Dartington Duathlon
27/10/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
FavPosRace NoCertificateNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubRun 1T1CycleT2Run 2
580
Mark SzenderMark Szender
#80 Male M Senior
01:08:0801:08:085
(5)
M Senior500:03:38Male500:19:3800:01:1500:33:4000:00:5100:12:42
4174
Ben PartridgeBen Partridge
#174 Male M Senior
01:07:1601:07:164
(4)
M Senior400:02:46Male400:17:2600:00:5600:36:3700:00:4400:11:31
3211
Ian WrightIan Wright
#211 Male M Senior
01:07:0501:07:053
(3)
M Senior300:02:35Male300:17:5700:00:4100:36:3800:00:4400:11:03
144
Jake KeastJake Keast
#44 Male M Senior
01:04:3001:04:301
(1)
M Senior1Male1University of Exeter Triathlon Club00:15:4800:00:4900:36:4300:00:3900:10:29
1571
Matt RaymentMatt Rayment
#71 Male MV50
01:14:3301:14:331
(14)
MV501Male1400:21:1700:00:5200:37:5800:00:5300:13:32
919
Simon ChantSimon Chant
#19 Male MV40
01:12:0801:12:081
(9)
MV401Male9Exeter Triathlon Club00:19:2600:01:3500:37:5800:00:5900:12:07
738
Harry HardingHarry Harding
#38 Male M Senior
01:10:0901:10:097
(7)
M Senior700:05:39Male700:18:1400:01:0700:38:0000:00:4000:12:06
242
Sam HoptonSam Hopton
#42 Male M Senior
01:06:1701:06:172
(2)
M Senior200:01:47Male2Pure Endurance Triathletes00:15:3100:00:4500:38:2300:00:4300:10:53
825
Joe DixJoe Dix
#25 Male M Junior
01:10:2901:10:291
(8)
M Junior1Male800:17:5500:01:0300:38:2400:01:0900:11:55
6156
Darren LightDarren Light
#156 Male M Senior
01:09:5501:09:556
(6)
M Senior600:05:25Male600:17:1500:00:5300:38:5400:01:0100:11:50
1193
Marcus WillsMarcus Wills
#93 Male M Senior
01:12:4101:12:419
(11)
M Senior900:08:10Male11East Cornwall Harriers00:19:1700:00:5000:39:1200:00:4700:12:32
1846
Mat KellyMat Kelly
#46 Male M Senior
01:16:0001:16:0012
(17)
M Senior1200:11:30Male17Pure Endurance00:19:5500:01:0400:40:1300:00:4700:14:00
2061
Benjamin NuteBenjamin Nute
#61 Male M Senior
01:16:2301:16:2314
(19)
M Senior1400:11:52Male19Team Nute00:20:2300:01:1800:40:2800:01:0500:13:07
13254
Sam BeatonSam Beaton
#254 Mixed Relay Team
01:13:4001:13:401
(1)
Relay Team1Mixed100:19:2200:00:3800:40:2800:00:3900:12:30
1654
Darrin MaggsDarrin Maggs
#54 Male MV50
01:14:4001:14:402
(15)
MV50200:00:06Male15Exeter Triathlon Club00:19:4200:00:5900:41:0100:00:4800:12:07
1216
Neil CarterNeil Carter
#16 Male M Senior
01:13:0601:13:0610
(12)
M Senior1000:08:36Male12Newquay Road Runners00:17:5000:01:2100:41:0100:01:1800:11:34
1484
Andrew VulliamyAndrew Vulliamy
#84 Male M Senior
01:14:1501:14:1511
(13)
M Senior1100:09:45Male13Haldon Trail Runners00:18:1100:01:2500:41:0800:01:0000:12:29
2756
Guy MammattGuy Mammatt
#56 Male MV40
01:19:3601:19:364
(26)
MV40400:07:28Male2600:21:3200:01:2400:41:2100:01:1800:14:00
1013
David BrownDavid Brown
#13 Male M Senior
01:12:1901:12:198
(10)
M Senior800:07:49Male10Torbay Tri00:16:5200:01:1100:41:3500:01:0200:11:37
1987
Andrew Ward-WillisAndrew Ward-Willis
#87 Male M Senior
01:16:1501:16:1513
(18)
M Senior1300:11:45Male18Longrun Meadow Parkrun00:19:2000:01:1700:41:5100:01:1400:12:31
2135
Daniel Grierson-JacksonDaniel Grierson-Jackson
#35 Male M Senior
01:16:5501:16:5515
(20)
M Senior1500:12:25Male2000:19:3200:01:3700:41:5500:00:5300:12:57
31191
Daniel StockdaleDaniel Stockdale
#191 Male MV40
01:21:4401:21:446
(30)
MV40600:09:36Male3000:21:5500:02:0700:41:5600:00:5100:14:53
2428
Andy EdkinsAndy Edkins
#28 Male MV50
01:18:0001:18:004
(23)
MV50400:03:26Male2300:20:2200:01:1600:41:5900:00:5400:13:27
3066
Jack PellingJack Pelling
#66 Male M Senior
01:21:3101:21:3119
(29)
M Senior1900:17:01Male2900:22:5100:01:1800:42:0200:01:0400:14:13
1799
Richard FosterRichard Foster
#99 Male MV40
01:15:0101:15:012
(16)
MV40200:02:53Male1600:17:2300:01:1100:42:3200:01:5100:12:02
268
Mark BevanMark Bevan
#8 Male M Senior
01:19:0801:19:0817
(25)
M Senior1700:14:38Male2500:21:2100:01:1200:42:4000:00:3500:13:19
2382
Darren ThomasDarren Thomas
#82 Male MV40
01:17:5601:17:563
(22)
MV40300:05:47Male22Exeter Triathlon Club00:19:4900:01:0200:42:4400:00:5900:13:19
4570
Mark PrueMark Prue
#70 Male M Senior
01:26:3501:26:3521
(39)
M Senior2100:22:05Male3900:23:5400:01:1500:43:0600:01:0900:17:10
6026
Adam DohertyAdam Doherty
#26 Male MV40
01:33:2201:33:2213
(52)
MV401300:21:14Male5200:24:3000:01:4800:43:2600:01:2800:22:08
2276
Ray SheridanRay Sheridan
#76 Male MV50
01:17:1801:17:183
(21)
MV50300:02:45Male21Sid Valley Cycle Club00:19:1500:01:1700:43:2700:00:3200:12:46
2973
Scott RobinsonScott Robinson
#73 Male M Senior
01:20:5101:20:5118
(28)
M Senior1800:16:21Male28Robinson Cycles00:20:0500:01:3000:43:4400:01:0900:14:21
5490
Toni WatsonToni Watson
#90 Male MV50
01:30:4601:30:468
(47)
MV50800:16:12Male4700:24:4700:03:2500:43:5300:02:1100:16:28
3598
Aoife ClancyAoife Clancy
#98 Female F Senior
01:23:2801:23:282
(2)
F Senior200:01:08Female200:21:0900:02:2500:43:5800:01:2300:14:32
4649
David LathamDavid Latham
#49 Male MV60
01:26:3601:26:361
(40)
MV601Male4000:23:3400:02:1100:44:0300:01:2400:15:22
2530
Ben EvansBen Evans
#30 Male M Senior
01:18:5901:18:5916
(24)
M Senior1600:14:29Male2400:19:4300:01:1200:44:0700:00:4900:13:06
3467
Abigail PellingAbigail Pelling
#67 Female F Senior
01:22:2001:22:201
(1)
F Senior1Female1Team Peleton00:23:3700:00:4200:44:0900:00:3300:13:17
4383
Adrian TronAdrian Tron
#83 Male MV40
01:25:5201:25:529
(38)
MV40900:13:44Male38Fordy Runners00:22:5700:01:4400:44:1800:01:2500:15:26
28210
Andy MorrisAndy Morris
#210 Male MV40
01:20:3401:20:345
(27)
MV40500:08:25Male2700:20:0500:01:3400:44:2200:01:3000:13:01
3679
Peter SmileyPeter Smiley
#79 Male MV40
01:24:1501:24:157
(33)
MV40700:12:07Male3300:22:1900:01:1000:44:2400:01:1800:15:01
3910
Melanie BishopMelanie Bishop
#10 Female F Senior
01:24:4301:24:433
(3)
F Senior300:02:23Female300:22:0200:01:3400:44:3500:01:2100:15:09
41253
Janette BeatonJanette Beaton
#253 Mixed Relay Team
01:25:1301:25:132
(2)
Relay Team200:11:33Mixed200:23:4400:00:4500:44:5400:00:4300:15:05
3214
Alan CadeAlan Cade
#14 Male MV50
01:21:5701:21:575
(31)
MV50500:07:23Male31Tavistock Athletics Club00:21:2500:00:3800:44:5900:00:3300:14:20
4772
Laurie RippinLaurie Rippin
#72 Male M Senior
01:26:4401:26:4422
(41)
M Senior2200:22:14Male4100:22:0800:02:1400:45:0400:01:4900:15:27
5637
Shaun GrimshawShaun Grimshaw
#37 Male MV40
01:30:5601:30:5612
(49)
MV401200:18:48Male4900:24:2600:01:5100:45:4100:01:0000:17:56
4278
Tim SleathTim Sleath
#78 Male MV50
01:25:3201:25:327
(37)
MV50700:10:59Male37Bovey Valley Runners00:22:0100:01:5300:45:5500:01:1200:14:29
407
Carl BennettCarl Bennett
#7 Male MV40
01:25:0601:25:068
(36)
MV40800:12:57Male36Newton Abbot Athletics Club00:21:4800:01:1000:46:0200:01:0400:14:59
3397
Alex BelchAlex Belch
#97 Male M Senior
01:22:0201:22:0220
(32)
M Senior2000:17:32Male3200:19:5900:01:3400:46:0300:01:2200:13:02
5227
Mark DruryMark Drury
#27 Male M Senior
01:29:3801:29:3824
(45)
M Senior2400:25:08Male4500:24:0000:01:1200:46:5200:01:1800:16:14
3748
Ian LamertonIan Lamerton
#48 Male MV50
01:24:1701:24:176
(34)
MV50600:09:44Male34Plymouth Triathlon Club00:20:0400:01:3700:46:5400:01:5200:13:49
519
Alice BevanAlice Bevan
#9 Female F Senior
01:29:2201:29:225
(5)
F Senior500:07:02Female500:25:2100:01:0200:47:0500:00:4100:15:11
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)