GF10
19/04/2019

     

Page 1 of 10 (473 items)
PosRace NoCertificateNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPos In TeamPace
1034
Eilidh Bell01:00:37.4F Senior1Female1Chippenham Harriers1 9.9 m/hr
35321
Niki Morgan01:07:10.0FV451Female2Chepstow Harriers1 8.9 m/hr
47261
Gemma Lawton01:09:48.6F Senior2Female3Avon Valley Runners1 8.6 m/hr
48151
Jo Fifield01:09:55.9FV351Female4Stroud & District AC1 8.6 m/hr
56100
Louise Cronin01:10:44.0FV452Female5Bristol & West AC1 8.5 m/hr
57326
Alexandra Moylett01:10:44.0F Senior3Female6GoodGym Race Team1 8.5 m/hr
58247
Debbie Jones01:10:51.0FV352Female7 8.5 m/hr
59462
Geri Taylor01:11:06.1FV353Female8Swindon Striders1 8.4 m/hr
71210
Anneli Hendy01:12:54.9FV453Female9Bitton Road Runners1 8.2 m/hr
81289
Jennifer Macmaster01:14:58.4FV354Female10Devizes Running Club1 8.0 m/hr
8976
Jenny Chapman01:16:54.4F Senior4Female11Chippenham Harriers2 7.8 m/hr
93423
Kiersty Rose01:17:28.7F Senior5Female12Calne Running Club1 7.7 m/hr
96337
Anel Neville01:17:47.6FV355Female13 7.7 m/hr
111307
Zoe Mayo01:18:37.1F Senior6Female14Highworth Running Club1 7.6 m/hr
113139
Lauren Edwards01:18:39.9FV356Female15Corsham Running Club1 7.6 m/hr
117528
Deborah Williams01:19:03.5F Senior7Female16Cambridge & Coleridge AC1 7.6 m/hr
1208
Jenny Anderson01:19:20.5F Senior8Female17Bristol & West AC2 7.6 m/hr
12336
Rachel Bendell01:19:42.3FV454Female18Swindon Striders2 7.5 m/hr
124539
Georgina Wort01:19:44.6F Senior9Female19Chippenham Harriers3 7.5 m/hr
125324
Phillipa Morrish01:19:48.6F Senior10Female20Calne Running Club2 7.5 m/hr
127242
Angela Johnson01:19:55.6FV551Female21Devizes Running Club2 7.5 m/hr
130290
Julia Maddocks01:20:24.7FV455Female22Chippenham Harriers4 7.5 m/hr
132132
Emily Dye01:20:30.6FV357Female23Avon Valley Runners2 7.5 m/hr
133105
Alice Dalrymple01:20:35.0F Senior11Female24 7.4 m/hr
136298
Jennifer Marlow01:20:45.3FV358Female25Avon Valley Runners3 7.4 m/hr
140218
Carly Hodgson01:20:59.0F Senior12Female26Avon Valley Runners4 7.4 m/hr
14280
Abigail Clacy01:21:09.8F Senior13Female27 7.4 m/hr
144127
Kirsty Drewett01:21:19.4FV359Female28Bournemouth AC1 7.4 m/hr
147529
Laura Wilson01:21:34.8F Senior14Female29Warminster Running Club1 7.4 m/hr
15228
Julie Bean01:22:32.5FV456Female30Chippenham Harriers5 7.3 m/hr
154308
Caroline McBeth01:22:34.0FV552Female31Swindon Striders3 7.3 m/hr
156536
Sharon Woolley01:22:38.9FV3510Female32 7.3 m/hr
157284
Fran Machin01:22:47.0FV3511Female33Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC1 7.2 m/hr
159442
Sarah Smallbone01:23:05.0FV457Female34Frome Running Club1 7.2 m/hr
162518
Danielle White01:23:39.0F Senior15Female35Slinn Allstars1 7.2 m/hr
163474
Clare Thornton01:23:40.1FV3512Female36Avon Valley Runners5 7.2 m/hr
164392
Shelley Pritchard01:23:40.2FV3513Female37Calne SMaRTT1 7.2 m/hr
166233
Christine Ireland01:23:43.5FV3514Female38 7.2 m/hr
167487
Lindsey Turnbull01:23:44.2FV3515Female39Devizes Running Club3 7.2 m/hr
168265
Susan Lee01:24:01.2FV458Female40Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC2 7.1 m/hr
169203
Tamzyn Harris01:24:02.1FV3516Female41Swindon Striders4 7.1 m/hr
171434
Tanya Scutt01:24:09.8FV3517Female42Slinn Allstars2 7.1 m/hr
175113
Helen Davies01:24:23.4FV459Female43Bristol & West AC3 7.1 m/hr
176479
Tina Towler01:24:24.6FV553Female44Avon Valley Runners6 7.1 m/hr
182477
Sarah Tilling01:25:08.9FV3518Female45Swindon Striders5 7.0 m/hr
183351
Charlotte Olver01:25:09.0F Senior16Female46Highworth Running Club2 7.0 m/hr
184200
Robyn Harding01:25:17.6F Senior17Female47Warminster Running Club2 7.0 m/hr
186205
April Hartley01:25:26.8F Senior18Female48North Bristol Running Group1 7.0 m/hr
187368
Debbie Pearce01:25:44.3FV4510Female49 7.0 m/hr
189391
Danica Priest01:26:02.3F Senior19Female50GoodGym Race Team2 7.0 m/hr
Page 1 of 10 (473 items)