Thorney 5 Miles 2021
22/08/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
FavPosRace NoCertifiacte &
Finish Video
NameNameTimeCategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubPace
199
Adam PeacockAdam Peacock
#99 Male M Senior
00:25:37M Senior1Male1Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club5:07 min/m
281
Daniel LewisDaniel Lewis
#81 Male MV40
00:27:50MV401Male2Peterborough & Nene Valley Ac5:33 min/m
326
Luke BrownLuke Brown
#26 Male M Senior
00:28:09M Senior200:02:32Male3Peterborough & Nene Valley Ac5:37 min/m
437
Chris CookeChris Cooke
#37 Male MV60
00:28:40MV601Male4Saint Edmund Pacers5:43 min/m
560
Toby HallToby Hall
#60 Male M Senior
00:29:22M Senior300:03:45Male5Peterborough & Nene Valley Ac5:52 min/m
649
Edward FrainEdward Frain
#49 Male M Senior
00:29:29M Senior400:03:52Male6Wellingborough & District AC5:53 min/m
75
Warren Armstrong Warren Armstrong
#5 Male MV45
00:29:39MV451Male7Ryston Runners5:55 min/m
817
Wayne BradleyWayne Bradley
#17 Male MV50
00:30:21MV501Male8Eye Community Runners6:04 min/m
9125
Jessica VarleyJessica Varley
#125 Female F Senior
00:30:40F Senior1Female1Peterborough & Nene Valley Ac6:07 min/m
1020
Michael BranstonMichael Branston
#20 Male MV45
00:30:58MV45200:01:19Male9Yaxley Runners & Joggers6:11 min/m
1175
Jack Jackson Jack Jackson
#75 Male M Senior
00:31:32M Senior500:05:55Male10Eye Community Runners6:18 min/m
1214
Joe BennettJoe Bennett
#14 Male M Senior
00:31:46M Senior600:06:09Male11Yaxley Runners & Joggers6:21 min/m
13121
Lee ThompsonLee Thompson
#121 Male M Senior
00:31:59M Senior700:06:22Male126:23 min/m
1411
Sean BeardSean Beard
#11 Male MV55
00:32:19MV551Male13Peterborough & Nene Valley Ac6:27 min/m
15130
Josh Willmott Josh Willmott
#130 Male M Senior
00:32:21M Senior800:06:44Male14Thorney RC6:28 min/m
1676
Peter JohnsonPeter Johnson
#76 Male MV55
00:32:41MV55200:00:23Male15Striders Of Croydon6:32 min/m
17128
Neil WhiteNeil White
#128 Male M Senior
00:33:27M Senior900:07:50Male16Totton Rc6:41 min/m
1892
Keaton NeacyKeaton Neacy
#92 Male M Senior
00:33:43M Senior1000:08:06Male17Thorney RC6:44 min/m
1916
Peter BonnerPeter Bonner
#16 Male MV45
00:33:48MV45300:04:10Male18Grantham Running Club6:45 min/m
2094
Kanina O'Neil Kanina O'Neil
#94 Female F Senior
00:33:59F Senior200:03:20Female2March Ac6:47 min/m
2172
Barrie HumphrissBarrie Humphriss
#72 Male MV55
00:34:02MV55300:01:44Male19Beeston AC6:48 min/m
2270
Robert HowbrookRobert Howbrook
#70 Male MV60
00:34:10MV60200:05:31Male20Grantham Running Club6:49 min/m
2318
Abigail BranstonAbigail Branston
#18 Female F Senior
00:34:13F Senior300:03:33Female3Yaxley Runners & Joggers6:50 min/m
2424
Richard BrineRichard Brine
#24 Male M Senior
00:34:42M Senior1100:09:05Male21Mablethorpe Running Club6:56 min/m
25100
Gary PearsonGary Pearson
#100 Male MV50
00:35:01MV50200:04:40Male227:00 min/m
26104
Tom RichardsTom Richards
#104 Male MV50
00:35:03MV50300:04:42Male23Fenland Running Club7:00 min/m
2710
Owen BealeOwen Beale
#10 Male M Senior
00:35:39M Senior1200:10:02Male247:07 min/m
286
Andrew BaldwinAndrew Baldwin
#6 Male MV45
00:35:56MV45400:06:17Male257:11 min/m
294
Christopher Armstrong Christopher Armstrong
#4 Male MV55
00:35:56MV55400:03:38Male26Grantham Running Club7:11 min/m
3033
Neville Clarke Neville Clarke
#33 Male MV65
00:35:58MV651Male27Newmarket Joggers7:11 min/m
3134
Timothy CloughTimothy Clough
#34 Male MV50
00:36:11MV50400:05:50Male28Peterborough & Nene Valley Ac7:14 min/m
3213
David BellDavid Bell
#13 Male MV45
00:36:17MV45500:06:39Male297:15 min/m
3398
Catherine PayneCatherine Payne
#98 Female FV55
00:36:26FV551Female4Grantham Running Club7:17 min/m
3415
Dexter BoleDexter Bole
#15 Male M Senior
00:36:28M Senior1300:10:51Male30Peterborough & Nene Valley Ac7:17 min/m
3532
John ChapmanJohn Chapman
#32 Male MV60
00:36:44MV60300:08:05Male31Stopsley Striders7:20 min/m
36126
Richard WeberRichard Weber
#126 Male MV55
00:36:56MV55500:04:38Male32North Herts Road Runners7:23 min/m
37140
Chris HopewellChris Hopewell
#140 Male MV40
00:37:02MV40200:09:13Male33Bushfield Joggers7:24 min/m
3887
Robert McArdleRobert McArdle
#87 Male MV60
00:37:03MV60400:08:24Male34Grantham Running Club7:24 min/m
39108
Joanna ShevlinJoanna Shevlin
#108 Female FV40
00:37:34FV401Female5Eye Community Runners7:30 min/m
40132
Mike WrightMike Wright
#132 Male MV55
00:37:39MV55600:05:21Male35Eye Community Runners7:31 min/m
41131
Eric WinstoneEric Winstone
#131 Male MV70
00:37:39MV701Male36Bushfield Joggers7:31 min/m
4256
Alan GriffithsAlan Griffiths
#56 Male MV50
00:37:57MV50500:07:37Male37Wellingborough & District AC7:35 min/m
4352
Clive GeorgeClive George
#52 Male MV60
00:38:09MV60500:09:29Male38Grantham Running Club7:37 min/m
4440
Jim DaviesJim Davies
#40 Male MV65
00:38:31MV65200:02:33Male397:42 min/m
4569
Philip HousdenPhilip Housden
#69 Male MV70
00:38:44MV70200:01:05Male40Biggleswade AC7:44 min/m
46127
Elizabeth WhiteElizabeth White
#127 Female FV35
00:38:58FV351Female6Totton Rc7:47 min/m
4793
Lucy O'ConnorLucy O'Connor
#93 Female FV60
00:39:40FV601Female7North Herts Road Runners7:55 min/m
48135
Peter RidleyPeter Ridley
#135 Male MV70
00:40:26MV70300:02:48Male41Eye Community Runners8:05 min/m
4919
Lucy BranstonLucy Branston
#19 Female F Senior
00:40:45F Senior400:10:05Female8Yaxley Runners & Joggers8:08 min/m
5043
Stephen EllenStephen Ellen
#43 Male MV55
00:40:59MV55700:08:41Male428:11 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)