Hopwood Trot 2021
04/08/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (130 items)
FavPosRace NoCertificateNameNameTimeCategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubPace
1122
Sophie WoodSophie Wood
#122 Female F Senior
00:30:41F Senior1Female1Sale Harriers5:34 min/m
236
Danny BennettDanny Bennett
#36 Male MV50
00:30:42MV501Male1Rochdale Harriers5:34 min/m
3147
Thomas GriffithsThomas Griffiths
#147 Male M Senior
00:31:00M Senior1Male2St Helens Sutton Ac5:38 min/m
4125
Rob JamesRob James
#125 Male M Senior
00:31:43M Senior200:00:44Male3Royton Road Runners5:45 min/m
5139
Leo LoughranLeo Loughran
#139 Male MV40
00:32:20MV401Male4Belle Vue Racers5:52 min/m
688
Michael WilkinsonMichael Wilkinson
#88 Male M Senior
00:33:07M Senior300:02:08Male5Wirral Ac6:01 min/m
716
Robert FairbanksRobert Fairbanks
#16 Male MV40
00:33:31MV40200:01:12Male6Sale Harriers6:05 min/m
850
Martin ThompsonMartin Thompson
#50 Male MV35
00:33:39MV351Male7Royton Road Runners6:07 min/m
9102
Michael WildboreMichael Wildbore
#102 Male MV40
00:34:04MV40300:01:45Male8Saddleworth Runners Club6:11 min/m
1074
Tony CampbellTony Campbell
#74 Male MV40
00:34:08MV40400:01:49Male9Middleton Harriers6:12 min/m
1179
James HendersonJames Henderson
#79 Male MV45
00:34:36MV451Male10Royton Road Runners6:17 min/m
12116
Andrew RogersAndrew Rogers
#116 Male MV45
00:35:03MV45200:00:28Male11Rochdale Triathlon Club6:22 min/m
1352
Neil BrockNeil Brock
#52 Male MV55
00:36:05MV551Male12Royton Road Runners6:33 min/m
14120
Fraser AmbroseFraser Ambrose
#120 Male M Senior
00:36:06M Senior400:05:07Male13Stainland Lions Running Club6:33 min/m
15123
Simon GardnerSimon Gardner
#123 Male MV50
00:36:13MV50200:05:31Male146:34 min/m
16143
Ian DaleIan Dale
#143 Male MV55
00:36:22MV55200:00:18Male15Royton Road Runners6:36 min/m
17130
Carl O'CallaghanCarl O'Callaghan
#130 Male MV45
00:36:29MV45300:01:54Male16Royton Road Runners6:37 min/m
1873
Alex FrostAlex Frost
#73 Male MV50
00:36:39MV50300:05:57Male17Rochdale Harriers6:39 min/m
19121
Tony CoyneTony Coyne
#121 Male MV45
00:37:10MV45400:02:35Male18Belle Vue Racers6:45 min/m
2029
Clayton CutterClayton Cutter
#29 Male MV40
00:37:44MV40500:05:24Male19Stainland Lions Running Club6:51 min/m
2133
Elliot StoneElliot Stone
#33 Male MV45
00:38:14MV45500:03:39Male20Royton Road Runners6:56 min/m
22131
Adam StirlingAdam Stirling
#131 Male MV35
00:38:42MV35200:05:03Male21Royton Road Runners7:02 min/m
238
Brett SpiveyBrett Spivey
#8 Male MV35
00:38:47MV35300:05:08Male22Royton Road Runners7:02 min/m
24118
Bryan LawtonBryan Lawton
#118 Male MV55
00:38:50MV55300:02:46Male23Royton Road Runners7:03 min/m
25129
Janet JobeyJanet Jobey
#129 Female FV45
00:39:09FV451Female2Royton Road Runners7:06 min/m
26145
Justin George Kenneth JohnsonJustin George Kenneth Johnson
#145 Male MV35
00:39:32MV35400:05:54Male24Hyde Village Striders7:11 min/m
2768
John FayJohn Fay
#68 Male MV40
00:39:42MV40600:07:22Male25Royton Road Runners7:12 min/m
2898
John FeltonJohn Felton
#98 Male MV50
00:39:50MV50400:09:09Male26Oldham & Royton Harriers7:14 min/m
29142
John HumphreysJohn Humphreys
#142 Male MV35
00:39:56MV35500:06:17Male27Middleton Harriers7:15 min/m
30110
Bernard GoodwinBernard Goodwin
#110 Male MV50
00:40:08MV50500:09:27Male28Royton Road Runners7:17 min/m
3146
Mark HeaneyMark Heaney
#46 Male MV60
00:40:08MV601Male29Royton Road Runners7:17 min/m
32127
Dave HallDave Hall
#127 Male MV60
00:40:09MV60200:00:01Male30Royton Road Runners7:17 min/m
33126
Paul CornsPaul Corns
#126 Male MV50
00:40:10MV50600:09:28Male31Stainland Lions Running Club7:18 min/m
3490
Matthew JonesMatthew Jones
#90 Male MV40
00:40:14MV40700:07:55Male32Rochdale Harriers7:18 min/m
3578
Roy LuntRoy Lunt
#78 Male MV50
00:40:16MV50700:09:35Male33Stainland Lions Running Club7:19 min/m
3661
Stephen LeakStephen Leak
#61 Male MV55
00:40:19MV55400:04:15Male34Rochdale Triathlon Club7:19 min/m
3721
Garry BowerGarry Bower
#21 Male MV50
00:40:20MV50800:09:39Male35Eden Runners7:19 min/m
38106
Paul PatrickPaul Patrick
#106 Male MV55
00:40:26MV55500:04:22Male36Stainland Lions Running Club7:21 min/m
3984
Clare DignanClare Dignan
#84 Female F Senior
00:40:30F Senior200:09:49Female3Lindley Running Club7:21 min/m
40111
David EmanuelDavid Emanuel
#111 Male MV55
00:40:31MV55600:04:26Male37Royton Road Runners7:21 min/m
4170
Ronnie QuinnRonnie Quinn
#70 Male MV65
00:40:33MV651Male38Royton Road Runners7:22 min/m
4223
Ian AitchisonIan Aitchison
#23 Male MV65
00:40:36MV65200:00:03Male39Rochdale Harriers7:22 min/m
43141
Paul SalePaul Sale
#141 Male MV40
00:40:49MV40800:08:30Male40Salford Harriers 7:25 min/m
4482
Darren WallisDarren Wallis
#82 Male MV55
00:41:13MV55700:05:09Male41Middleton Harriers7:29 min/m
4583
Steve HallamSteve Hallam
#83 Male MV60
00:41:14MV60300:01:06Male42Stainland Lions Running Club7:29 min/m
4689
Sharon GoldrickSharon Goldrick
#89 Female FV45
00:41:39FV45200:02:31Female4Middleton Harriers7:34 min/m
4724
Martin O'BrienMartin O'Brien
#24 Male MV60
00:41:45MV60400:01:37Male43Stainland Lions Running Club7:35 min/m
4869
Gary MarshallGary Marshall
#69 Male MV35
00:42:10MV35600:08:31Male44Royton Road Runners7:39 min/m
4928
Helen ArmitageHelen Armitage
#28 Female FV55
00:42:15FV551Female5Stainland Lions Running Club7:40 min/m
50133
Duncan ShuttleworthDuncan Shuttleworth
#133 Male MV60
00:42:20MV60500:02:12Male45Prestwich Athletic Club7:41 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (130 items)