Saddleworth Sprint Triathlon
28/04/2019

     

Page 1 of 4 (154 items)
PosRace NoCertificateNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimRun To T1T1BikeT2Run
7183
Harrison Edwards01:08:35M Junior1Male7City of Bradford Swimming Club00:05:1400:00:2000:00:3700:37:3200:00:2500:24:24
37181
Molly Roodhouse01:18:37F Senior4Female600:05:1600:00:2200:01:2400:43:5200:00:4900:26:51
21180
Kathryn Thomas01:14:40FV2Female2Team TriGuru00:05:4500:00:2200:00:5900:40:5800:00:3600:25:58
8173
Richard Hyder01:08:52MV3Male8Manchester Triathlon Club00:05:4700:00:2800:00:5500:38:1500:00:3500:22:49
2179
Cole Drews01:04:43M Senior1Male2Team TriGuru00:05:5000:00:2400:00:3200:34:2200:00:3200:23:01
1178
Martin Cain01:02:08MV1Male1Team TriGuru00:06:0700:00:2000:00:3600:34:0700:00:3300:20:22
17170
Lawrence Hinchcliffe01:14:05M Senior8Male16Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:1200:00:2500:01:1900:38:4800:00:5700:26:22
15175
Robert James01:13:43M Senior7Male15Team TriGuru00:06:2200:00:2800:00:5800:38:0400:00:5100:26:57
84158
Danielle Dignan01:30:25F Senior10Female18Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:3300:00:2300:01:2700:54:4500:00:3700:26:39
9171
Martin John Hardy Kay01:09:40MV4Male9Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:3400:00:2100:00:5600:37:4800:00:4000:23:18
96172
Jonathan Fullalove01:32:54M Senior33Male78Team TriGuru00:06:4000:00:2500:01:4000:51:4100:01:3600:30:50
27138
Paul Barlow01:17:00MV10Male25Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:4300:00:2500:01:4100:42:2600:00:3900:25:04
49168
Jenny Kovacs01:20:40FV3Female9Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:5000:00:2500:00:5100:44:5900:00:4800:26:45
79147
Nicola Shenton01:29:14F Senior9Female16Team TriGuru00:06:5600:00:2400:01:0600:50:4100:01:0100:29:04
10167
Neil Hollingsworth01:11:15MV5Male10Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:5900:00:2600:00:5800:38:1000:00:4800:23:53
19153
Sean Stafford01:14:23MSV1Male18Team TriGuru00:07:0000:00:2400:00:5500:40:3700:00:4700:24:39
23169
Phil Legg01:14:51M Senior11Male2100:07:0500:00:2700:00:5600:40:3600:00:3600:25:09
64166
John Sweeney01:24:47MV20Male55Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:0600:00:2700:01:1500:43:4500:01:0600:31:05
36129
Paul Waterhouse01:18:33MV12Male31Team TriGuru00:07:1000:00:2400:01:4800:41:3000:00:4600:26:53
74131
Iona Edwards01:28:06FV5Female1400:07:1300:00:2500:01:2500:47:4500:01:2000:29:56
65132
Matthew Evans-Smith01:24:50MV21Male56Manchester Triathlon Club00:07:1500:01:0200:01:3000:46:5400:01:0500:27:02
38163
Declan Stafford01:18:42M Senior14Male32Team TriGuru00:07:1500:00:2100:01:0100:42:2500:00:3900:26:57
52150
Jordan Stott01:21:38M Senior20Male4300:07:1700:00:3500:02:0600:43:4100:02:0100:25:56
25141
Mike Bundy01:15:29MV8Male23Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:2200:00:2600:01:1200:40:0700:00:3900:25:40
1391
George Booth01:13:01M Junior2Male13Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:2200:00:2100:01:5200:40:0700:00:5000:22:26
31130
Robert Hulme01:17:59M Senior12Male28West Pennine Road Club00:07:2400:03:3000:02:1500:35:2300:02:3700:26:49
5164
Callum Lynch01:08:00M Senior3Male5Endurance store00:07:2400:00:3000:01:3300:36:1900:00:5500:21:16
125160
Nina McArther01:44:57F Senior13Female25Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:2600:00:3200:00:5200:54:4900:01:0400:40:12
44148
Simon Fielding01:20:13MSV6Male37Holmfirth Harriers00:07:2600:00:2500:01:2800:42:3600:01:2900:26:46
32156
Jenny Graham01:18:01F Senior2Female4TriScience/NRG00:07:2700:00:2600:00:5600:44:1600:00:5300:24:02
45123
Mark Owen01:20:13M Senior16Male3800:07:2700:00:2300:02:1800:42:2300:02:2700:25:13
33124
Katy Rothwell01:18:08F Senior3Female5Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:2700:00:2300:01:2700:41:3700:00:5100:26:20
97120
Emily Schofield01:33:15F Senior11Female19York Triathlon Club00:07:2900:00:2500:01:5400:51:1300:01:2700:30:43
30143
Amy James01:17:52F Senior1Female3Team TriGuru00:07:2900:00:2400:01:1800:42:4800:00:4800:25:03
165
Carl HodskinsonDNFMVMaleTeam TriGuru00:07:3000:00:2300:00:5400:39:03
16159
Janet Grint01:13:52FV1Female1Stockport triathlon00:07:3100:00:2000:00:4600:40:1500:00:4400:24:13
40122
Michael Reeves01:18:52MSV5Male34Team TriGuru00:07:3100:00:2000:01:2000:41:3600:01:0500:26:58
77146
Matthew Gribbin01:28:34MV22Male62Team TriGuru00:07:3200:00:2700:01:4000:49:2500:01:2500:28:02
29134
Jonathan Betts01:17:35MV11Male2700:07:3300:00:2600:01:4200:41:4400:01:1000:24:57
11154
Ben Nuttall01:11:23M Senior5Male11Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:3300:00:2100:00:5900:40:0200:00:4100:21:44
46162
Emma Oldfield01:20:20F Senior6Female800:07:3300:00:2500:01:0100:43:5400:00:3700:26:50
22127
Stephen Leak01:14:49MSV2Male20Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:3500:00:2400:00:5500:40:0300:01:1300:24:36
92125
Daniel Royle01:32:11M Senior32Male7400:07:3500:00:3200:02:1900:52:3400:01:3800:27:31
26126
Simon Bytheway01:16:44MV9Male24Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:3600:00:2600:02:1700:39:3400:01:0000:25:49
18137
Matt Longbottom01:14:06M Senior9Male17Heart & Sole00:07:3600:00:2400:01:5200:39:1500:01:0200:23:56
69142
John Costello01:26:36M Vintage2Male58Glossop Triathlon Club00:07:3700:00:2500:01:5500:48:5000:01:1300:26:32
6087
Thomas Clarke01:23:45MV17Male51Team TriGuru00:07:3900:00:3000:01:5200:45:5000:01:1800:26:32
110176
Chad Godfrey01:38:38M Senior35Male8700:07:4000:00:4800:02:0800:55:4500:00:2500:31:50
412
Olivia Tanner01:19:28F Senior5Female7Saddleworth Clarion00:07:4300:00:2400:01:2300:41:4200:01:3500:26:38
87110
James Shelley01:30:52M Senior30Male6900:07:4300:00:2600:01:4400:53:1800:01:2600:26:13
Page 1 of 4 (154 items)