Aberystwyth Junior Triathlon
31/08/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
FavPosRace NoCertificateNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubSwimRun To T1T1CycleT2Run
123
Jude WhiteJude White
#23 Male TSSB
00:06:58.100:06:58.11
(1)
TSSB1Male100:01:03.100:00:28.000:00:55.000:02:49.900:00:14.100:01:27.8
219
Harrison LeonardHarrison Leonard
#19 Male TSSB
00:07:31.400:07:31.42
(2)
TSSB200:00:33.3Male2Denbighshire Triathlon Club00:01:01.400:00:29.100:00:49.600:03:21.800:00:18.900:01:30.2
316
Leo CleggLeo Clegg
#16 Male TSSB
00:07:47.600:07:47.63
(3)
TSSB300:00:49.4Male3Tristars Conwy00:01:01.200:00:28.400:00:39.700:03:38.500:00:24.400:01:35.2
412
Elis PowellElis Powell
#12 Male TSSB
00:08:53.700:08:53.74
(4)
TSSB400:01:55.6Male4Celtic Tri00:01:13.100:00:33.400:01:15.200:03:48.600:00:22.600:01:40.6
520
Archie GravenorArchie Gravenor
#20 Male TSSB
00:09:14.700:09:14.75
(5)
TSSB500:02:16.6Male5Abertillery Piranhas00:01:15.400:00:42.800:01:10.100:03:59.200:00:19.900:01:47.1
614
Oliver HaleOliver Hale
#14 Male TSSB
00:09:17.200:09:17.26
(6)
TSSB600:02:19.1Male600:00:57.900:00:29.700:01:48.800:03:59.800:00:27.100:01:33.7
715
Logan PennyLogan Penny
#15 Male TSSB
00:09:25.900:09:25.97
(7)
TSSB700:02:27.7Male700:01:12.800:00:55.700:01:04.800:04:14.300:00:24.900:01:33.1
817
Cohen WallisCohen Wallis
#17 Male TSSB
00:09:27.400:09:27.48
(8)
TSSB800:02:29.2Male800:01:16.700:00:32.500:01:42.400:03:43.000:00:20.700:01:52.0
921
Rhys SeymourRhys Seymour
#21 Male TSSB
00:09:27.800:09:27.89
(9)
TSSB900:02:29.7Male900:01:12.700:00:31.500:01:31.000:04:09.000:00:15.300:01:48.3
1013
Jack HarwoodJack Harwood
#13 Male TSSB
00:09:53.500:09:53.510
(10)
TSSB1000:02:55.3Male10Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club00:01:22.600:00:33.800:01:20.200:04:20.400:00:17.300:01:58.9
1122
Lucas PhillipsLucas Phillips
#22 Male TSSB
00:13:35.900:13:35.911
(11)
TSSB1100:06:37.7Male11Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club00:01:48.100:00:33.900:02:51.800:05:47.300:00:26.300:02:08.2
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)