GF10
19/04/2019

     

Page 1 of 10 (473 items)
PosRace NoCertificateNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPos In TeamPace
145
Alex Brecker00:50:52.3M Senior1Male1City of Stoke AC111.8 m/hr
2485
Joseph Turner00:53:30.2M Senior2Male2Cambridge & Coleridge AC111.2 m/hr
3478
Michael Towler00:54:55.0M Senior3Male3Avon Valley Runners110.9 m/hr
4131
Gary Dunstone00:57:13.2MV401Male4Team Bath AC110.5 m/hr
5174
Simon Gilbert00:57:19.9MV402Male5Devizes Running Club110.5 m/hr
6114
Thomas Davies00:58:11.1M Senior4Male6Team Bath AC210.3 m/hr
7468
Stuart Temple00:59:24.9M Senior5Male7Slinn Allstars110.1 m/hr
8460
Andrew Tarrant01:00:02.1M Senior6Male8Southville110.0 m/hr
9299
Tom Marshallsay01:00:05.5MV403Male9UKnetrunner110.0 m/hr
1034
Eilidh Bell01:00:37.4F Senior1Female1Chippenham Harriers19.9 m/hr
11197
Alex Hamblin01:00:51.5M Senior7Male10Westbury Harriers19.9 m/hr
12186
Ben Gregory01:00:58.5M Senior8Male11Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC19.8 m/hr
1322
Stephen Bartlett01:01:56.6MV501Male129.7 m/hr
14497
Peter Veleski01:02:26.4M Senior9Male13Avon Valley Runners29.6 m/hr
15313
Daniel Miles01:02:30.1M Senior10Male14Avon Valley Runners39.6 m/hr
16195
Craig Hallett01:02:46.9M Senior11Male15Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC29.6 m/hr
17541
David Wright01:04:01.2MV601Male16Cirencester AC19.4 m/hr
18360
Mike + Joe01:04:09.1MV404Male17St Marys Running & Triathlon Club19.4 m/hr
19427
Matt Sanders01:04:13.9M Senior12Male18UKnetrunner29.3 m/hr
20162
Tom Frost01:04:27.5MV405Male19Corsham Running Club19.3 m/hr
2153
Barrie Brown01:04:33.9MV406Male20Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC39.3 m/hr
22281
Gary MacAlister01:04:38.1MV407Male21Avon Valley Runners49.3 m/hr
23106
Philip Daniels01:04:48.6M Senior13Male22Calne Running Club19.3 m/hr
2415
Nathan Austin01:04:55.9M Senior14Male23Slinn Allstars29.2 m/hr
25306
Francis May01:05:02.4M Senior15Male24Slinn Allstars39.2 m/hr
26216
Liam Hocking01:05:41.6M Senior16Male25Lonely Goat Running Club19.1 m/hr
27241
Paul Johnson01:05:49.4MV502Male26Southampton Athletic Club19.1 m/hr
28545
Lee Stone01:06:01.9MV408Male27Frome Running Club19.1 m/hr
29500
Matthew Waite01:06:11.5MV409Male28Calne Running Club29.1 m/hr
30198
Nick Hancock01:06:22.4M Senior17Male29Chippenham Harriers19.0 m/hr
31309
Daniel McFarlane01:06:30.4M Senior18Male30Yeovil Town RRC19.0 m/hr
32469
Chris Tewkesbury01:06:41.1M Senior19Male319.0 m/hr
33225
Tim Howe01:06:44.6MV4010Male329.0 m/hr
34416
Justin Robbins01:06:49.0MV4011Male33Swindon Triathlon Club19.0 m/hr
35321
Niki Morgan01:07:10.0FV451Female2Chepstow Harriers18.9 m/hr
3611
Rohan Archer01:07:18.9M Junior1Male34Chippenham Harriers28.9 m/hr
3740
Paul Bonner01:07:54.4M Senior20Male35Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC48.8 m/hr
38424
Alwyn Royall01:08:31.1MV503Male36Chippenham Harriers38.8 m/hr
39173
Michael Gilbert01:08:40.9MV4012Male37Calne Running Club38.7 m/hr
40185
Peter Green01:08:47.0MV504Male38Somer AC18.7 m/hr
41508
David Warren01:09:09.4MV4013Male39Avon Valley Runners58.7 m/hr
42436
Tim Shearn01:09:17.6MV4014Male408.7 m/hr
43202
Alex Harris01:09:23.9M Senior21Male41Devizes Running Club28.6 m/hr
444
Tom Allen01:09:24.2M Senior22Male42Chippenham Harriers48.6 m/hr
45384
Robert Pocock01:09:26.6M Senior23Male438.6 m/hr
46325
Jamie Moss01:09:34.2M Senior24Male44Calne SMaRTT18.6 m/hr
47261
Gemma Lawton01:09:48.6F Senior2Female3Avon Valley Runners18.6 m/hr
48151
Jo Fifield01:09:55.9FV351Female4Stroud & District AC18.6 m/hr
49280
Steve Lye01:10:03.9MV4015Male45Yeovil Town RRC28.6 m/hr
50144
Matthew Evans01:10:19.8M Senior25Male46Slinn Allstars48.5 m/hr
Page 1 of 10 (473 items)