davies 01:36:09.801:36:07.5MV45500:12:03.4Male21Notfast RC1 9.4 m/hr
23428
Andrew Shields01:36:38.401:36:36.6MV50200:04:06.6Male22Cambridge & Coleridge AC2Y 9.3 m/hr
111462
Alice Synge01:56:59.201:56:31.6FV40700:20:00.9Female22BRJ Run and Tri2Y 7.7 m/hr
25418
Piers Serjeant01:37:26.701:37:23.7MV40500:08:23.3Male23St Neots Riverside Runners1Y 9.2 m/hr
119395
Leanne Rickett01:57:38.201:57:23.6FV35200:17:06.0Female23Skegness & District Running Club1 7.7 m/hr
268
Mark Alderson01:37:32.401:37:20.3MV40600:08:28.9Male24Stamford Striders2 9.2 m/hr
12125
Kerry Balmer01:57:45.501:57:11.7FV35300:17:13.2Female24Yaxley Runners & Joggers4Y 7.6 m/hr
126423
Sarah Sharp01:58:21.901:57:30.1FV40800:21:23.6Female25Stamford Striders1 7.6 m/hr
27216
Jonathan Haynes01:38:23.901:38:19.6MV601Male25Bishops Stortford RC1 9.1 m/hr
Page 1 of 9 (433 items)