Saddleworth Sprint Triathlon
28/04/2019

     

Page 1 of 4 (154 items)
PosRace NoCertificateNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimRun To T1T1BikeT2Run
2179
Cole Drews01:04:43M Senior1Male2Team TriGuru00:05:5000:00:2400:00:3200:34:2200:00:3200:23:01
1178
Martin Cain01:02:08MV1Male1Team TriGuru00:06:0700:00:2000:00:3600:34:0700:00:3300:20:22
7183
Harrison Edwards01:08:35M Junior1Male7City of Bradford Swimming Club00:05:1400:00:2000:00:3700:37:3200:00:2500:24:24
16159
Janet Grint01:13:52FV1Female1Stockport triathlon00:07:3100:00:2000:00:4600:40:1500:00:4400:24:13
14157
Nicholas Lord01:13:12M Senior6Male14Glossop Triathlon Club00:08:0300:00:2600:00:5100:41:3700:00:4400:21:29
49168
Jenny Kovacs01:20:40FV3Female9Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:5000:00:2500:00:5100:44:5900:00:4800:26:45
125160
Nina McArther01:44:57F Senior13Female25Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:2600:00:3200:00:5200:54:4900:01:0400:40:12
165
Carl HodskinsonDNFMVMaleTeam TriGuru00:07:3000:00:2300:00:5400:39:03
19153
Sean Stafford01:14:23MSV1Male18Team TriGuru00:07:0000:00:2400:00:5500:40:3700:00:4700:24:39
22127
Stephen Leak01:14:49MSV2Male20Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:3500:00:2400:00:5500:40:0300:01:1300:24:36
8173
Richard Hyder01:08:52MV3Male8Manchester Triathlon Club00:05:4700:00:2800:00:5500:38:1500:00:3500:22:49
32156
Jenny Graham01:18:01F Senior2Female4TriScience/NRG00:07:2700:00:2600:00:5600:44:1600:00:5300:24:02
23169
Phil Legg01:14:51M Senior11Male2100:07:0500:00:2700:00:5600:40:3600:00:3600:25:09
9171
Martin John Hardy Kay01:09:40MV4Male9Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:3400:00:2100:00:5600:37:4800:00:4000:23:18
10167
Neil Hollingsworth01:11:15MV5Male10Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:5900:00:2600:00:5800:38:1000:00:4800:23:53
15175
Robert James01:13:43M Senior7Male15Team TriGuru00:06:2200:00:2800:00:5800:38:0400:00:5100:26:57
21180
Kathryn Thomas01:14:40FV2Female2Team TriGuru00:05:4500:00:2200:00:5900:40:5800:00:3600:25:58
11154
Ben Nuttall01:11:23M Senior5Male11Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:3300:00:2100:00:5900:40:0200:00:4100:21:44
55145
Conor McKeown01:22:18M Senior22Male4600:07:4700:00:2500:00:5900:45:1900:00:4800:26:58
46162
Emma Oldfield01:20:20F Senior6Female800:07:3300:00:2500:01:0100:43:5400:00:3700:26:50
38163
Declan Stafford01:18:42M Senior14Male32Team TriGuru00:07:1500:00:2100:01:0100:42:2500:00:3900:26:57
79147
Nicola Shenton01:29:14F Senior9Female16Team TriGuru00:06:5600:00:2400:01:0600:50:4100:01:0100:29:04
4375
Neil Bradley01:20:12MV14Male36Tri Northumberland00:09:3300:00:2800:01:1000:42:2300:00:5000:25:45
25141
Mike Bundy01:15:29MV8Male23Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:2200:00:2600:01:1200:40:0700:00:3900:25:40
3588
Richard Gorst01:18:10MSV4Male30Sedbergh School Running Club00:09:1000:00:2500:01:1300:42:3300:01:0000:23:47
64166
John Sweeney01:24:47MV20Male55Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:0600:00:2700:01:1500:43:4500:01:0600:31:05
30143
Amy James01:17:52F Senior1Female3Team TriGuru00:07:2900:00:2400:01:1800:42:4800:00:4800:25:03
5376
Charles Blackshaw01:21:44M Senior21Male44Team TriGuru00:09:0500:00:2400:01:1800:42:1000:01:1000:27:35
17170
Lawrence Hinchcliffe01:14:05M Senior8Male16Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:1200:00:2500:01:1900:38:4800:00:5700:26:22
1297
Andrew Rogers01:12:18MV6Male12Rochdale Triathlon Club00:08:2500:00:2200:01:1900:39:3300:01:1000:21:27
7292
Richard Saunders01:27:06M Vintage3Male60Team TriGuru00:08:4300:00:2600:01:2000:47:4100:01:0900:27:43
40122
Michael Reeves01:18:52MSV5Male34Team TriGuru00:07:3100:00:2000:01:2000:41:3600:01:0500:26:58
359
Tim Wing01:07:22MV2Male300:08:2600:00:2100:01:2000:33:5000:00:5700:22:25
75105
Karen Day01:28:12FV6Female15Rochdale Triathlon Club00:08:0500:00:2600:01:2100:49:2600:01:1800:27:33
56108
Andy Coole01:22:50M Senior23Male47Manvers00:08:3500:00:3100:01:2200:43:4000:00:5800:27:42
412
Olivia Tanner01:19:28F Senior5Female7Saddleworth Clarion00:07:4300:00:2400:01:2300:41:4200:01:3500:26:38
37181
Molly Roodhouse01:18:37F Senior4Female600:05:1600:00:2200:01:2400:43:5200:00:4900:26:51
74131
Iona Edwards01:28:06FV5Female1400:07:1300:00:2500:01:2500:47:4500:01:2000:29:56
84158
Danielle Dignan01:30:25F Senior10Female18Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:3300:00:2300:01:2700:54:4500:00:3700:26:39
33124
Katy Rothwell01:18:08F Senior3Female5Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:2700:00:2300:01:2700:41:3700:00:5100:26:20
44148
Simon Fielding01:20:13MSV6Male37Holmfirth Harriers00:07:2600:00:2500:01:2800:42:3600:01:2900:26:46
6790
Natalie Williams01:25:13F Senior7Female11Rochdale Triathlon Club00:08:4900:00:2600:01:2900:45:3400:00:5900:27:53
65132
Matthew Evans-Smith01:24:50MV21Male56Manchester Triathlon Club00:07:1500:01:0200:01:3000:46:5400:01:0500:27:02
8894
Gavin Burn01:31:24MV25Male7000:09:2000:01:2000:01:3200:51:5000:00:3600:26:44
5164
Callum Lynch01:08:00M Senior3Male5Endurance store00:07:2400:00:3000:01:3300:36:1900:00:5500:21:16
4140
Lewis Hinchcliffe01:07:42M Senior2Male4Rochdale Harriers00:08:2200:00:2400:01:3400:37:0000:00:4500:19:36
24106
Darren Gallagher01:15:10MV7Male2200:08:1200:00:2300:01:3400:39:5000:01:0600:24:01
6673
Amy Shadbolt01:24:52FV4Female10Mossley AFC Running Club00:09:3400:00:4700:01:3500:47:3900:00:5300:24:21
8052
Ronald Gilmour01:29:48MV24Male6400:10:0700:00:2600:01:3600:46:2900:01:0400:30:04
62100
Brian Sullivan01:23:52MV19Male53Team TriGuru00:08:1200:00:2500:01:3700:45:3900:01:0400:26:51
Page 1 of 4 (154 items)