Ron's Runners 'not' Spring 5k 2021
01/09/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
PosRace NoCertificates &
Finish Video
NameNameTimeCategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubPace
1193
Ross HarveyRoss Harvey
#193 Male M Open
00:16:04M Open1Male1Irvine Running Club3:12 min/km
2145
Jonathon DowneyJonathon Downey
#145 Male M Open
00:16:09M Open200:00:05Male2Kilmarnock Harriers & AC3:13 min/km
3200
Kieren MooneyKieren Mooney
#200 Male M Open
00:16:10M Open300:00:06Male3Giffnock North3:13 min/km
4183
Euan WebsterEuan Webster
#183 Male M Senior
00:16:26M Senior1Male4Ayr Seaforth AAC3:17 min/km
5141
David RossDavid Ross
#141 Male MV40
00:16:59MV401Male5East kilbride Athletics Club3:23 min/km
6117
Paul LaffertyPaul Lafferty
#117 Male M Senior
00:17:02M Senior200:00:37Male6Kilmarnock Harriers & AC3:24 min/km
7114
Lewis RoddisLewis Roddis
#114 Male MU20
00:17:06MU201Male7Cambuslang Harriers3:25 min/km
8139
Jake GrahamJake Graham
#139 Male MU20
00:17:14MU20200:00:08Male83:26 min/km
950
Graeme QuinnGraeme Quinn
#50 Male M Senior
00:17:26M Senior300:01:00Male9Fit Ayrshire Dads3:29 min/km
10102
Mark PrestonMark Preston
#102 Male M Senior
00:17:27M Senior400:01:01Male10North Ayrshire Athletics Club3:29 min/km
11204
Lee ThomsonLee Thomson
#204 Male M Senior
00:17:39M Senior500:01:13Male113:31 min/km
12184
Steven EagleshamSteven Eaglesham
#184 Male M Senior
00:17:40M Senior600:01:15Male123:31 min/km
1397
Craig HoustonCraig Houston
#97 Male M Senior
00:17:46M Senior700:01:20Male133:33 min/km
143
Darren McMahonDarren McMahon
#3 Male M Senior
00:17:50M Senior800:01:25Male14North Ayrshire Athletics Club3:33 min/km
15180
Darren NicolDarren Nicol
#180 Male M Senior
00:17:55M Senior900:01:29Male15Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club3:34 min/km
16156
Stuart MillarStuart Millar
#156 Male M Senior
00:17:57M Senior1000:01:31Male16Girvan Harriers3:35 min/km
1767
Adam O'PrayAdam O'Pray
#67 Male M Senior
00:17:57M Senior1100:01:31Male173:35 min/km
18108
John SpeirsJohn Speirs
#108 Male MV40
00:18:09MV40200:01:11Male183:37 min/km
1946
Graeme JohnstonGraeme Johnston
#46 Male M Senior
00:18:15M Senior1200:01:50Male193:38 min/km
20212
Joseph BurnsJoseph Burns
#212 Male MV40
00:18:16MV40300:01:17Male20Ayr Seaforth AAC3:39 min/km
214
Paul FisherPaul Fisher
#4 Male M Senior
00:18:25M Senior1300:01:59Male21North Ayrshire Athletics Club3:40 min/km
2224
Matthew WatsonMatthew Watson
#24 Male MV40
00:18:29MV40400:01:30Male22Ron's Runners3:41 min/km
23218
James ChalmersJames Chalmers
#218 Male M Senior
00:18:29M Senior1400:02:04Male23Ron's Runners3:41 min/km
24197
Alex AllardyceAlex Allardyce
#197 Male MV50
00:18:37MV501Male24Irvine Running Club3:43 min/km
2564
Joshua RaeburnJoshua Raeburn
#64 Male M Senior
00:18:56M Senior1500:02:31Male25Kilmarnock Harriers & AC3:47 min/km
2634
Alasdair MeldrumAlasdair Meldrum
#34 Male MV50
00:19:02MV50200:00:26Male26Ayr Seaforth AAC3:48 min/km
2760
Lynsey O'ConnorLynsey O'Connor
#60 Female F Open
00:19:18F Open1Female1Kilmarnock Harriers & AC3:51 min/km
2895
Craig McRobertCraig McRobert
#95 Male M Senior
00:19:43M Senior1600:03:18Male273:56 min/km
29162
John RennieJohn Rennie
#162 Male MV50
00:20:01MV50300:01:25Male28Girvan Harriers4:00 min/km
3030
Andrew StewartAndrew Stewart
#30 Male MV50
00:20:04MV50400:01:28Male29Ron's Runners4:00 min/km
31119
Paul BlackPaul Black
#119 Male MV40
00:20:10MV40500:03:12Male30Kilmarnock Harriers & AC4:01 min/km
3233
Suzanne DicksonSuzanne Dickson
#33 Female F Open
00:20:15F Open200:00:57Female2North Ayrshire Athletics Club4:02 min/km
33192
Alexander ShearerAlexander Shearer
#192 Male M Senior
00:20:17M Senior1700:03:52Male314:03 min/km
345
Stephen ForsythStephen Forsyth
#5 Male MV40
00:20:29MV40600:03:30Male32North Ayrshire Athletics Club4:05 min/km
35140
Barry GrahamBarry Graham
#140 Male MV40
00:20:34MV40700:03:35Male334:06 min/km
36123
Kevin SmithKevin Smith
#123 Male MV60
00:20:37MV601Male34Bellahouston Harriers4:07 min/km
3794
Lorna ToddLorna Todd
#94 Female F Open
00:20:39F Open300:01:21Female3Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club4:07 min/km
3861
Jim SneddonJim Sneddon
#61 Male MV50
00:20:54MV50500:02:18Male35Irvine Running Club4:10 min/km
39101
Desmond McPeakeDesmond McPeake
#101 Male MV40
00:20:58MV40800:03:59Male364:11 min/km
4039
Jennie JacksonJennie Jackson
#39 Female FV60
00:20:58FV601Female4Irvine Running Club4:11 min/km
41134
Fiona WyperFiona Wyper
#134 Female F Senior
00:21:00F Senior1Female5Ron's Runners4:11 min/km
42142
Gary KilpatrickGary Kilpatrick
#142 Male MV40
00:21:01MV40900:04:03Male37North Ayrshire Athletics Club4:12 min/km
4357
David WallaceDavid Wallace
#57 Male MV50
00:21:02MV50600:02:26Male38Ayr Seaforth AAC4:12 min/km
44149
Mike TubbMike Tubb
#149 Male MV40
00:21:08MV401000:04:09Male394:13 min/km
4581
Laura WallaceLaura Wallace
#81 Female FV40
00:21:13FV401Female6Ayr Seaforth AAC4:14 min/km
46151
James MannJames Mann
#151 Male M Senior
00:21:19M Senior1800:04:53Male404:15 min/km
4735
Mark LydenMark Lyden
#35 Male MV40
00:21:19MV401100:04:21Male41Kilmarnock Harriers & AC4:15 min/km
4890
Lynne WardropLynne Wardrop
#90 Female FV40
00:21:26FV40200:00:13Female7Girvan Harriers4:17 min/km
4996
Nikki CaigNikki Caig
#96 Female F Senior
00:21:26F Senior200:00:27Female84:17 min/km
50111
Rebecca SimisterRebecca Simister
#111 Female F Senior
00:21:30F Senior300:00:31Female9Bellahouston Harriers4:17 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)