Dartington Duathlon
27/10/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
FavPosRace NoCertificateNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubRun 1T1CycleT2Run 2
2276
Ray SheridanRay Sheridan
#76 Male MV50
01:17:1801:17:183
(21)
MV50300:02:45Male21Sid Valley Cycle Club00:19:1500:01:1700:43:2700:00:3200:12:46
3467
Abigail PellingAbigail Pelling
#67 Female F Senior
01:22:2001:22:201
(1)
F Senior1Female1Team Peleton00:23:3700:00:4200:44:0900:00:3300:13:17
3214
Alan CadeAlan Cade
#14 Male MV50
01:21:5701:21:575
(31)
MV50500:07:23Male31Tavistock Athletics Club00:21:2500:00:3800:44:5900:00:3300:14:20
268
Mark BevanMark Bevan
#8 Male M Senior
01:19:0801:19:0817
(25)
M Senior1700:14:38Male2500:21:2100:01:1200:42:4000:00:3500:13:19
144
Jake KeastJake Keast
#44 Male M Senior
01:04:3001:04:301
(1)
M Senior1Male1University of Exeter Triathlon Club00:15:4800:00:4900:36:4300:00:3900:10:29
13254
Sam BeatonSam Beaton
#254 Mixed Relay Team
01:13:4001:13:401
(1)
Relay Team1Mixed100:19:2200:00:3800:40:2800:00:3900:12:30
738
Harry HardingHarry Harding
#38 Male M Senior
01:10:0901:10:097
(7)
M Senior700:05:39Male700:18:1400:01:0700:38:0000:00:4000:12:06
519
Alice BevanAlice Bevan
#9 Female F Senior
01:29:2201:29:225
(5)
F Senior500:07:02Female500:25:2100:01:0200:47:0500:00:4100:15:11
242
Sam HoptonSam Hopton
#42 Male M Senior
01:06:1701:06:172
(2)
M Senior200:01:47Male2Pure Endurance Triathletes00:15:3100:00:4500:38:2300:00:4300:10:53
41253
Janette BeatonJanette Beaton
#253 Mixed Relay Team
01:25:1301:25:132
(2)
Relay Team200:11:33Mixed200:23:4400:00:4500:44:5400:00:4300:15:05
4174
Ben PartridgeBen Partridge
#174 Male M Senior
01:07:1601:07:164
(4)
M Senior400:02:46Male400:17:2600:00:5600:36:3700:00:4400:11:31
3211
Ian WrightIan Wright
#211 Male M Senior
01:07:0501:07:053
(3)
M Senior300:02:35Male300:17:5700:00:4100:36:3800:00:4400:11:03
3875
Ben SheridanBen Sheridan
#75 Male M Junior
01:24:4101:24:412
(35)
M Junior200:14:12Male3500:20:3600:01:1900:48:2100:00:4400:13:40
701
Lucy AtkinsonLucy Atkinson
#1 Female F Senior
01:37:2301:37:238
(10)
F Senior800:15:02Female1000:24:0700:01:2400:53:5800:00:4400:17:08
1846
Mat KellyMat Kelly
#46 Male M Senior
01:16:0001:16:0012
(17)
M Senior1200:11:30Male17Pure Endurance00:19:5500:01:0400:40:1300:00:4700:14:00
6986
Duncan WalkerDuncan Walker
#86 Male MV50
01:37:1501:37:1514
(58)
MV501400:22:41Male58Exeter Triathlon Club00:26:4300:01:1900:49:3200:00:4700:18:51
1193
Marcus WillsMarcus Wills
#93 Male M Senior
01:12:4101:12:419
(11)
M Senior900:08:10Male11East Cornwall Harriers00:19:1700:00:5000:39:1200:00:4700:12:32
4991
Pete WaygoodPete Waygood
#91 Male MV60
01:28:5601:28:562
(43)
MV60200:02:20Male43Bovey Valley Runners00:22:2300:01:0800:49:2700:00:4800:15:08
1654
Darrin MaggsDarrin Maggs
#54 Male MV50
01:14:4001:14:402
(15)
MV50200:00:06Male15Exeter Triathlon Club00:19:4200:00:5900:41:0100:00:4800:12:07
2530
Ben EvansBen Evans
#30 Male M Senior
01:18:5901:18:5916
(24)
M Senior1600:14:29Male2400:19:4300:01:1200:44:0700:00:4900:13:06
6169
Gareth PrestonGareth Preston
#69 Male M Senior
01:33:2701:33:2726
(53)
M Senior2600:28:57Male5300:23:5300:00:5400:50:0900:00:5000:17:39
580
Mark SzenderMark Szender
#80 Male M Senior
01:08:0801:08:085
(5)
M Senior500:03:38Male500:19:3800:01:1500:33:4000:00:5100:12:42
7657
Rebecca McdonnellRebecca Mcdonnell
#57 Female F Senior
01:40:5001:40:5010
(13)
F Senior1000:18:30Female1300:25:3800:01:1200:55:3000:00:5100:17:37
622
Steven BadcottSteven Badcott
#2 Male MV50
01:34:3001:34:3011
(54)
MV501100:19:56Male5400:23:5000:01:3500:51:3600:00:5100:16:36
31191
Daniel StockdaleDaniel Stockdale
#191 Male MV40
01:21:4401:21:446
(30)
MV40600:09:36Male3000:21:5500:02:0700:41:5600:00:5100:14:53
2135
Daniel Grierson-JacksonDaniel Grierson-Jackson
#35 Male M Senior
01:16:5501:16:5515
(20)
M Senior1500:12:25Male2000:19:3200:01:3700:41:5500:00:5300:12:57
1571
Matt RaymentMatt Rayment
#71 Male MV50
01:14:3301:14:331
(14)
MV501Male1400:21:1700:00:5200:37:5800:00:5300:13:32
2428
Andy EdkinsAndy Edkins
#28 Male MV50
01:18:0001:18:004
(23)
MV50400:03:26Male2300:20:2200:01:1600:41:5900:00:5400:13:27
7792
Jennifer WestJennifer West
#92 Female FV40
01:41:1401:41:142
(14)
FV40200:01:39Female1400:25:2000:01:1400:57:4500:00:5400:15:58
2382
Darren ThomasDarren Thomas
#82 Male MV40
01:17:5601:17:563
(22)
MV40300:05:47Male22Exeter Triathlon Club00:19:4900:01:0200:42:4400:00:5900:13:19
4840
Matthew HealMatthew Heal
#40 Male M Senior
01:27:5201:27:5223
(42)
M Senior2300:23:21Male4200:21:1500:01:0300:50:4300:00:5900:13:50
6441
Imca HenselsImca Hensels
#41 Female F Senior
01:35:4201:35:427
(7)
F Senior700:13:22Female700:26:2800:00:4900:52:1500:00:5900:15:10
919
Simon ChantSimon Chant
#19 Male MV40
01:12:0801:12:081
(9)
MV401Male9Exeter Triathlon Club00:19:2600:01:3500:37:5800:00:5900:12:07
5637
Shaun GrimshawShaun Grimshaw
#37 Male MV40
01:30:5601:30:5612
(49)
MV401200:18:48Male4900:24:2600:01:5100:45:4100:01:0000:17:56
1484
Andrew VulliamyAndrew Vulliamy
#84 Male M Senior
01:14:1501:14:1511
(13)
M Senior1100:09:45Male13Haldon Trail Runners00:18:1100:01:2500:41:0800:01:0000:12:29
59100
Jo HarleyJo Harley
#100 Female F Senior
01:33:0901:33:096
(6)
F Senior600:10:49Female600:24:4400:01:1800:49:4100:01:0000:16:26
6156
Darren LightDarren Light
#156 Male M Senior
01:09:5501:09:556
(6)
M Senior600:05:25Male600:17:1500:00:5300:38:5400:01:0100:11:50
1013
David BrownDavid Brown
#13 Male M Senior
01:12:1901:12:198
(10)
M Senior800:07:49Male10Torbay Tri00:16:5200:01:1100:41:3500:01:0200:11:37
407
Carl BennettCarl Bennett
#7 Male MV40
01:25:0601:25:068
(36)
MV40800:12:57Male36Newton Abbot Athletics Club00:21:4800:01:1000:46:0200:01:0400:14:59
3066
Jack PellingJack Pelling
#66 Male M Senior
01:21:3101:21:3119
(29)
M Senior1900:17:01Male2900:22:5100:01:1800:42:0200:01:0400:14:13
8764
John PellingJohn Pelling
#64 Male MV50
01:51:0801:51:0815
(65)
MV501500:36:35Male6500:29:2200:01:5000:55:5000:01:0500:23:00
2061
Benjamin NuteBenjamin Nute
#61 Male M Senior
01:16:2301:16:2314
(19)
M Senior1400:11:52Male19Team Nute00:20:2300:01:1800:40:2800:01:0500:13:07
4570
Mark PrueMark Prue
#70 Male M Senior
01:26:3501:26:3521
(39)
M Senior2100:22:05Male3900:23:5400:01:1500:43:0600:01:0900:17:10
2973
Scott RobinsonScott Robinson
#73 Male M Senior
01:20:5101:20:5118
(28)
M Senior1800:16:21Male28Robinson Cycles00:20:0500:01:3000:43:4400:01:0900:14:21
4436
Ali GriffithAli Griffith
#36 Female F Senior
01:25:5901:25:594
(4)
F Senior400:03:38Female4Mid Devon Triathlon00:21:3000:00:5000:47:4900:01:0900:14:38
825
Joe DixJoe Dix
#25 Male M Junior
01:10:2901:10:291
(8)
M Junior1Male800:17:5500:01:0300:38:2400:01:0900:11:55
7450
Lucy LittleLucy Little
#50 Female F Senior
01:39:4201:39:429
(12)
F Senior900:17:22Female1200:24:2400:02:0900:55:2800:01:1000:16:30
65177
Linda PollardLinda Pollard
#177 Female FV60
01:36:5001:36:501
(8)
FV601Female8Tavistock Triathlon Club00:25:5900:01:2900:49:5800:01:1100:18:10
5062
Benjamin OdbertBenjamin Odbert
#62 Male MV40
01:29:1201:29:1210
(44)
MV401000:17:03Male4400:22:0900:01:1200:49:3900:01:1200:14:58
4278
Tim SleathTim Sleath
#78 Male MV50
01:25:3201:25:327
(37)
MV50700:10:59Male37Bovey Valley Runners00:22:0100:01:5300:45:5500:01:1200:14:29
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)