Saddleworth Sprint Triathlon
28/04/2019

     

Page 1 of 4 (154 items)
PosRace NoCertificateNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimRun To T1T1BikeT2Run
40122
Michael Reeves01:18:52MSV5Male34Team TriGuru00:07:3100:00:2000:01:2000:41:3600:01:0500:26:58
16159
Janet Grint01:13:52FV1Female1Stockport triathlon00:07:3100:00:2000:00:4600:40:1500:00:4400:24:13
1178
Martin Cain01:02:08MV1Male1Team TriGuru00:06:0700:00:2000:00:3600:34:0700:00:3300:20:22
7183
Harrison Edwards01:08:35M Junior1Male7City of Bradford Swimming Club00:05:1400:00:2000:00:3700:37:3200:00:2500:24:24
9171
Martin John Hardy Kay01:09:40MV4Male9Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:3400:00:2100:00:5600:37:4800:00:4000:23:18
11154
Ben Nuttall01:11:23M Senior5Male11Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:3300:00:2100:00:5900:40:0200:00:4100:21:44
38163
Declan Stafford01:18:42M Senior14Male32Team TriGuru00:07:1500:00:2100:01:0100:42:2500:00:3900:26:57
1391
George Booth01:13:01M Junior2Male13Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:2200:00:2100:01:5200:40:0700:00:5000:22:26
2034
Chris Knox01:14:31M Senior10Male1900:08:2500:00:2100:01:4500:38:4000:00:4900:24:28
359
Tim Wing01:07:22MV2Male300:08:2600:00:2100:01:2000:33:5000:00:5700:22:25
1297
Andrew Rogers01:12:18MV6Male12Rochdale Triathlon Club00:08:2500:00:2200:01:1900:39:3300:01:1000:21:27
21180
Kathryn Thomas01:14:40FV2Female2Team TriGuru00:05:4500:00:2200:00:5900:40:5800:00:3600:25:58
37181
Molly Roodhouse01:18:37F Senior4Female600:05:1600:00:2200:01:2400:43:5200:00:4900:26:51
24106
Darren Gallagher01:15:10MV7Male2200:08:1200:00:2300:01:3400:39:5000:01:0600:24:01
45123
Mark Owen01:20:13M Senior16Male3800:07:2700:00:2300:02:1800:42:2300:02:2700:25:13
33124
Katy Rothwell01:18:08F Senior3Female5Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:2700:00:2300:01:2700:41:3700:00:5100:26:20
165
Carl HodskinsonDNFMVMaleTeam TriGuru00:07:3000:00:2300:00:5400:39:03
84158
Danielle Dignan01:30:25F Senior10Female18Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:3300:00:2300:01:2700:54:4500:00:3700:26:39
5472
Jimmy Ryan01:21:52MV15Male4500:08:2600:00:2300:02:5300:44:3800:01:0900:24:21
5376
Charles Blackshaw01:21:44M Senior21Male44Team TriGuru00:09:0500:00:2400:01:1800:42:1000:01:1000:27:35
5031
Martin Thompson01:20:51M Senior19Male41Rochdale Triathlon Club00:08:4400:00:2400:02:0500:45:2400:01:0700:23:05
412
Olivia Tanner01:19:28F Senior5Female7Saddleworth Clarion00:07:4300:00:2400:01:2300:41:4200:01:3500:26:38
19153
Sean Stafford01:14:23MSV1Male18Team TriGuru00:07:0000:00:2400:00:5500:40:3700:00:4700:24:39
22127
Stephen Leak01:14:49MSV2Male20Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:3500:00:2400:00:5500:40:0300:01:1300:24:36
36129
Paul Waterhouse01:18:33MV12Male31Team TriGuru00:07:1000:00:2400:01:4800:41:3000:00:4600:26:53
42135
Mark Wilde01:19:35MV13Male35Tri-Rivington00:08:2100:00:2400:02:2600:44:0300:01:1500:23:04
18137
Matt Longbottom01:14:06M Senior9Male17Heart & Sole00:07:3600:00:2400:01:5200:39:1500:01:0200:23:56
4140
Lewis Hinchcliffe01:07:42M Senior2Male4Rochdale Harriers00:08:2200:00:2400:01:3400:37:0000:00:4500:19:36
30143
Amy James01:17:52F Senior1Female3Team TriGuru00:07:2900:00:2400:01:1800:42:4800:00:4800:25:03
79147
Nicola Shenton01:29:14F Senior9Female16Team TriGuru00:06:5600:00:2400:01:0600:50:4100:01:0100:29:04
57119
Jonathan Charles01:23:00M Senior24Male48Mossley AFC Running Club00:08:5600:00:2400:01:5400:44:5200:01:1000:25:42
2179
Cole Drews01:04:43M Senior1Male2Team TriGuru00:05:5000:00:2400:00:3200:34:2200:00:3200:23:01
39184
George Michael01:18:44M Senior15Male33Manchester Triathlon Club00:08:1500:00:2400:02:0600:42:2800:00:4100:24:48
96172
Jonathan Fullalove01:32:54M Senior33Male78Team TriGuru00:06:4000:00:2500:01:4000:51:4100:01:3600:30:50
97120
Emily Schofield01:33:15F Senior11Female19York Triathlon Club00:07:2900:00:2500:01:5400:51:1300:01:2700:30:43
62100
Brian Sullivan01:23:52MV19Male53Team TriGuru00:08:1200:00:2500:01:3700:45:3900:01:0400:26:51
44148
Simon Fielding01:20:13MSV6Male37Holmfirth Harriers00:07:2600:00:2500:01:2800:42:3600:01:2900:26:46
55145
Conor McKeown01:22:18M Senior22Male4600:07:4700:00:2500:00:5900:45:1900:00:4800:26:58
27138
Paul Barlow01:17:00MV10Male25Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:4300:00:2500:01:4100:42:2600:00:3900:25:04
74131
Iona Edwards01:28:06FV5Female1400:07:1300:00:2500:01:2500:47:4500:01:2000:29:56
69142
John Costello01:26:36M Vintage2Male58Glossop Triathlon Club00:07:3700:00:2500:01:5500:48:5000:01:1300:26:32
46162
Emma Oldfield01:20:20F Senior6Female800:07:3300:00:2500:01:0100:43:5400:00:3700:26:50
49168
Jenny Kovacs01:20:40FV3Female9Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:5000:00:2500:00:5100:44:5900:00:4800:26:45
17170
Lawrence Hinchcliffe01:14:05M Senior8Male16Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:1200:00:2500:01:1900:38:4800:00:5700:26:22
11818
Sam Harber01:41:56MV35Male95Mossley AFC Running Club00:10:2700:00:2500:02:5100:53:4500:01:3500:32:51
3588
Richard Gorst01:18:10MSV4Male30Sedbergh School Running Club00:09:1000:00:2500:01:1300:42:3300:01:0000:23:47
9368
Nigel Goldswain01:32:15MSV11Male7500:10:2400:00:2500:03:2300:50:4200:01:5400:25:24
8052
Ronald Gilmour01:29:48MV24Male6400:10:0700:00:2600:01:3600:46:2900:01:0400:30:04
9586
Thomas Rogers01:32:29M Junior3Male77Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:5200:00:2600:02:4100:53:0800:00:3700:27:43
10167
Neil Hollingsworth01:11:15MV5Male10Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:5900:00:2600:00:5800:38:1000:00:4800:23:53
Page 1 of 4 (154 items)