LOROS TOWER Run 2020
14/03/2020

     
     
Page 1 of 6 (291 items)
FavPosRace NoCertificateNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubTeamNotesTWATower recordSprint
1353
Wai Ching (run 2)Wai Ching (run 2)
#353 Male M Senior
00:01:24.800:01:24.81
(1)
M Senior1Male1Malaysia Towerrunning AssociattionYesYes00:00:13.2
2344
Wai Ching (run 1)Wai Ching (run 1)
#344 Male M Senior
00:01:25.000:01:25.02
(2)
M Senior2Male2Malaysia Towerrunning AssociattionYes00:00:12.2
3223
Kacper Mrowiec (run 1)Kacper Mrowiec (run 1)
#223 Male M Senior
00:01:29.700:01:29.73
(3)
M Senior3Male3Yes00:00:12.1
4220
Laurence BallLaurence Ball
#220 Male M Senior
00:01:31.400:01:31.44
(4)
M Senior4Male4Total Motion TowerrunnersYes00:00:17.3
5352
Kacper Mrowiec (run 2)Kacper Mrowiec (run 2)
#352 Male M Senior
00:01:36.000:01:36.05
(5)
M Senior5Male5Yes00:00:13.3
61
David Harris (run 1)David Harris (run 1)
#1 Male MV40
00:01:44.200:01:44.21
(6)
MV401Male6Total Motion TowerrunnersYes00:00:21.1
75
Clive Surman-WellsClive Surman-Wells
#5 Male MV50
00:01:44.600:01:44.61
(7)
MV501Male700:00:20.3
8221
Matthew PleassMatthew Pleass
#221 Male M Senior
00:01:44.700:01:44.76
(8)
M Senior6Male8Total Motion TowerrunnersYes00:00:17.2
9297
Richard AstleyRichard Astley
#297 Male MV40
00:01:49.800:01:49.82
(9)
MV402Male900:00:22.2
10146
Sarah FrostSarah Frost
#146 Female F Senior
00:01:52.800:01:52.81
(1)
F Senior1Female1Total Motion TowerrunnersYes00:00:20.8
11350
David Harris (run 2)David Harris (run 2)
#350 Male MV40
00:01:53.600:01:53.63
(10)
MV403Male10Total Motion TowerrunnersYes00:00:19.0
123
Mathieu PetitjeanMathieu Petitjean
#3 Male M Senior
00:01:53.600:01:53.67
(11)
M Senior7Male11Yes00:00:21.3
13162
Evan SuttonEvan Sutton
#162 Male M Under 18
00:01:57.300:01:57.31
(12)
M Under 181Male1200:00:23.1
1410
John MichaelJohn Michael
#10 Male M Senior
00:02:02.700:02:02.78
(13)
M Senior8Male1300:00:25.9
15295
Jacob WynterJacob Wynter
#295 Male M Under 18
00:02:03.500:02:03.52
(14)
M Under 182Male1400:00:24.8
16298
Tim DaviesTim Davies
#298 Male MV40
00:02:03.600:02:03.64
(15)
MV404Male1500:00:24.0
179
Matej KuceraMatej Kucera
#9 Male M Senior
00:02:05.600:02:05.69
(16)
M Senior9Male1600:00:24.5
18212
Antony DandyAntony Dandy
#212 Male MV40
00:02:08.300:02:08.35
(17)
MV405Male17Leicester Outdoor Fitness00:00:26.8
19367
Kevin Valaydon (run 2)Kevin Valaydon (run 2)
#367 Male MV40
00:02:09.200:02:09.26
(18)
MV406Male18Total Motion TowerrunnersYes00:00:19.0
20214
Gareth DixGareth Dix
#214 Male M Senior
00:02:11.500:02:11.510
(19)
M Senior10Male19Leicester Outdoor Fitness00:00:22.6
21343
David TurnerDavid Turner
#343 Male Unknown
00:02:12.300:02:12.31
(20)
Unknown1Male2000:00:28.1
227
John ChapmanJohn Chapman
#7 Male M Under 18
00:02:12.600:02:12.63
(21)
M Under 183Male2100:00:25.4
23224
Wesley KirbyWesley Kirby
#224 Male M Senior
00:02:12.700:02:12.711
(22)
M Senior11Male22Yes00:00:25.6
24357
Kevin ValaydonKevin Valaydon
#357 Male MV40
00:02:14.100:02:14.17
(23)
MV407Male23Total Motion TowerrunnersYes00:00:23.4
2511
Martin RaynsfordMartin Raynsford
#11 Male M Senior
00:02:16.300:02:16.312
(24)
M Senior12Male2400:00:27.7
26267
Richard SmithRichard Smith
#267 Male MV40
00:02:20.600:02:20.68
(25)
MV408Male2500:00:27.9
27213
James PassinghamJames Passingham
#213 Male M Senior
00:02:20.700:02:20.713
(26)
M Senior13Male26Leicester Outdoor Fitness00:00:25.7
28211
Andrew CarmichaelAndrew Carmichael
#211 Male MV50
00:02:21.000:02:21.02
(27)
MV502Male27Leicester Outdoor Fitness00:00:25.5
2915
Louis BuntenLouis Bunten
#15 Male M Senior
00:02:23.100:02:23.114
(28)
M Senior14Male28Hicks Warriors00:00:31.5
30193
John BidmeadJohn Bidmead
#193 Male MV40
00:02:23.500:02:23.59
(29)
MV409Male2900:00:31.0
31160
Jonathan ClarkeJonathan Clarke
#160 Male MV40
00:02:24.800:02:24.810
(30)
MV4010Male3000:00:29.2
32156
Ralph BeresfordRalph Beresford
#156 Male MV50
00:02:25.300:02:25.33
(31)
MV503Male3100:00:26.6
33296
David AndersonDavid Anderson
#296 Male MV40
00:02:26.100:02:26.111
(32)
MV4011Male3200:00:25.1
34252
Bob FrakeBob Frake
#252 Male MV40
00:02:26.700:02:26.712
(33)
MV4012Male3300:00:24.1
35155
Roy WellerRoy Weller
#155 Male M Senior
00:02:26.800:02:26.815
(34)
M Senior15Male34DMU Swim and Tri00:00:27.9
3662
Brandon RiceBrandon Rice
#62 Male M Senior
00:02:27.800:02:27.816
(35)
M Senior16Male3500:00:33.6
37157
Kimberley Etherington-BatesKimberley Etherington-Bates
#157 Female F Senior
00:02:28.300:02:28.32
(2)
F Senior2Female2Notfast RC00:00:29.9
3812
Matthew HobbsMatthew Hobbs
#12 Male MV50
00:02:28.800:02:28.84
(36)
MV504Male3600:00:34.9
3991
Sandeep NagarSandeep Nagar
#91 Male M Senior
00:02:30.000:02:30.017
(37)
M Senior17Male37Active Lifestyle TJ00:00:27.5
40301
Farooq AliFarooq Ali
#301 Male MV50
00:02:33.100:02:33.15
(38)
MV505Male38Leicester Outdoor Fitness00:00:27.3
41358
Andrew WardAndrew Ward
#358 Male M Senior
00:02:35.800:02:35.818
(39)
M Senior18Male3900:00:25.6
42150
Tim KindredTim Kindred
#150 Male MV50
00:02:38.800:02:38.86
(40)
MV506Male40Total Motion Towerrunners00:00:30.9
436
Sonja Shakespeare (run 1)Sonja Shakespeare (run 1)
#6 Female F Senior
00:02:38.900:02:38.93
(3)
F Senior3Female3Total Motion TowerrunnersYes00:00:26.6
4452
Bruce SmithBruce Smith
#52 Male M Senior
00:02:39.100:02:39.119
(41)
M Senior19Male4100:00:38.0
45229
Sarah BallardSarah Ballard
#229 Female F Senior
00:02:40.700:02:40.74
(4)
F Senior4Female400:00:33.9
46294
Ethan ShushEthan Shush
#294 Male M Under 18
00:02:41.200:02:41.24
(42)
M Under 184Male4200:00:24.8
4720
Jo RemingtonJo Remington
#20 Female FV40
00:02:41.200:02:41.21
(5)
FV401Female500:00:29.0
48351
Sonja Shakespeare (run 2)Sonja Shakespeare (run 2)
#351 Female F Senior
00:02:41.900:02:41.95
(6)
F Senior5Female6Total Motion TowerrunnersYes00:00:26.6
49166
Chris SimpsonChris Simpson
#166 Female FV40
00:02:42.000:02:42.02
(7)
FV402Female7The Cocktail Chasers00:00:33.2
50178
Robert HeritageRobert Heritage
#178 Male MV40
00:02:42.400:02:42.413
(43)
MV4013Male4300:00:36.0
Page 1 of 6 (291 items)