Stirling Duathlon
21/04/2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
PosRace NoMember NoCertificateNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
93145
Alexander Zemek-Parkinson02:36:30M Senior23Male7500:41:0600:00:5401:29:5700:01:0000:23:31
73159
Mark Fleming02:25:37M Senior20Male6200:40:1600:00:5401:19:3000:00:5500:24:00
21160
Kevin Brydon02:03:13M Senior13Male2100:31:5000:00:4001:12:5300:00:4000:17:09
69174
Andrew Bruce02:22:58MV26Male5800:40:4400:00:5801:18:0500:01:1800:21:51
42186
Chris Stuart02:09:42MV19Male4000:38:5900:00:5401:10:1400:00:3400:18:59
37196
mark walsh02:06:39MV16Male35Dumbarton AAC00:35:0900:00:3301:11:4900:00:2800:18:38
52199
Stephen Dickson02:14:41MV22Male48Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:41:4600:00:3001:09:4300:00:2400:22:16
68206
Allan Kirk02:22:36MV25Male57Ni00:40:1200:00:4801:20:5400:00:3400:20:05
84213
Douglas Watson02:28:55MSV15Male6900:40:4000:01:5801:23:2000:01:0600:21:50
71214
David Coghlan02:24:28MSV12Male6000:40:2300:01:1001:18:0200:00:5200:24:00
94219
mark bailkoski02:37:54MSV19Male76Team DG00:48:0400:01:1501:23:0400:00:5700:24:31
89220
Jim McLuckie02:32:45MSV17Male7200:42:2400:01:2701:24:3700:01:4400:22:31
101223
Alasdair Purdie02:55:00MSV21Male78Team DG00:50:5100:01:4801:30:5000:01:4700:29:42
91224
Malcolm Finlayson02:33:53MSV18Male7400:43:1500:01:3301:25:1800:01:0300:22:43
81228
Dougie Hill02:27:38MSV14Male66RTC Warriors00:39:1400:01:0101:26:2800:00:3000:20:23
79226
Tony Cummins02:27:08MSV13Male64Stirling Triathlon Club00:43:0900:00:5001:19:3900:00:3600:22:52
233
Stan MacKenzieDNFMSVMale
13166 E10107902
John Hore01:58:56M Senior10Male1300:34:1400:00:2801:05:5600:00:3100:17:45
8163 E1047728
Alistair Robinson01:55:44M Senior8Male800:35:4700:01:1600:59:1400:00:3300:18:52
144 E136474
Elliot LassiterDNFM SeniorMaleStirling University Triathlon Club00:33:4700:00:2301:05:5300:00:22
54123 S10103270
Michelle Short02:14:58F Senior5Female5Borders Triathletes00:38:2100:00:3001:14:4300:00:3400:20:49
46150 S10105308
Gregor Crawford02:11:54M Senior17Male43Glasgow Triathlon Club00:37:5300:00:3201:13:1900:00:2800:19:40
19183 S10106727
Brian Stevenson02:02:48MV6Male1900:36:1400:01:1301:06:1700:00:5900:18:03
60229 S10107743
Brian Lees02:18:08MSV9Male53Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:38:3300:00:3401:18:2900:00:4000:19:51
28187 S10109316
Phillip Lockwood-Holmes02:05:12MV12Male27Edinburgh Triathletes00:35:2700:00:3701:11:1700:00:3400:17:15
100225 S10109499
David Young02:53:47MSV20Male7700:48:4100:01:1801:33:2600:01:0800:29:11
5161 S10111025
John Lenehan01:53:50M Senior5Male5Edinburgh RC00:31:5200:00:3401:04:1900:00:4100:16:23
27203 S10113821
James Beattie02:05:05MV11Male26Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:36:0900:01:0301:08:4000:00:3800:18:34
33195 S10114113
Barry McComish02:05:50MV15Male32Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:36:5000:00:4101:08:3400:00:3100:19:12
34122 S10114478
Anne Ewing02:05:55F Senior2Female2Meta Tri Division00:37:5400:00:2801:07:2500:00:2800:19:37
50193 S10118761
Dennis Chalmers02:14:22MV20Male46TrYthan00:38:0500:00:4501:14:4600:00:3900:20:06
96134 S10131074
Peggy Series02:39:02FV8Female20Edinburgh Triathletes00:48:0300:01:1601:23:3900:00:5300:25:09
65227 S10141334
William Morrison02:21:03MSV10Male55East Lothian Triathlon Club00:40:2000:00:3401:17:2900:00:3300:22:05
72194 S10142061
Allan Dunbar02:25:19MV27Male61Peebles Triathlon Club00:40:0700:00:3501:23:1800:00:3700:20:39
97136 S10152214
Claire Swain02:39:07FSV5Female2100:45:3200:00:5101:27:5800:00:4000:24:04
30173 S10152369
Del Chattelle02:05:27MV14Male29SPRA00:34:5500:00:4401:10:1700:00:3700:18:52
56237 S10152385
Gary Longhurst02:15:58M Vintage2Male51Stirling Triathlon Club00:40:1900:00:3701:14:1100:01:0100:19:48
15157 S10152430
Richard Sanderson02:00:44M Senior12Male15Kinross Cycling Club00:36:1100:00:3101:03:1600:00:3000:20:13
48119 S10153253
Lauren Wilson02:12:17F Senior4Female4Edinburgh RC00:35:4700:00:3101:17:5100:00:3300:17:32
77128 S10157206
Emma Barr02:26:38FV6Female1500:40:0700:00:4501:23:4600:00:3800:21:20
44125 S1034060
Kirsty O'Brien02:11:20F Senior3Female3Lanark Triathlon Club00:39:3300:00:4001:09:4700:00:3400:20:44
99143 S1034089
Fiona Davidson02:45:28F Vintage1Female23Trisutto00:50:1600:00:5601:27:1600:01:1600:25:43
63130 S1034102
Lorna Todd02:19:52FV4Female9Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:40:5200:00:4101:15:0100:00:3900:22:38
9201 S1034272
Robert Harrison01:56:40MV1Male9Monifieth Triathlon Club00:33:4600:00:1901:04:1600:00:2100:17:56
85142 S1034274
Ros Lawson02:29:28FSV2Female16Fusion Triathlon Club00:44:2000:00:4001:20:4500:00:3600:23:06
45232 S1034284
David Auchie02:11:30MSV7Male42Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:39:2600:00:3301:10:0000:00:3400:20:55
76138 S1034477
Val Martin02:26:21FSV1Female14Dooleys Cycles RT00:43:1900:00:4101:18:5600:00:3200:22:51
6156 S1034641
Craig Dale01:54:29M Senior6Male6Hartree Jets00:33:2500:00:2301:02:5700:00:1700:17:24
14154 S1034650
Finlay McAndrew01:59:00M Senior11Male1400:33:5700:00:2301:06:2800:00:2800:17:42
7171 S1034664
Ewan Taylor01:55:14M Senior7Male7Velocity 4400:32:5800:00:2401:03:1000:00:2600:18:13
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)