SLSC Swim Run
03/07/2019

     

Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubTeam TypeTeamStart Time
169Paul Rose01:00:17.6Male Team1Male1Male Team3CTri19:59:05
268Jonathan Gubb01:00:18.4Male Team2Male2Male Team3CTri19:59:04
371Hugh Williams01:05:44.6Male Team3Male3Male TeamPendriggy Paddlers19:59:04
470John Williams01:05:45.3Male Team4Male4Male TeamPendriggy Paddlers19:59:04
579Giles Oliver01:06:02.3Male Team5Male5Male TeamThe Hellbenders19:59:06
678Nick Jobbins01:06:02.3Male Team6Male6Male TeamThe Hellbenders19:59:06
793Alastair Falconer01:07:05.9Mixed Team1Male7SLSCMixed TeamFalconers19:59:05
892Katie Falconer01:07:06.1Mixed Team1Female1Mixed TeamFalconers19:59:05
988Andrea Szilagyi01:07:51.7Mixed Team2Female2Serpentine RCMixed TeamDouble Chamomile19:59:15
1089Marco Viappiani01:07:52.1Mixed Team2Male8Mixed TeamDouble Chamomile19:59:15
11100Charlie Greenway01:08:15.8Male Team7Male9Male TeamSwum Like It Hot19:59:30
12101Tim Skelley01:08:15.8Male Team8Male10Male TeamSwum Like It Hot19:59:30
1382Leon Kott01:10:45.7Male Team9Male11Male TeamWacky Racers19:59:13
1473Harry Martin01:10:54.2Male Team10Male12Male TeamSupercanes19:59:04
1583Darren Porter01:11:00.1Male Team11Male13Male TeamWacky Racers19:59:14
1672Thomas Forster01:11:07.6Male Team12Male14Male TeamSupercanes19:59:03
1759Catherine Webb01:11:43.3Female Team1Female3Out To SwimFemale TeamOut to Swim19:59:20
1858Izzy McDonald01:11:44.1Female Team2Female4Female TeamOut to Swim19:59:19
19106Polly Burns01:14:51.5Mixed Team3Female5Mixed TeamThe Ascension Islanders19:59:17
20107Adrian Gahan01:14:52.4Mixed Team3Male15Ful On TriMixed TeamThe Ascension Islanders19:59:16
2162Stephanie Jarzemsky01:15:23.3Female Team3Female6Female TeamRowan&Steph19:59:19
2263Rowan Longhurst01:15:24.1Female Team4Female7Female TeamRowan&Steph19:59:19
2312Leena Lindvall01:16:30.5Mixed Team4Female8South London HarriersMixed TeamTeam SLH19:59:22
2437Steve Rigby01:16:31.4Mixed Team4Male16South London HarriersMixed TeamTeam SLH19:59:22
2574Ian Edwards01:16:45.0Male Team13Male17Male TeamSweep the leg19:59:12
2675Luke Latimer01:16:46.9Male Team14Male18Male TeamSweep the leg19:59:10
2755Gail Chilton01:18:31.5Mixed Team5Female9SLSCMixed TeamChilton20:00:08
2854Trevor Chilton01:18:32.8Mixed Team5Male19Mixed TeamChilton20:00:07
29111Robin Hutchinson01:19:50.8Mixed Team6Male20Mixed TeamVelocity19:59:07
30110Gemma Fairn01:19:51.5Mixed Team6Female10Mixed TeamVelocity19:59:06
31104Tim Spires01:20:10.1Mixed Team7Male21Mixed TeamTeam Regret19:59:37
3260Chloe Redfern01:20:10.5Female Team5Female11Female TeamRedRow19:59:41
3361Rachel Rowson01:20:11.1Female Team6Female12South London Swim ClubFemale TeamRedRow19:59:41
34105Fiona Young01:20:11.6Mixed Team7Female13Mixed TeamTeam Regret19:59:36
3596Simon Percival01:20:24.0Mixed Team8Male22Mixed TeamLast chance19:59:27
3697Sam Wilson01:20:24.7Mixed Team8Female14Mixed TeamLast chance19:59:27
3799Fiona Vickers01:21:47.7Mixed Team9Female15Crystal Palace Fun RunnersMixed TeamSimkers of Sydders19:59:47
3898Joseph Simmonds01:21:48.4Mixed Team9Male23Mixed TeamSimkers of Sydders19:59:47
3987Dora Coventry01:23:45.8Mixed Team10Female16Mixed TeamDoger's Dispatchers19:59:26
4086Roger Clarke01:23:45.8Mixed Team10Male24Mixed TeamDoger's Dispatchers19:59:26
4184Beth Blackburn01:25:50.9Female Team7Female17Female TeamBosh19:59:36
4285Nicola Burgess01:25:53.3Female Team8Female18Female TeamBosh19:59:34
4366Gila Tabrizi01:31:46.5Female Team9Female19Female TeamThe EDTs19:59:53
4467Clare Trier01:31:47.8Female Team10Female20Female TeamThe EDTs19:59:52
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)