Wakefield Junior Duathlon
05/05/2019

     

Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
PosRace NoMember NoCertificateNameTimeCategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubRun 1T1CycleT2Run 2
126E1087523
Niamh Lonergan00:15:15.1TS1G1Female1Ryton Tri Club00:05:21.700:00:19.400:07:21.700:00:25.700:01:46.4
229E10141667
Katy Otterson00:15:37.5TS1G200:00:22.3Female2North Shields Poly00:05:02.900:00:26.700:08:04.000:00:22.500:01:41.1
330E1099449
Ruby Pool00:15:41.8TS1G300:00:26.6Female3Wakefield Junior Triathlon Club00:05:31.400:00:23.400:07:42.700:00:24.800:01:39.4
423E10116471
Aimee Keefe00:15:43.5TS1G400:00:28.4Female400:05:07.200:00:30.500:08:10.200:00:21.600:01:33.7
534E10110072
Isabella Wright00:16:17.6TS1G500:01:02.5Female5Craven Energy00:05:12.800:00:35.000:08:13.200:00:21.700:01:54.7
618E10110031
Ruth Friend00:16:51.3TS1G600:01:36.2Female6Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club00:05:23.500:00:27.500:08:38.600:00:25.500:01:56.0
717E10110478
Annie Chambers00:17:27.4TS1G700:02:12.3Female7Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club00:05:53.700:00:28.500:08:46.500:00:23.000:01:55.5
824
Eloise Keeler00:17:44.9TS1G800:02:29.7Female800:05:25.100:00:26.900:09:41.400:00:21.100:01:50.2
925
Megan Lister00:17:48.9TS1G900:02:33.8Female9Harrogate Tri Club00:05:42.800:00:28.700:09:20.100:00:27.500:01:49.6
1022E10131900
Pippa Holliday00:17:55.8TS1G1000:02:40.7Female10Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club00:06:05.300:00:20.500:09:10.800:00:25.200:01:53.9
1120
Beth Griffiths00:18:06.6TS1G1100:02:51.5Female11Wakefield Junior Triathlon Club00:05:34.300:00:26.900:09:49.000:00:22.300:01:54.0
1232E10119134
Katie Robertson00:18:20.4TS1G1200:03:05.3Female1200:06:39.100:00:29.200:08:48.200:00:23.100:02:00.7
1328E10115750
Sophie Mudd - Bowes00:18:40.7TS1G1300:03:25.6Female1300:05:51.200:00:31.100:09:46.600:00:35.400:01:56.3
1433
Annabelle Taylor00:18:40.8TS1G1400:03:25.6Female14Holmfirth Harriers00:06:39.200:00:28.700:09:00.200:00:28.200:02:04.4
1531E10153691
Millie Rhodes00:18:49.9TS1G1500:03:34.8Female1500:05:29.300:00:47.900:10:21.100:00:28.100:01:43.4
1616
Madeleine Boyes00:19:54.5TS1G1600:04:39.4Female16Humber Triathletes00:06:39.600:00:31.600:10:06.200:00:24.300:02:12.7
1721
Alice Hargreaves00:19:57.5TS1G1700:04:42.3Female17Wakefield Junior Triathlon Club00:06:37.700:00:32.100:10:22.700:00:29.500:01:55.3
1815E10109591
Isabelle Arthur00:19:58.6TS1G1800:04:43.5Female18Doncaster Triathlon Club00:06:36.800:00:47.100:10:04.300:00:25.300:02:04.9
1919E10154208
Ava Graves00:20:24.9TS1G1900:05:09.8Female19Humber Triathletes00:06:29.700:00:43.800:10:39.200:00:29.200:02:02.8
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)