Stirling Duathlon
21/04/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoCertificateNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
189 S1061074
Ruben VillalainRuben Villalain
#89 Male M Senior
01:07:3801:07:381
(1)
M Senior1Male1Edinburgh RC/Hartree Jets00:16:4100:00:2000:33:0100:00:2200:17:11
278 S10109058
Cameron FordyceCameron Fordyce
#78 Male  M Youths A
01:08:2301:08:231
(2)
M Youths A1Male2Edinburgh #300:15:2500:00:2300:36:0800:00:1500:16:10
396 S1099404
Craig RossCraig Ross
#96 Male M Senior
01:09:2201:09:222
(3)
M Senior2Male3Glasgow Triathlon Club00:17:1700:00:1700:34:1300:00:1800:17:14
485 S1064164
Dom JamesDom James
#85 Male M Senior
01:09:4801:09:483
(4)
M Senior3Male4Fusion Triathlon Club00:18:0600:00:2200:32:2600:00:2100:18:30
579 S1094629
Ritchie GardinerRitchie Gardiner
#79 Male  M Youths A
01:10:3001:10:302
(5)
M Youths A2Male5Edinburgh #300:16:2300:00:1700:34:5100:00:2100:18:36
677 S10135246
Gregory McVickerGregory McVicker
#77 Male  M Youths A
01:12:2101:12:213
(6)
M Youths A3Male600:16:5600:00:1700:36:0500:00:1900:18:42
776 S1060022
Cameron KerrCameron Kerr
#76 Male  M Youths A
01:12:5801:12:584
(7)
M Youths A4Male7Stirling Triathlon Club00:16:3900:00:2900:37:1700:00:2400:18:07
899 E1053431
Steve PattersonSteve Patterson
#99 Male MV
01:13:2901:13:291
(8)
MV1Male800:18:2500:00:2300:34:3300:00:2600:19:41
982
Rory DowdRory Dowd
#82 Male M Junior B
01:13:5001:13:501
(9)
M Junior B1Male900:18:0200:00:3100:36:3100:00:3000:18:15
1093 E1054017
John ShanksJohn Shanks
#93 Male M Senior
01:14:2501:14:254
(10)
M Senior4Male1000:17:2100:00:3200:36:2000:00:4400:19:26
1191 S1085547
Derek HughesDerek Hughes
#91 Male M Senior
01:15:0101:15:015
(11)
M Senior5Male11Fusion Triathlon Club00:18:3600:00:3000:35:3900:00:3100:19:42
1263 S1034317
Elizabeth RichardsonElizabeth Richardson
#63 Female FV
01:16:0901:16:091
(1)
FV1Female1Edinburgh Triathletes/Hartree JETS00:19:5600:00:3100:35:3000:00:2700:19:43
1361 S1034310
Donna McHughDonna McHugh
#61 Female FV
01:16:1601:16:162
(2)
FV2Female2Fusion Triathlon Club00:18:5200:00:3200:37:2000:00:2200:19:07
1480 S10103567
Calum LittleCalum Little
#80 Male M Junior B
01:16:3501:16:352
(12)
M Junior B2Male12Stirling Triathlon Club00:17:0200:00:4000:40:3200:00:2900:17:50
1586
Tim MikeljTim Mikelj
#86 Male M Senior
01:17:5001:17:506
(13)
M Senior6Male1300:19:5500:00:5100:35:1300:00:3000:21:18
16108 S1035559
William CameronWilliam Cameron
#108 Male MSV
01:19:4901:19:491
(14)
MSV1Male14Glasgow Triathlon Club00:20:5200:00:4500:37:5600:00:3100:19:43
1781 S1060332
Sam BurtonSam Burton
#81 Male M Junior B
01:20:1401:20:143
(15)
M Junior B3Male15Stirling Triathlon Club00:19:3500:00:3000:36:4900:00:2000:22:58
18115 S1036240
Michael BrownMichael Brown
#115 Male MSV
01:20:4901:20:492
(16)
MSV2Male16Edinburgh Triathletes00:20:0500:00:2700:38:5900:00:3100:20:45
19103
Steven GodsmanSteven Godsman
#103 Male MV
01:21:2801:21:282
(17)
MV2Male1700:19:4300:01:0000:39:3500:00:5700:20:11
20107
Stephen MooreStephen Moore
#107 Male MSV
01:21:3301:21:333
(18)
MSV3Male1800:19:5100:00:2500:41:3700:00:1900:19:20
2151
Holly AndrewsHolly Andrews
#51 Female F Senior
01:21:3901:21:391
(3)
F Senior1Female3Fusion Triathlon Club00:20:3000:00:3800:38:5900:00:3400:20:55
22101 TS1076565
Craig TrewarthaCraig Trewartha
#101 Male MV
01:21:4101:21:413
(19)
MV3Male19East Fife Triathlon Club00:22:1500:00:4200:35:2200:00:4200:22:38
2390 S1047496
Ross SinclairRoss Sinclair
#90 Male M Senior
01:21:5401:21:547
(20)
M Senior7Male20G72 Tri00:20:4500:00:4600:38:1500:00:4600:21:19
24111
Al DonaldAl Donald
#111 Male MSV
01:21:5601:21:564
(21)
MSV4Male2100:20:4400:00:3800:38:3800:00:3800:21:15
25112 SI085039
Norman LuceyNorman Lucey
#112 Male MSV
01:22:4901:22:495
(22)
MSV5Male22Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:22:3500:00:2300:36:5400:00:2200:22:33
26113
Denis WilliamsDenis Williams
#113 Male MSV
01:23:3001:23:306
(23)
MSV6Male23Fusion Triathlon Club00:17:2500:00:3100:46:2400:00:2200:18:46
2792 S1063975
Richard McCullochRichard McCulloch
#92 Male M Senior
01:23:5901:23:598
(24)
M Senior8Male24Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:21:3300:00:4200:37:5100:00:3900:23:11
28116 S1056223
Roger SmithRoger Smith
#116 Male M Vintage
01:24:2801:24:281
(25)
M Vintage1Male25TYF00:21:3400:00:4600:38:3000:00:2900:23:06
29114 S10152745
Brian NicolBrian Nicol
#114 Male MSV
01:24:4301:24:437
(26)
MSV7Male2600:22:3700:00:4700:35:5300:00:3500:24:49
3052 S10151686
Laura HendersonLaura Henderson
#52 Female F Senior
01:25:5301:25:532
(4)
F Senior2Female4Glasgow Triathlon Club00:21:4600:00:5300:40:5400:00:3200:21:46
3146 S10130716
Chantel ThomsonChantel Thomson
#46 Female F Junior B
01:26:0601:26:061
(5)
F Junior B1Female5Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:21:1600:00:3000:41:1100:00:3000:22:38
32100
Chris TalloChris Tallo
#100 Male MV
01:26:1301:26:134
(27)
MV4Male2700:20:4000:01:1200:42:0200:01:0400:21:13
3387 S10117413
Timothy PriddleTimothy Priddle
#87 Male M Senior
01:26:3501:26:359
(28)
M Senior9Male28Perth Triathlon Club00:21:0600:01:1500:40:1600:00:3900:23:16
3495
Ross AndersonRoss Anderson
#95 Male M Senior
01:27:2801:27:2810
(29)
M Senior10Male2900:20:4600:00:4900:42:4300:01:0300:22:05
3562
Tara DonnellyTara Donnelly
#62 Female FV
01:27:4301:27:433
(6)
FV3Female600:21:0500:01:0800:42:3900:00:5700:21:52
3658
Laura Mad MooneyLaura Mad Mooney
#58 Female F Senior
01:27:4501:27:453
(7)
F Senior3Female700:21:1200:00:2800:43:3500:00:1800:22:10
3765
Sharon O'LearySharon O'Leary
#65 Female FSV
01:28:2701:28:271
(8)
FSV1Female8Glasgow Triathlon Club00:21:0400:00:2800:43:5500:00:2000:22:37
38106 S10142368
Iain TaylorIain Taylor
#106 Male MV
01:28:4801:28:485
(30)
MV5Male30Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:20:1400:01:0100:45:0200:01:0300:21:25
3971 VS1032986
Lorna SloanLorna Sloan
#71 Female FSV
01:28:5701:28:572
(9)
FSV2Female9Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:23:0600:00:4900:40:0400:00:2900:24:27
4049 S10154704
Ciara NewellCiara Newell
#49 Female F Senior
01:30:0501:30:054
(10)
F Senior4Female1000:22:2600:01:2800:40:4900:00:4600:24:34
4167 S1035442
Martina MooreMartina Moore
#67 Female FSV
01:30:3101:30:313
(11)
FSV3Female11Newton Stewart Triathlon Club00:22:5400:00:3900:42:3300:00:4300:23:39
42102
Gary ClarkGary Clark
#102 Male MV
01:32:2401:32:246
(31)
MV6Male3100:21:5500:01:2600:44:5700:01:2700:22:36
4359
Lisa McdermottLisa Mcdermott
#59 Female F Senior
01:33:1201:33:125
(12)
F Senior5Female1200:22:3900:01:0400:45:0600:00:4700:23:35
44109 S1090094
Alan WaddingtonAlan Waddington
#109 Male MSV
01:34:0501:34:058
(32)
MSV8Male32Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:25:4500:01:1300:39:5100:00:5300:26:21
4547
Jenny HallJenny Hall
#47 Female F Junior B
01:34:5501:34:552
(13)
F Junior B2Female13Glasgow Triathlon Club00:23:1600:00:3200:45:0200:00:2700:25:37
4654 S10107906
Roz HewitsonRoz Hewitson
#54 Female F Senior
01:35:1701:35:176
(14)
F Senior6Female14Edinburgh Triathletes00:22:4000:00:5400:47:2000:00:5200:23:30
4766 S1035707
Angela PatersonAngela Paterson
#66 Female FSV
01:35:5001:35:504
(15)
FSV4Female15West Lothian Triathlon00:24:2200:00:4700:43:3600:00:4900:26:13
4853
Nicola PorteousNicola Porteous
#53 Female F Senior
01:35:5101:35:517
(16)
F Senior7Female1600:23:2500:01:0800:46:2400:01:0900:23:42
49105
Stephen HarrisStephen Harris
#105 Male MV
01:36:4701:36:477
(33)
MV7Male3300:24:1500:01:5000:43:3200:02:2900:24:39
5098
Michael FlavinMichael Flavin
#98 Male M Senior
01:36:4901:36:4911
(34)
M Senior11Male3400:21:5000:01:0400:50:1100:00:3800:23:04
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)