Saddleworth Sprint Triathlon
28/04/2019

     

Page 1 of 4 (154 items)
PosRace NoCertificateNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimRun To T1T1BikeT2Run
110176
Chad Godfrey01:38:38M Senior35Male8700:07:4000:00:4800:02:0800:55:4500:00:2500:31:50
7183
Harrison Edwards01:08:35M Junior1Male7City of Bradford Swimming Club00:05:1400:00:2000:00:3700:37:3200:00:2500:24:24
2179
Cole Drews01:04:43M Senior1Male2Team TriGuru00:05:5000:00:2400:00:3200:34:2200:00:3200:23:01
1178
Martin Cain01:02:08MV1Male1Team TriGuru00:06:0700:00:2000:00:3600:34:0700:00:3300:20:22
8173
Richard Hyder01:08:52MV3Male8Manchester Triathlon Club00:05:4700:00:2800:00:5500:38:1500:00:3500:22:49
21180
Kathryn Thomas01:14:40FV2Female2Team TriGuru00:05:4500:00:2200:00:5900:40:5800:00:3600:25:58
8894
Gavin Burn01:31:24MV25Male7000:09:2000:01:2000:01:3200:51:5000:00:3600:26:44
23169
Phil Legg01:14:51M Senior11Male2100:07:0500:00:2700:00:5600:40:3600:00:3600:25:09
46162
Emma Oldfield01:20:20F Senior6Female800:07:3300:00:2500:01:0100:43:5400:00:3700:26:50
84158
Danielle Dignan01:30:25F Senior10Female18Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:3300:00:2300:01:2700:54:4500:00:3700:26:39
9586
Thomas Rogers01:32:29M Junior3Male77Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:5200:00:2600:02:4100:53:0800:00:3700:27:43
38163
Declan Stafford01:18:42M Senior14Male32Team TriGuru00:07:1500:00:2100:01:0100:42:2500:00:3900:26:57
27138
Paul Barlow01:17:00MV10Male25Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:4300:00:2500:01:4100:42:2600:00:3900:25:04
25141
Mike Bundy01:15:29MV8Male23Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:2200:00:2600:01:1200:40:0700:00:3900:25:40
9171
Martin John Hardy Kay01:09:40MV4Male9Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:3400:00:2100:00:5600:37:4800:00:4000:23:18
39184
George Michael01:18:44M Senior15Male33Manchester Triathlon Club00:08:1500:00:2400:02:0600:42:2800:00:4100:24:48
11154
Ben Nuttall01:11:23M Senior5Male11Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:3300:00:2100:00:5900:40:0200:00:4100:21:44
16159
Janet Grint01:13:52FV1Female1Stockport triathlon00:07:3100:00:2000:00:4600:40:1500:00:4400:24:13
14157
Nicholas Lord01:13:12M Senior6Male14Glossop Triathlon Club00:08:0300:00:2600:00:5100:41:3700:00:4400:21:29
4140
Lewis Hinchcliffe01:07:42M Senior2Male4Rochdale Harriers00:08:2200:00:2400:01:3400:37:0000:00:4500:19:36
36129
Paul Waterhouse01:18:33MV12Male31Team TriGuru00:07:1000:00:2400:01:4800:41:3000:00:4600:26:53
3495
Rowan Townshend01:18:09M Senior13Male2900:08:2500:00:3000:01:5700:41:3900:00:4600:24:49
19153
Sean Stafford01:14:23MSV1Male18Team TriGuru00:07:0000:00:2400:00:5500:40:3700:00:4700:24:39
10167
Neil Hollingsworth01:11:15MV5Male10Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:5900:00:2600:00:5800:38:1000:00:4800:23:53
49168
Jenny Kovacs01:20:40FV3Female9Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:5000:00:2500:00:5100:44:5900:00:4800:26:45
30143
Amy James01:17:52F Senior1Female3Team TriGuru00:07:2900:00:2400:01:1800:42:4800:00:4800:25:03
55145
Conor McKeown01:22:18M Senior22Male4600:07:4700:00:2500:00:5900:45:1900:00:4800:26:58
2034
Chris Knox01:14:31M Senior10Male1900:08:2500:00:2100:01:4500:38:4000:00:4900:24:28
37181
Molly Roodhouse01:18:37F Senior4Female600:05:1600:00:2200:01:2400:43:5200:00:4900:26:51
4375
Neil Bradley01:20:12MV14Male36Tri Northumberland00:09:3300:00:2800:01:1000:42:2300:00:5000:25:45
1391
George Booth01:13:01M Junior2Male13Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:2200:00:2100:01:5200:40:0700:00:5000:22:26
33124
Katy Rothwell01:18:08F Senior3Female5Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:2700:00:2300:01:2700:41:3700:00:5100:26:20
15175
Robert James01:13:43M Senior7Male15Team TriGuru00:06:2200:00:2800:00:5800:38:0400:00:5100:26:57
32156
Jenny Graham01:18:01F Senior2Female4TriScience/NRG00:07:2700:00:2600:00:5600:44:1600:00:5300:24:02
6673
Amy Shadbolt01:24:52FV4Female10Mossley AFC Running Club00:09:3400:00:4700:01:3500:47:3900:00:5300:24:21
1219
Mark Harrison01:44:01M Senior39Male9800:11:5600:00:5600:01:5400:56:5200:00:5500:31:27
5164
Callum Lynch01:08:00M Senior3Male5Endurance store00:07:2400:00:3000:01:3300:36:1900:00:5500:21:16
17170
Lawrence Hinchcliffe01:14:05M Senior8Male16Rochdale Triathlon Club00:06:1200:00:2500:01:1900:38:4800:00:5700:26:22
6812
Lee Woolfenden01:25:56M Senior26Male5700:12:1300:01:1000:01:4100:44:4100:00:5700:25:10
359
Tim Wing01:07:22MV2Male300:08:2600:00:2100:01:2000:33:5000:00:5700:22:25
1231
Paul Dobson01:44:49M Senior41Male10000:10:0000:00:4100:02:3400:53:2800:00:5800:37:06
56108
Andy Coole01:22:50M Senior23Male47Manvers00:08:3500:00:3100:01:2200:43:4000:00:5800:27:42
6790
Natalie Williams01:25:13F Senior7Female11Rochdale Triathlon Club00:08:4900:00:2600:01:2900:45:3400:00:5900:27:53
3588
Richard Gorst01:18:10MSV4Male30Sedbergh School Running Club00:09:1000:00:2500:01:1300:42:3300:01:0000:23:47
26126
Simon Bytheway01:16:44MV9Male24Rochdale Triathlon Club00:07:3600:00:2600:02:1700:39:3400:01:0000:25:49
79147
Nicola Shenton01:29:14F Senior9Female16Team TriGuru00:06:5600:00:2400:01:0600:50:4100:01:0100:29:04
148136
Chloe Hirst02:15:48F Senior19Female35Rochdale Triathlon Club00:08:1000:01:1000:01:4301:28:3000:01:0200:35:10
18137
Matt Longbottom01:14:06M Senior9Male17Heart & Sole00:07:3600:00:2400:01:5200:39:1500:01:0200:23:56
10810
Ian Whillans01:37:57MV29Male8500:15:4800:02:0800:02:3200:50:3200:01:0300:25:52
11529
Ben Galbraith01:39:34MV33Male9200:08:5300:00:3100:03:3700:57:5300:01:0300:27:35
Page 1 of 4 (154 items)