Dartington Duathlon
27/10/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
FavPosRace NoCertificateNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubRun 1T1CycleT2Run 2
3214
Alan CadeAlan Cade
#14 Male MV50
01:21:5701:21:575
(31)
MV50500:07:23Male31Tavistock Athletics Club00:21:2500:00:3800:44:5900:00:3300:14:20
13254
Sam BeatonSam Beaton
#254 Mixed Relay Team
01:13:4001:13:401
(1)
Relay Team1Mixed100:19:2200:00:3800:40:2800:00:3900:12:30
3211
Ian WrightIan Wright
#211 Male M Senior
01:07:0501:07:053
(3)
M Senior300:02:35Male300:17:5700:00:4100:36:3800:00:4400:11:03
3467
Abigail PellingAbigail Pelling
#67 Female F Senior
01:22:2001:22:201
(1)
F Senior1Female1Team Peleton00:23:3700:00:4200:44:0900:00:3300:13:17
242
Sam HoptonSam Hopton
#42 Male M Senior
01:06:1701:06:172
(2)
M Senior200:01:47Male2Pure Endurance Triathletes00:15:3100:00:4500:38:2300:00:4300:10:53
41253
Janette BeatonJanette Beaton
#253 Mixed Relay Team
01:25:1301:25:132
(2)
Relay Team200:11:33Mixed200:23:4400:00:4500:44:5400:00:4300:15:05
144
Jake KeastJake Keast
#44 Male M Senior
01:04:3001:04:301
(1)
M Senior1Male1University of Exeter Triathlon Club00:15:4800:00:4900:36:4300:00:3900:10:29
6441
Imca HenselsImca Hensels
#41 Female F Senior
01:35:4201:35:427
(7)
F Senior700:13:22Female700:26:2800:00:4900:52:1500:00:5900:15:10
4436
Ali GriffithAli Griffith
#36 Female F Senior
01:25:5901:25:594
(4)
F Senior400:03:38Female4Mid Devon Triathlon00:21:3000:00:5000:47:4900:01:0900:14:38
1193
Marcus WillsMarcus Wills
#93 Male M Senior
01:12:4101:12:419
(11)
M Senior900:08:10Male11East Cornwall Harriers00:19:1700:00:5000:39:1200:00:4700:12:32
1571
Matt RaymentMatt Rayment
#71 Male MV50
01:14:3301:14:331
(14)
MV501Male1400:21:1700:00:5200:37:5800:00:5300:13:32
6156
Darren LightDarren Light
#156 Male M Senior
01:09:5501:09:556
(6)
M Senior600:05:25Male600:17:1500:00:5300:38:5400:01:0100:11:50
6169
Gareth PrestonGareth Preston
#69 Male M Senior
01:33:2701:33:2726
(53)
M Senior2600:28:57Male5300:23:5300:00:5400:50:0900:00:5000:17:39
4174
Ben PartridgeBen Partridge
#174 Male M Senior
01:07:1601:07:164
(4)
M Senior400:02:46Male400:17:2600:00:5600:36:3700:00:4400:11:31
1654
Darrin MaggsDarrin Maggs
#54 Male MV50
01:14:4001:14:402
(15)
MV50200:00:06Male15Exeter Triathlon Club00:19:4200:00:5900:41:0100:00:4800:12:07
2382
Darren ThomasDarren Thomas
#82 Male MV40
01:17:5601:17:563
(22)
MV40300:05:47Male22Exeter Triathlon Club00:19:4900:01:0200:42:4400:00:5900:13:19
519
Alice BevanAlice Bevan
#9 Female F Senior
01:29:2201:29:225
(5)
F Senior500:07:02Female500:25:2100:01:0200:47:0500:00:4100:15:11
825
Joe DixJoe Dix
#25 Male M Junior
01:10:2901:10:291
(8)
M Junior1Male800:17:5500:01:0300:38:2400:01:0900:11:55
4840
Matthew HealMatthew Heal
#40 Male M Senior
01:27:5201:27:5223
(42)
M Senior2300:23:21Male4200:21:1500:01:0300:50:4300:00:5900:13:50
1846
Mat KellyMat Kelly
#46 Male M Senior
01:16:0001:16:0012
(17)
M Senior1200:11:30Male17Pure Endurance00:19:5500:01:0400:40:1300:00:4700:14:00
738
Harry HardingHarry Harding
#38 Male M Senior
01:10:0901:10:097
(7)
M Senior700:05:39Male700:18:1400:01:0700:38:0000:00:4000:12:06
4991
Pete WaygoodPete Waygood
#91 Male MV60
01:28:5601:28:562
(43)
MV60200:02:20Male43Bovey Valley Runners00:22:2300:01:0800:49:2700:00:4800:15:08
8245
Jimmy KellyJimmy Kelly
#45 Male M Senior
01:46:1401:46:1431
(63)
M Senior3100:41:44Male6300:26:3700:01:1000:57:0200:01:1800:20:06
407
Carl BennettCarl Bennett
#7 Male MV40
01:25:0601:25:068
(36)
MV40800:12:57Male36Newton Abbot Athletics Club00:21:4800:01:1000:46:0200:01:0400:14:59
3679
Peter SmileyPeter Smiley
#79 Male MV40
01:24:1501:24:157
(33)
MV40700:12:07Male3300:22:1900:01:1000:44:2400:01:1800:15:01
1013
David BrownDavid Brown
#13 Male M Senior
01:12:1901:12:198
(10)
M Senior800:07:49Male10Torbay Tri00:16:5200:01:1100:41:3500:01:0200:11:37
1799
Richard FosterRichard Foster
#99 Male MV40
01:15:0101:15:012
(16)
MV40200:02:53Male1600:17:2300:01:1100:42:3200:01:5100:12:02
268
Mark BevanMark Bevan
#8 Male M Senior
01:19:0801:19:0817
(25)
M Senior1700:14:38Male2500:21:2100:01:1200:42:4000:00:3500:13:19
5227
Mark DruryMark Drury
#27 Male M Senior
01:29:3801:29:3824
(45)
M Senior2400:25:08Male4500:24:0000:01:1200:46:5200:01:1800:16:14
2530
Ben EvansBen Evans
#30 Male M Senior
01:18:5901:18:5916
(24)
M Senior1600:14:29Male2400:19:4300:01:1200:44:0700:00:4900:13:06
7657
Rebecca McdonnellRebecca Mcdonnell
#57 Female F Senior
01:40:5001:40:5010
(13)
F Senior1000:18:30Female1300:25:3800:01:1200:55:3000:00:5100:17:37
5062
Benjamin OdbertBenjamin Odbert
#62 Male MV40
01:29:1201:29:1210
(44)
MV401000:17:03Male4400:22:0900:01:1200:49:3900:01:1200:14:58
7792
Jennifer WestJennifer West
#92 Female FV40
01:41:1401:41:142
(14)
FV40200:01:39Female1400:25:2000:01:1400:57:4500:00:5400:15:58
580
Mark SzenderMark Szender
#80 Male M Senior
01:08:0801:08:085
(5)
M Senior500:03:38Male500:19:3800:01:1500:33:4000:00:5100:12:42
4570
Mark PrueMark Prue
#70 Male M Senior
01:26:3501:26:3521
(39)
M Senior2100:22:05Male3900:23:5400:01:1500:43:0600:01:0900:17:10
2428
Andy EdkinsAndy Edkins
#28 Male MV50
01:18:0001:18:004
(23)
MV50400:03:26Male2300:20:2200:01:1600:41:5900:00:5400:13:27
2276
Ray SheridanRay Sheridan
#76 Male MV50
01:17:1801:17:183
(21)
MV50300:02:45Male21Sid Valley Cycle Club00:19:1500:01:1700:43:2700:00:3200:12:46
1987
Andrew Ward-WillisAndrew Ward-Willis
#87 Male M Senior
01:16:1501:16:1513
(18)
M Senior1300:11:45Male18Longrun Meadow Parkrun00:19:2000:01:1700:41:5100:01:1400:12:31
59100
Jo HarleyJo Harley
#100 Female F Senior
01:33:0901:33:096
(6)
F Senior600:10:49Female600:24:4400:01:1800:49:4100:01:0000:16:26
3066
Jack PellingJack Pelling
#66 Male M Senior
01:21:3101:21:3119
(29)
M Senior1900:17:01Male2900:22:5100:01:1800:42:0200:01:0400:14:13
2061
Benjamin NuteBenjamin Nute
#61 Male M Senior
01:16:2301:16:2314
(19)
M Senior1400:11:52Male19Team Nute00:20:2300:01:1800:40:2800:01:0500:13:07
3875
Ben SheridanBen Sheridan
#75 Male M Junior
01:24:4101:24:412
(35)
M Junior200:14:12Male3500:20:3600:01:1900:48:2100:00:4400:13:40
6986
Duncan WalkerDuncan Walker
#86 Male MV50
01:37:1501:37:1514
(58)
MV501400:22:41Male58Exeter Triathlon Club00:26:4300:01:1900:49:3200:00:4700:18:51
1216
Neil CarterNeil Carter
#16 Male M Senior
01:13:0601:13:0610
(12)
M Senior1000:08:36Male12Newquay Road Runners00:17:5000:01:2100:41:0100:01:1800:11:34
701
Lucy AtkinsonLucy Atkinson
#1 Female F Senior
01:37:2301:37:238
(10)
F Senior800:15:02Female1000:24:0700:01:2400:53:5800:00:4400:17:08
2756
Guy MammattGuy Mammatt
#56 Male MV40
01:19:3601:19:364
(26)
MV40400:07:28Male2600:21:3200:01:2400:41:2100:01:1800:14:00
8447
Ann KinahanAnn Kinahan
#47 Female FV60
01:47:2701:47:273
(18)
FV60300:10:36Female18Serpentine00:29:2900:01:2500:55:3200:01:1600:19:43
1484
Andrew VulliamyAndrew Vulliamy
#84 Male M Senior
01:14:1501:14:1511
(13)
M Senior1100:09:45Male13Haldon Trail Runners00:18:1100:01:2500:41:0800:01:0000:12:29
65177
Linda PollardLinda Pollard
#177 Female FV60
01:36:5001:36:501
(8)
FV601Female8Tavistock Triathlon Club00:25:5900:01:2900:49:5800:01:1100:18:10
7553
John MacDonaldJohn MacDonald
#53 Male MV60
01:40:0901:40:093
(61)
MV60300:13:32Male6100:26:1300:01:2900:53:4900:01:2300:17:13
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)