Hillybilly 10k
17/02/2019

     

Page 1 of 6 (273 items)
PosRace NoNameNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1238Duncan Robinson00:00:14.7MU171Male1
285Sam Falconer00:00:14.7M Sen1Male2
3268Andrew Stewart00:00:15.1MV501Male3Rons Runners
4124Michael Healy00:00:15.3MV401Male4
580Stuart Dunsford00:00:15.5M Sen2Male5
6189Owen McWilliams00:00:15.8M Sen3Male6Irvine Running Club
745Kieran Cooper00:00:16.2M Sen4Male7
8212Stephen Nisbet00:00:16.2M Sen5Male8North Ayrshire Athletics Club
9197Mark Morrison00:00:16.2M Sen6Male9
10182Stewart Mckinstray00:00:16.4M Sen7Male10Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club
1131James Buchanan00:00:16.4MV402Male11PowerStoat International
12192John Miller00:00:16.7MV403Male12
13120Ross Harvey00:00:16.8M Sen8Male13Irvine Running Club
14286Robert Wallace00:00:16.8M Sen9Male14Dalbeattie Running Club
1563Scott Davidson00:00:17.1M Sen10Male15
1682James Edwards00:00:17.4MV404Male16
17133Alexander Hunt00:00:17.7M Sen11Male17
187William Allan00:00:17.8MV405Male18
19255Ryan Shearer00:00:17.9M Sen12Male19
20172Bert McCrorie00:00:17.9MV406Male20Rons Runners
21251Andy Sharples00:00:18.0M Sen13Male21Newton Stewart Striders
2240James Chalmers00:00:18.1M Sen14Male22Rons Runners
23208Melissa Napier00:00:18.1F Sen1Female1
2441Levi Charlton00:00:18.3MV407Male23
25276Andrew Tannock00:00:18.3M Sen15Male24
2633Christopher Burns00:00:18.3M Sen16Male25
27250Katherine Self00:00:18.3FV401Female2Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club
28195Ken Monaghan00:00:18.4MV408Male26Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club
2946Richard Cooper00:00:18.4MV409Male27
3069Chris Devine00:00:18.5MV4010Male28Newry City Runners
3179Nicola Dunn00:00:18.5F Sen2Female3Ayr Seaforth AAC
3251David Crawford00:00:18.6MV4011Male29Girvan Athletic Club
33185Gordon McNab00:00:18.6MV4012Male30
34188Robbie Mcvey00:00:18.7M Sen17Male31Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC
35274David Stribling00:00:19.0MV4013Male32
36214John Owens00:00:19.0MV4014Male33Rons Runners
37299Lee Wilson00:00:19.1M Sen18Male34
38245Stuart Rowe00:00:19.2M Sen19Male35
3978Connell Drummond00:00:19.2MV4015Male36Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club
4013Colin Baird00:00:19.2MU172Male37
41252Mackenzie Sharples00:00:19.3MU173Male38Newton Stewart Striders
42190Alasdair Meldrum00:00:19.3MV4016Male39Ayr Seaforth AAC
4377Alan Douglas00:00:19.4M Sen20Male40Irvine Running Club
44118Euan Hannah00:00:19.6MU174Male41Galloway Harriers
45241Steve Robinson00:00:19.6MV502Male42
46164Leslie-James Mc Derment00:00:19.7MV4017Male43Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club
47194Stuart Moffat00:00:19.7MV4018Male44Irvine Running Club
48218Brian Paxton00:00:19.8M Sen21Male45
49107John Goodenough00:00:19.9M Sen22Male46Galloway Harriers
50187Craig Mcqueen00:00:19.9MV4019Male47
Page 1 of 6 (273 items)