Stirling Duathlon
21/04/2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
PosRace NoMember NoCertificateNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
8163 E1047728
Alistair Robinson01:55:44M Senior8Male800:35:4700:01:1600:59:1400:00:3300:18:52
1155S1047519
Ewan Brown01:48:47M Senior1Male100:30:1400:00:2601:01:5000:00:2600:15:50
6156 S1034641
Craig Dale01:54:29M Senior6Male6Hartree Jets00:33:2500:00:2301:02:5700:00:1700:17:24
7171 S1034664
Ewan Taylor01:55:14M Senior7Male7Velocity 4400:32:5800:00:2401:03:1000:00:2600:18:13
15157 S10152430
Richard Sanderson02:00:44M Senior12Male15Kinross Cycling Club00:36:1100:00:3101:03:1600:00:3000:20:13
31491051267
Andrew Woodroffe01:52:49M Senior3Male3Whats Your Meta?00:32:3300:00:2301:03:2900:00:1900:16:03
2146 S1064229
Nicholas Allen01:52:40M Senior2Male2Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:32:3400:00:2201:03:3700:00:1900:15:46
4148S10112728
Mathieu Rincent01:53:44M Senior4Male400:32:3400:00:2001:03:4100:00:2600:16:42
9201 S1034272
Robert Harrison01:56:40MV1Male9Monifieth Triathlon Club00:33:4600:00:1901:04:1600:00:2100:17:56
5161 S10111025
John Lenehan01:53:50M Senior5Male5Edinburgh RC00:31:5200:00:3401:04:1900:00:4100:16:23
12172 S1051606
Chris O'Neill01:58:53MV3Male12Fusion Triathlon Club00:35:2600:00:3101:04:3600:00:2300:17:56
11176 S1095225
Richard Bruton01:57:53MV2Male11META00:34:1200:00:3301:05:1200:00:2800:17:26
10167 S1059613
brian mclellan01:57:30M Senior9Male10Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:33:2300:00:1901:05:2300:00:2500:17:58
144 E136474
Elliot LassiterDNFM SeniorMaleStirling University Triathlon Club00:33:4700:00:2301:05:5300:00:22
13166 E10107902
John Hore01:58:56M Senior10Male1300:34:1400:00:2801:05:5600:00:3100:17:45
19183 S10106727
Brian Stevenson02:02:48MV6Male1900:36:1400:01:1301:06:1700:00:5900:18:03
16189 S1034910
Leahn Parry02:00:48MV4Male16Kelso Wheelers00:35:1700:00:3701:06:2100:00:3400:17:56
23158 S1063880
Duncan Chedburn02:03:40M Senior14Male2300:36:5000:01:0301:06:2700:00:5500:18:23
14154 S1034650
Finlay McAndrew01:59:00M Senior11Male1400:33:5700:00:2301:06:2800:00:2800:17:42
26124 S1081186
Alison Mackenzie02:05:02F Senior1Female1Fusion Triathlon Club00:37:4200:00:2901:06:4900:00:2800:19:33
35217 S1068009
Derek Simpson02:06:04MSV3Male33Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:38:2200:00:2801:06:5300:00:2600:19:53
17182S10157510
Luke Bates02:01:05MV5Male1700:34:5600:00:4201:06:5500:00:3100:18:00
24178 S1081761
Calum Macdonald02:03:55MV9Male24Coylton CC00:37:1100:00:4701:07:0000:00:3800:18:16
34122 S10114478
Anne Ewing02:05:55F Senior2Female2Meta Tri Division00:37:5400:00:2801:07:2500:00:2800:19:37
43216 S1060051
Sandy Legget02:10:47MSV6Male41Edinburgh Triathletes00:40:3300:00:4801:07:5100:00:3500:20:58
22204 S1038262
David Horne02:03:24MV8Male22TrYthan00:35:1800:00:2801:07:5200:00:2500:19:19
20191 S1060560
John Macnamara02:03:06MV7Male20Fusion Triathlon Club00:34:5400:00:2901:08:1000:00:2300:19:08
33195 S10114113
Barry McComish02:05:50MV15Male32Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:36:5000:00:4101:08:3400:00:3100:19:12
27203 S10113821
James Beattie02:05:05MV11Male26Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:36:0900:01:0301:08:4000:00:3800:18:34
18221 S1083708
Stuart Campbell02:01:33MSV1Male18West Lothian Triathlon00:34:2700:00:2701:08:4200:00:2800:17:27
39209 S1062622
Paul Chowdhry02:08:22MSV4Male37Edinburgh Triathletes00:38:4800:00:4001:08:4500:00:2900:19:38
31153 S1036652
James Smith02:05:29M Senior15Male3000:36:0100:00:3101:09:0900:00:2900:19:15
49152 S1085130
David Burnett02:12:40M Senior18Male45Edinburgh Triathletes00:43:4200:00:3601:09:1800:00:3100:18:31
25185 S1035086
Douglas Allan02:04:10MV10Male2500:34:5400:00:4201:09:4100:00:3100:18:20
52199
Stephen Dickson02:14:41MV22Male48Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:41:4600:00:3001:09:4300:00:2400:22:16
44125 S1034060
Kirsty O'Brien02:11:20F Senior3Female3Lanark Triathlon Club00:39:3300:00:4001:09:4700:00:3400:20:44
53238 S1052297
David Warner02:14:58M Vintage1Male4900:41:4900:00:3901:09:5200:00:2900:22:07
29198 S1040364
Matt Higson02:05:24MV13Male28Police Scotland Triathlon Section00:35:4000:00:3501:09:5300:00:3400:18:40
45232 S1034284
David Auchie02:11:30MSV7Male42Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:39:2600:00:3301:10:0000:00:3400:20:55
42186
Chris Stuart02:09:42MV19Male4000:38:5900:00:5401:10:1400:00:3400:18:59
30173 S10152369
Del Chattelle02:05:27MV14Male29SPRA00:34:5500:00:4401:10:1700:00:3700:18:52
59132 S1034977
Sian Tovey02:17:15FV2Female700:43:3700:00:3901:10:4800:00:2800:21:41
40181 S1041699
Ross Meldrum02:09:27MV18Male38Police Scotland Triathlon Section00:36:5300:00:4301:11:0900:00:4100:20:00
28187 S10109316
Phillip Lockwood-Holmes02:05:12MV12Male27Edinburgh Triathletes00:35:2700:00:3701:11:1700:00:3400:17:15
66175 S1082805
William Barbero02:21:09MV24Male5600:43:3900:01:0601:11:2900:00:5700:23:57
41215 S1062089
Gordon Dickson02:09:32MSV5Male3900:36:1400:01:0201:11:4100:01:0700:19:26
38179 S1088564
Jeremy Kibble02:08:19MV17Male36Metro Aberdeen Running Club00:36:1200:00:3601:11:4600:00:3500:19:08
37196
mark walsh02:06:39MV16Male35Dumbarton AAC00:35:0900:00:3301:11:4900:00:2800:18:38
36151 S1095636
Adam Szymoszowskyj02:06:18M Senior16Male34Edinburgh Triathletes00:34:2500:00:4801:11:5100:00:4200:18:29
47218 S1040970
Brian Smith02:12:17MSV8Male44Fleet Feet Triathletes00:38:5700:00:2601:11:5800:00:3700:20:17
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)