Glasgow University Aquathlon
10/03/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
FavPosRace NoCertificateNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimT1Run
12
Sam BurtonSam Burton
#2 Male M Senior
00:30:21.100:30:21.11
(1)
M Senior1Male1Stirling Triathlon Club00:09:56.600:00:28.000:19:56.4
24
Callum RobertsCallum Roberts
#4 Male M Student
00:31:27.700:31:27.71
(2)
M Student1Male2Strathclyde University Triathlon Club00:09:59.500:00:40.600:20:47.5
37
Brodie RiversBrodie Rivers
#7 Male M Student
00:32:15.600:32:15.62
(3)
M Student2Male3Strathclyde University Triathlon Club00:10:47.300:00:41.200:20:47.0
441
Dom JamesDom James
#41 Male M Senior
00:32:15.800:32:15.82
(4)
M Senior2Male4Fusion Triathlon Club00:12:11.100:00:28.100:19:36.5
512
Amy RitchieAmy Ritchie
#12 Female F Senior
00:32:25.100:32:25.11
(1)
F Senior1Female1Glasgow Triathlon Club00:10:46.100:00:31.900:21:06.9
68
Katherine Shiel-RankinKatherine Shiel-Rankin
#8 Female F Student
00:32:26.700:32:26.71
(2)
F Student1Female2Dundee University Triathlon Club00:11:00.500:00:38.700:20:47.4
746
Scott WaltonScott Walton
#46 Male M Senior
00:32:41.600:32:41.63
(5)
M Senior3Male5Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:12:38.100:00:56.700:19:06.7
818
Alasdair McLeodAlasdair McLeod
#18 Male M Senior
00:32:42.800:32:42.84
(6)
M Senior4Male6Glasgow Triathlon Club00:11:36.600:00:45.000:20:21.1
95
Kara TaitKara Tait
#5 Female F Senior
00:32:44.300:32:44.32
(3)
F Senior2Female3Edinburgh Triathletes00:10:30.200:00:42.500:21:31.6
1047
William SmithWilliam Smith
#47 Male M Student
00:33:21.900:33:21.93
(7)
M Student3Male7Strathclyde University Triathlon Club00:12:31.600:00:41.300:20:08.9
1152
David BrownDavid Brown
#52 Male M Senior
00:33:33.300:33:33.35
(8)
M Senior5Male8Glasgow Triathlon Club00:12:29.900:00:39.700:20:23.6
1226
Gleb SokolovskyiGleb Sokolovskyi
#26 Male M Senior
00:33:33.400:33:33.46
(9)
M Senior6Male9Edinburgh #300:12:53.500:00:37.100:20:02.7
1311
Alistair RowlandsAlistair Rowlands
#11 Male M Senior
00:33:40.300:33:40.37
(10)
M Senior7Male10Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club00:10:58.100:00:52.200:21:50.0
1432
David McCorkindaleDavid McCorkindale
#32 Male MV 40+
00:33:51.500:33:51.51
(11)
MV 40+1Male1100:11:47.500:00:51.400:21:12.6
1534
Hannah TerranceHannah Terrance
#34 Female F Senior
00:33:55.800:33:55.83
(4)
F Senior3Female400:12:29.500:00:52.100:20:34.2
1616
Peter RichardsonPeter Richardson
#16 Male MV 40+
00:34:49.400:34:49.42
(12)
MV 40+2Male1200:11:13.800:01:34.100:22:01.4
1784
Max McKeeMax McKee
#84 Male M Senior
00:34:54.800:34:54.88
(13)
M Senior8Male1300:13:14.700:00:35.700:21:04.3
1856
Ross KnightRoss Knight
#56 Male MV 40+
00:34:56.100:34:56.13
(14)
MV 40+3Male1400:12:57.900:00:46.700:21:11.3
1969
Craig BathgateCraig Bathgate
#69 Male M Senior
00:34:56.900:34:56.99
(15)
M Senior9Male15Glasgow Triathlon Club00:12:52.100:00:46.100:21:18.6
2017
Ruth MillerRuth Miller
#17 Female F Senior
00:35:01.500:35:01.54
(5)
F Senior4Female500:10:22.400:01:13.700:23:25.4
2120
Arlene LewisArlene Lewis
#20 Female FV 40+
00:35:05.200:35:05.21
(6)
FV 40+1Female6Project 3 /Fusion Triathlon Club00:12:02.700:00:47.900:22:14.5
2227
Johann DicksonJohann Dickson
#27 Male M Senior
00:35:30.100:35:30.110
(16)
M Senior10Male1600:11:43.300:00:58.300:22:48.3
2335
Glen WalkerGlen Walker
#35 Male M Senior
00:35:33.800:35:33.811
(17)
M Senior11Male17Royal Navy Triathlon00:12:27.100:00:37.800:22:28.8
241
Dan EcclesDan Eccles
#1 Male M Student
00:35:59.600:35:59.64
(18)
M Student4Male18Dundee University Triathlon Club00:10:11.900:00:51.600:24:56.1
2538
Anja PowellAnja Powell
#38 Female F Student
00:36:00.600:36:00.62
(7)
F Student2Female7Dundee University Triathlon Club00:12:38.800:00:48.500:22:33.2
2619
Hannah BerryHannah Berry
#19 Female F Student
00:36:08.400:36:08.43
(8)
F Student3Female8Dundee University Triathlon Club00:11:12.200:00:32.000:24:24.1
2744
Magnus MacKayMagnus MacKay
#44 Male M Student
00:36:12.900:36:12.95
(19)
M Student5Male19Strathclyde University Triathlon Club00:13:36.600:01:01.000:21:35.2
2851
Isla CubittIsla Cubitt
#51 Female F Student
00:36:27.100:36:27.14
(9)
F Student4Female9Strathclyde University Triathlon Club00:13:19.400:00:56.200:22:11.4
2943
Toni MooreToni Moore
#43 Female F Senior
00:36:35.900:36:35.95
(10)
F Senior5Female1000:12:04.400:00:30.200:24:01.2
3086
Neil MoffatNeil Moffat
#86 Male M Senior
00:37:00.600:37:00.612
(20)
M Senior12Male2000:12:29.700:01:12.900:23:17.9
3113
Stewart BaileyStewart Bailey
#13 Male MV 40+
00:37:01.900:37:01.94
(21)
MV 40+4Male2100:11:35.700:01:34.800:23:51.3
3257
Alastair YoungAlastair Young
#57 Male MV 40+
00:37:10.500:37:10.55
(22)
MV 40+5Male22Glasgow Triathlon Club00:12:47.400:01:04.800:23:18.2
3330
Finlay SmythFinlay Smyth
#30 Male M Student
00:37:11.400:37:11.46
(23)
M Student6Male23Strathclyde University Triathlon Club00:11:35.900:01:03.600:24:31.9
3425
Hannah CampbellHannah Campbell
#25 Female F Senior
00:37:19.900:37:19.96
(11)
F Senior6Female11Stirling Triathlon Club00:12:15.500:00:36.600:24:27.8
356
Finn TrenholmFinn Trenholm
#6 Male M Student
00:37:56.600:37:56.67
(24)
M Student7Male24Strathclyde University Triathlon Club00:10:12.700:00:44.600:26:59.1
3658
Jake MitchellJake Mitchell
#58 Male M Student
00:38:03.900:38:03.98
(25)
M Student8Male25Strathclyde University Triathlon Club00:12:46.100:00:42.600:24:35.1
379
Sophie RossSophie Ross
#9 Female F Student
00:38:11.900:38:11.95
(12)
F Student5Female12Strathclyde University Triathlon Club00:10:59.800:00:49.100:26:22.9
38103
Paul KirklandPaul Kirkland
#103 Male M Student
00:38:13.600:38:13.69
(26)
M Student9Male26Strathclyde University Triathlon Club00:15:51.600:01:07.200:21:14.7
3992
Benjamin ZenkeBenjamin Zenke
#92 Male M Student
00:38:14.400:38:14.410
(27)
M Student10Male27Strathclyde University Triathlon Club00:14:54.100:01:05.600:22:14.5
4073
John GildeaJohn Gildea
#73 Male MV 40+
00:38:43.300:38:43.36
(28)
MV 40+6Male2800:14:33.600:00:33.800:23:35.8
41100
Alan DickAlan Dick
#100 Male MV 40+
00:39:10.300:39:10.37
(29)
MV 40+7Male2900:14:49.700:01:30.700:22:49.8
4272
John Wilson-BealesJohn Wilson-Beales
#72 Male MV 40+
00:39:14.900:39:14.98
(30)
MV 40+8Male30East Lothian Triathlon Club00:14:40.400:01:34.500:22:59.9
4336
Alexander FowlerAlexander Fowler
#36 Male M Student
00:39:18.500:39:18.511
(31)
M Student11Male31Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:13:15.400:00:51.500:25:11.5
4431
Kate PearsonKate Pearson
#31 Female F Senior
00:39:25.700:39:25.77
(13)
F Senior7Female13Glasgow Triathlon Club00:11:48.600:00:45.000:26:52.0
4568
Chris PearceChris Pearce
#68 Male MV 40+
00:39:53.000:39:53.09
(32)
MV 40+9Male3200:13:18.600:00:42.800:25:51.4
4680
John GoodenoughJohn Goodenough
#80 Male M Senior
00:39:57.600:39:57.613
(33)
M Senior13Male3300:15:17.700:01:30.800:23:09.0
4761
Anna MarshallAnna Marshall
#61 Female F Student
00:40:01.400:40:01.46
(14)
F Student6Female14Dundee University Triathlon Club00:14:07.300:01:03.100:24:50.9
4860
Fiona MartinFiona Martin
#60 Female F Senior
00:40:11.500:40:11.58
(15)
F Senior8Female15Glasgow Triathlon Club00:12:09.100:01:12.100:26:50.1
4987
Jenny HallJenny Hall
#87 Female F Senior
00:40:17.400:40:17.49
(16)
F Senior9Female16Glasgow Triathlon Club00:13:34.800:01:12.800:25:29.7
5054
Alan McKeeAlan McKee
#54 Male MV 40+
00:40:17.500:40:17.510
(34)
MV 40+10Male3400:11:58.400:01:43.400:26:35.7
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)