Dartington Duathlon
27/10/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
FavPosRace NoCertificateNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubRun 1T1CycleT2Run 2
3467
Abigail PellingAbigail Pelling
#67 Female F Senior
01:22:2001:22:201
(1)
F Senior1Female1Team Peleton00:23:3700:00:4200:44:0900:00:3300:13:17
3598
Aoife ClancyAoife Clancy
#98 Female F Senior
01:23:2801:23:282
(2)
F Senior200:01:08Female200:21:0900:02:2500:43:5800:01:2300:14:32
3910
Melanie BishopMelanie Bishop
#10 Female F Senior
01:24:4301:24:433
(3)
F Senior300:02:23Female300:22:0200:01:3400:44:3500:01:2100:15:09
4436
Ali GriffithAli Griffith
#36 Female F Senior
01:25:5901:25:594
(4)
F Senior400:03:38Female4Mid Devon Triathlon00:21:3000:00:5000:47:4900:01:0900:14:38
519
Alice BevanAlice Bevan
#9 Female F Senior
01:29:2201:29:225
(5)
F Senior500:07:02Female500:25:2100:01:0200:47:0500:00:4100:15:11
59100
Jo HarleyJo Harley
#100 Female F Senior
01:33:0901:33:096
(6)
F Senior600:10:49Female600:24:4400:01:1800:49:4100:01:0000:16:26
6441
Imca HenselsImca Hensels
#41 Female F Senior
01:35:4201:35:427
(7)
F Senior700:13:22Female700:26:2800:00:4900:52:1500:00:5900:15:10
65177
Linda PollardLinda Pollard
#177 Female FV60
01:36:5001:36:501
(8)
FV601Female8Tavistock Triathlon Club00:25:5900:01:2900:49:5800:01:1100:18:10
6768
Claire PitcherClaire Pitcher
#68 Female FV50
01:37:0901:37:091
(9)
FV501Female900:25:5100:02:0200:49:2200:01:1700:18:36
701
Lucy AtkinsonLucy Atkinson
#1 Female F Senior
01:37:2301:37:238
(10)
F Senior800:15:02Female1000:24:0700:01:2400:53:5800:00:4400:17:08
7343
Emily KayeEmily Kaye
#43 Female FV40
01:39:3401:39:341
(11)
FV401Female11Greenbow Running Club00:24:3300:01:4800:55:0400:01:1500:16:51
7450
Lucy LittleLucy Little
#50 Female F Senior
01:39:4201:39:429
(12)
F Senior900:17:22Female1200:24:2400:02:0900:55:2800:01:1000:16:30
7657
Rebecca McdonnellRebecca Mcdonnell
#57 Female F Senior
01:40:5001:40:5010
(13)
F Senior1000:18:30Female1300:25:3800:01:1200:55:3000:00:5100:17:37
7792
Jennifer WestJennifer West
#92 Female FV40
01:41:1401:41:142
(14)
FV40200:01:39Female1400:25:2000:01:1400:57:4500:00:5400:15:58
7863
Rose ParkhouseRose Parkhouse
#63 Female FV60
01:41:5201:41:522
(15)
FV60200:05:01Female15Torbay Triathlon Club00:27:0200:01:3900:52:4100:02:0000:18:28
7931
Laura EvendenLaura Evenden
#31 Female FV40
01:42:0401:42:043
(16)
FV40300:02:30Female16Tavistock Triathlon Club00:25:5600:02:0000:53:5900:02:1500:17:52
80122
Dawn ColtonDawn Colton
#122 Female FV40
01:44:0001:44:004
(17)
FV40400:04:26Female1700:26:3800:02:2100:52:3500:02:2400:20:01
8447
Ann KinahanAnn Kinahan
#47 Female FV60
01:47:2701:47:273
(18)
FV60300:10:36Female18Serpentine00:29:2900:01:2500:55:3200:01:1600:19:43
8539
Kim HarveyKim Harvey
#39 Female F Senior
01:47:3401:47:3411
(19)
F Senior1100:25:13Female19Plymouth Triathlon Club00:27:0500:02:4700:57:4300:01:3900:18:18
8677
Maddyson SkentelberyMaddyson Skentelbery
#77 Female F Junior
01:48:1201:48:121
(20)
F Junior1Female2000:25:3800:01:4300:59:5800:01:3100:19:21
8817
Rachel CarterRachel Carter
#17 Female F Senior
01:51:1601:51:1612
(21)
F Senior1200:28:55Female21Torbay Tri Club00:27:3100:01:5601:02:2700:01:2300:17:56
896
Carol BeaverCarol Beaver
#6 Female FV50
01:52:0501:52:052
(22)
FV50200:14:55Female22Looe Pioneers Rc00:29:3200:01:3000:57:5700:01:2300:21:41
9365
Sara PellingSara Pelling
#65 Female FV50
02:03:4102:03:413
(23)
FV50300:26:31Female2300:28:2400:05:1401:07:5600:02:2300:19:41
9522
Maria ChiritaMaria Chirita
#22 Female F Junior
02:16:4402:16:442
(24)
F Junior200:28:31Female2400:34:2100:03:3201:10:2700:02:2300:25:59
141
Emily GrayEmily Gray
#141 Female F Junior
DNFDNFF JuniorFemale
144
Jake KeastJake Keast
#44 Male M Senior
01:04:3001:04:301
(1)
M Senior1Male1University of Exeter Triathlon Club00:15:4800:00:4900:36:4300:00:3900:10:29
242
Sam HoptonSam Hopton
#42 Male M Senior
01:06:1701:06:172
(2)
M Senior200:01:47Male2Pure Endurance Triathletes00:15:3100:00:4500:38:2300:00:4300:10:53
3211
Ian WrightIan Wright
#211 Male M Senior
01:07:0501:07:053
(3)
M Senior300:02:35Male300:17:5700:00:4100:36:3800:00:4400:11:03
4174
Ben PartridgeBen Partridge
#174 Male M Senior
01:07:1601:07:164
(4)
M Senior400:02:46Male400:17:2600:00:5600:36:3700:00:4400:11:31
580
Mark SzenderMark Szender
#80 Male M Senior
01:08:0801:08:085
(5)
M Senior500:03:38Male500:19:3800:01:1500:33:4000:00:5100:12:42
6156
Darren LightDarren Light
#156 Male M Senior
01:09:5501:09:556
(6)
M Senior600:05:25Male600:17:1500:00:5300:38:5400:01:0100:11:50
738
Harry HardingHarry Harding
#38 Male M Senior
01:10:0901:10:097
(7)
M Senior700:05:39Male700:18:1400:01:0700:38:0000:00:4000:12:06
825
Joe DixJoe Dix
#25 Male M Junior
01:10:2901:10:291
(8)
M Junior1Male800:17:5500:01:0300:38:2400:01:0900:11:55
919
Simon ChantSimon Chant
#19 Male MV40
01:12:0801:12:081
(9)
MV401Male9Exeter Triathlon Club00:19:2600:01:3500:37:5800:00:5900:12:07
1013
David BrownDavid Brown
#13 Male M Senior
01:12:1901:12:198
(10)
M Senior800:07:49Male10Torbay Tri00:16:5200:01:1100:41:3500:01:0200:11:37
1193
Marcus WillsMarcus Wills
#93 Male M Senior
01:12:4101:12:419
(11)
M Senior900:08:10Male11East Cornwall Harriers00:19:1700:00:5000:39:1200:00:4700:12:32
1216
Neil CarterNeil Carter
#16 Male M Senior
01:13:0601:13:0610
(12)
M Senior1000:08:36Male12Newquay Road Runners00:17:5000:01:2100:41:0100:01:1800:11:34
1484
Andrew VulliamyAndrew Vulliamy
#84 Male M Senior
01:14:1501:14:1511
(13)
M Senior1100:09:45Male13Haldon Trail Runners00:18:1100:01:2500:41:0800:01:0000:12:29
1571
Matt RaymentMatt Rayment
#71 Male MV50
01:14:3301:14:331
(14)
MV501Male1400:21:1700:00:5200:37:5800:00:5300:13:32
1654
Darrin MaggsDarrin Maggs
#54 Male MV50
01:14:4001:14:402
(15)
MV50200:00:06Male15Exeter Triathlon Club00:19:4200:00:5900:41:0100:00:4800:12:07
1799
Richard FosterRichard Foster
#99 Male MV40
01:15:0101:15:012
(16)
MV40200:02:53Male1600:17:2300:01:1100:42:3200:01:5100:12:02
1846
Mat KellyMat Kelly
#46 Male M Senior
01:16:0001:16:0012
(17)
M Senior1200:11:30Male17Pure Endurance00:19:5500:01:0400:40:1300:00:4700:14:00
1987
Andrew Ward-WillisAndrew Ward-Willis
#87 Male M Senior
01:16:1501:16:1513
(18)
M Senior1300:11:45Male18Longrun Meadow Parkrun00:19:2000:01:1700:41:5100:01:1400:12:31
2061
Benjamin NuteBenjamin Nute
#61 Male M Senior
01:16:2301:16:2314
(19)
M Senior1400:11:52Male19Team Nute00:20:2300:01:1800:40:2800:01:0500:13:07
2135
Daniel Grierson-JacksonDaniel Grierson-Jackson
#35 Male M Senior
01:16:5501:16:5515
(20)
M Senior1500:12:25Male2000:19:3200:01:3700:41:5500:00:5300:12:57
2276
Ray SheridanRay Sheridan
#76 Male MV50
01:17:1801:17:183
(21)
MV50300:02:45Male21Sid Valley Cycle Club00:19:1500:01:1700:43:2700:00:3200:12:46
2382
Darren ThomasDarren Thomas
#82 Male MV40
01:17:5601:17:563
(22)
MV40300:05:47Male22Exeter Triathlon Club00:19:4900:01:0200:42:4400:00:5900:13:19
2428
Andy EdkinsAndy Edkins
#28 Male MV50
01:18:0001:18:004
(23)
MV50400:03:26Male2300:20:2200:01:1600:41:5900:00:5400:13:27
2530
Ben EvansBen Evans
#30 Male M Senior
01:18:5901:18:5916
(24)
M Senior1600:14:29Male2400:19:4300:01:1200:44:0700:00:4900:13:06
268
Mark BevanMark Bevan
#8 Male M Senior
01:19:0801:19:0817
(25)
M Senior1700:14:38Male2500:21:2100:01:1200:42:4000:00:3500:13:19
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)