Stirling Duathlon
21/04/2019

     

Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoCertificateNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
189 S1061074
Ruben Villalain01:07:38M Senior1Male1Edinburgh RC/Hartree Jets00:16:4100:00:2000:33:0100:00:2200:17:11
278 S10109058
Cameron Fordyce01:08:23 M Youths A1Male2Edinburgh #300:15:2500:00:2300:36:0800:00:1500:16:10
396 S1099404
Craig Ross01:09:22M Senior2Male3Glasgow Triathlon Club00:17:1700:00:1700:34:1300:00:1800:17:14
485 S1064164
Dom James01:09:48M Senior3Male4Fusion Triathlon Club00:18:0600:00:2200:32:2600:00:2100:18:30
579 S1094629
Ritchie Gardiner01:10:30 M Youths A2Male5Edinburgh #300:16:2300:00:1700:34:5100:00:2100:18:36
677 S10135246
Gregory McVicker01:12:21 M Youths A3Male600:16:5600:00:1700:36:0500:00:1900:18:42
776 S1060022
Cameron Kerr01:12:58 M Youths A4Male7Stirling Triathlon Club00:16:3900:00:2900:37:1700:00:2400:18:07
899 E1053431
Steve Patterson01:13:29MV1Male800:18:2500:00:2300:34:3300:00:2600:19:41
982
Rory Dowd01:13:50M Junior B1Male900:18:0200:00:3100:36:3100:00:3000:18:15
1093 E1054017
John Shanks01:14:25M Senior4Male1000:17:2100:00:3200:36:2000:00:4400:19:26
1191 S1085547
Derek Hughes01:15:01M Senior5Male11Fusion Triathlon Club00:18:3600:00:3000:35:3900:00:3100:19:42
1263 S1034317
Elizabeth Richardson01:16:09FV1Female1Edinburgh Triathletes/Hartree JETS00:19:5600:00:3100:35:3000:00:2700:19:43
1361 S1034310
Donna McHugh01:16:16FV2Female2Fusion Triathlon Club00:18:5200:00:3200:37:2000:00:2200:19:07
1480 S10103567
Calum Little01:16:35M Junior B2Male12Stirling Triathlon Club00:17:0200:00:4000:40:3200:00:2900:17:50
1586
Tim Mikelj01:17:50M Senior6Male1300:19:5500:00:5100:35:1300:00:3000:21:18
16108 S1035559
William Cameron01:19:49MSV1Male14Glasgow Triathlon Club00:20:5200:00:4500:37:5600:00:3100:19:43
1781 S1060332
Sam Burton01:20:14M Junior B3Male15Stirling Triathlon Club00:19:3500:00:3000:36:4900:00:2000:22:58
18115 S1036240
Michael Brown01:20:49MSV2Male16Edinburgh Triathletes00:20:0500:00:2700:38:5900:00:3100:20:45
19103
Steven Godsman01:21:28MV2Male1700:19:4300:01:0000:39:3500:00:5700:20:11
20107
Stephen Moore01:21:33MSV3Male1800:19:5100:00:2500:41:3700:00:1900:19:20
2151
Holly Andrews01:21:39F Senior1Female3Fusion Triathlon Club00:20:3000:00:3800:38:5900:00:3400:20:55
22101 TS1076565
Craig Trewartha01:21:41MV3Male19East Fife Triathlon Club00:22:1500:00:4200:35:2200:00:4200:22:38
2390 S1047496
Ross Sinclair01:21:54M Senior7Male20G72 Tri00:20:4500:00:4600:38:1500:00:4600:21:19
24111
Al Donald01:21:56MSV4Male2100:20:4400:00:3800:38:3800:00:3800:21:15
25112 SI085039
Norman Lucey01:22:49MSV5Male22Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:22:3500:00:2300:36:5400:00:2200:22:33
26113
Denis Williams01:23:30MSV6Male23Fusion Triathlon Club00:17:2500:00:3100:46:2400:00:2200:18:46
2792 S1063975
Richard McCulloch01:23:59M Senior8Male24Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:21:3300:00:4200:37:5100:00:3900:23:11
28116 S1056223
Roger Smith01:24:28M Vintage1Male25TYF00:21:3400:00:4600:38:3000:00:2900:23:06
29114 S10152745
Brian Nicol01:24:43MSV7Male2600:22:3700:00:4700:35:5300:00:3500:24:49
3052 S10151686
Laura Henderson01:25:53F Senior2Female4Glasgow Triathlon Club00:21:4600:00:5300:40:5400:00:3200:21:46
3146 S10130716
Chantel Thomson01:26:06F Junior B1Female5Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:21:1600:00:3000:41:1100:00:3000:22:38
32100
Chris Tallo01:26:13MV4Male2700:20:4000:01:1200:42:0200:01:0400:21:13
3387 S10117413
Timothy Priddle01:26:35M Senior9Male28Perth Triathlon Club00:21:0600:01:1500:40:1600:00:3900:23:16
3495
Ross Anderson01:27:28M Senior10Male2900:20:4600:00:4900:42:4300:01:0300:22:05
3562
Tara Donnelly01:27:43FV3Female600:21:0500:01:0800:42:3900:00:5700:21:52
3658
Laura Mad Mooney01:27:45F Senior3Female700:21:1200:00:2800:43:3500:00:1800:22:10
3765
Sharon O'Leary01:28:27FSV1Female8Glasgow Triathlon Club00:21:0400:00:2800:43:5500:00:2000:22:37
38106 S10142368
Iain Taylor01:28:48MV5Male30Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:20:1400:01:0100:45:0200:01:0300:21:25
3971 VS1032986
Lorna Sloan01:28:57FSV2Female9Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:23:0600:00:4900:40:0400:00:2900:24:27
4049 S10154704
Ciara Newell01:30:05F Senior4Female1000:22:2600:01:2800:40:4900:00:4600:24:34
4167 S1035442
Martina Moore01:30:31FSV3Female11Newton Stewart Triathlon Club00:22:5400:00:3900:42:3300:00:4300:23:39
42102
Gary Clark01:32:24MV6Male3100:21:5500:01:2600:44:5700:01:2700:22:36
4359
Lisa Mcdermott01:33:12F Senior5Female1200:22:3900:01:0400:45:0600:00:4700:23:35
44109 S1090094
Alan Waddington01:34:05MSV8Male32Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:25:4500:01:1300:39:5100:00:5300:26:21
4547
Jenny Hall01:34:55F Junior B2Female13Glasgow Triathlon Club00:23:1600:00:3200:45:0200:00:2700:25:37
4654 S10107906
Roz Hewitson01:35:17F Senior6Female14Edinburgh Triathletes00:22:4000:00:5400:47:2000:00:5200:23:30
4766 S1035707
Angela Paterson01:35:50FSV4Female15West Lothian Triathlon00:24:2200:00:4700:43:3600:00:4900:26:13
4853
Nicola Porteous01:35:51F Senior7Female1600:23:2500:01:0800:46:2400:01:0900:23:42
49105
Stephen Harris01:36:47MV7Male3300:24:1500:01:5000:43:3200:02:2900:24:39
5098
Michael Flavin01:36:49M Senior11Male3400:21:5000:01:0400:50:1100:00:3800:23:04
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)