Dundee University Aquathlon 2021
30/10/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
FavPosRace NoCertificateMember NoNameNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimRun to T1T1Run
174
Pol Le BotPol Le Bot
#74 Male M Senior
00:26:49.0M Senior1Male1Pontivy Triathlon00:09:51.200:00:19.300:00:17.700:16:20.6
281
S10142235Ciaran KellyCiaran Kelly
#81 Male M Senior
00:31:06.4M Senior2Male2Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:11:49.500:00:20.100:00:20.100:18:36.5
354
S10185527Istvan Peter MiskolczyIstvan Peter Miskolczy
#54 Male M Senior
00:31:58.1M Senior3Male3Aberdeen University Triathlon Club00:12:30.100:00:17.600:00:15.600:18:54.7
455
Oliver ReynoldsOliver Reynolds
#55 Male M Senior
00:32:13.6M Senior4Male4Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:12:05.800:00:19.900:00:32.900:19:14.9
550
Sam GurlingSam Gurling
#50 Male M Senior
00:32:20.5M Senior5Male5Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:12:18.800:00:18.700:00:17.700:19:25.0
675
Jacob KennedyJacob Kennedy
#75 Male M Senior
00:32:31.3M Senior6Male600:11:47.100:00:20.300:00:42.100:19:41.7
783
Arnaud RichardArnaud Richard
#83 Male M Veteran
00:32:40.9M Veteran1Male7Dundee Road Runners00:10:57.500:00:24.300:00:41.500:20:37.4
866
1034070Kevin MoriceKevin Morice
#66 Male M Veteran
00:33:35.8M Veteran2Male8Three Peaks Triathletes00:12:29.600:00:25.800:00:17.200:20:23.1
969
S1034839Neil WilsonNeil Wilson
#69 Male M Vintage
00:34:04.3M Vintage1Male9Perth Triathlon Club00:13:15.800:00:24.000:00:32.000:19:52.3
1072
S10140939Adrien DorleansAdrien Dorleans
#72 Male M Senior
00:34:24.6M Senior7Male10Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:12:15.200:00:18.000:00:39.000:21:12.3
1171
S10171547Finley McDougallFinley McDougall
#71 Male M Senior
00:34:25.3M Senior8Male11Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:13:36.300:00:24.600:00:40.900:19:43.4
1253
S10172926Alan KeachieAlan Keachie
#53 Male M Veteran
00:34:37.2M Veteran3Male12Glasgow Triathlon Club00:13:46.200:00:27.600:00:27.000:19:56.3
1357
S1067431Laura KentLaura Kent
#57 Female F Veteran
00:34:56.7F Veteran1Female1Perth Triathlon Club00:14:50.900:00:24.200:00:31.200:19:10.3
1476
Emme ThomasEmme Thomas
#76 Female F Senior
00:35:03.6F Senior1Female2Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:11:24.100:00:21.100:00:22.400:22:55.9
1514
Gavin LeeGavin Lee
#14 Male M Junior
00:35:32.8M Junior1Male13Edinburgh Napier00:15:52.600:00:19.700:00:55.800:18:24.5
1670
Colin JudgeColin Judge
#70 Male M Super Veteran
00:35:54.1M Super Veteran1Male1400:13:22.900:00:26.100:00:48.700:21:16.1
1740
Nathan AntrobusNathan Antrobus
#40 Male M Senior
00:36:22.6M Senior9Male1500:12:42.100:00:22.800:01:56.500:21:21.1
1852
Phil HamiltonPhil Hamilton
#52 Male M Senior
00:36:26.7M Senior10Male16Glasgow Triathlon Club00:12:47.600:00:26.400:00:55.600:22:16.8
1959
S1084108Adrian WoodAdrian Wood
#59 Male M Super Veteran
00:36:28.3M Super Veteran2Male17East Fife Triathlon Club00:14:21.200:00:23.600:00:25.700:21:17.7
2048
S10195538Eleanor YoungEleanor Young
#48 Female F Senior
00:36:50.5F Senior2Female300:14:42.400:00:24.400:00:39.600:21:03.9
2177
E10193590Jasmine GoreJasmine Gore
#77 Female F Junior
00:36:54.6F Junior1Female400:11:20.400:00:20.700:00:51.600:24:21.7
2256
Matthew ReidMatthew Reid
#56 Male M Senior
00:37:19.8M Senior11Male1800:13:43.200:00:24.900:01:11.100:22:00.4
2361
S10169954Sam DowieSam Dowie
#61 Male M Senior
00:37:29.8M Senior12Male19Edinburgh Triathletes00:12:41.800:00:24.900:00:22.000:24:01.0
2433
Lucy MasonLucy Mason
#33 Female F Senior
00:37:34.1F Senior3Female500:13:34.600:00:21.900:00:39.100:22:58.4
2562
S10195674Emilia JovcicEmilia Jovcic
#62 Female F Junior
00:37:37.3F Junior2Female6Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:12:12.900:00:22.500:00:39.100:24:22.7
2668
S1067559Robin MatthewRobin Matthew
#68 Male M Junior
00:37:37.6M Junior2Male20Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:12:26.800:00:21.200:00:23.400:24:26.0
2728
S10176768Michael RamsayMichael Ramsay
#28 Male M Senior
00:37:43.8M Senior13Male21Perth Triathlon Club00:15:52.700:00:26.600:01:07.100:20:17.2
2879
Natalia TellecheaNatalia Tellechea
#79 Female F Senior
00:37:50.4F Senior4Female7Aberdeen University Triathlon Club00:12:36.300:00:26.300:00:37.800:24:09.8
2949
E10171117Alice HarmerAlice Harmer
#49 Female F Senior
00:37:53.5F Senior5Female8Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:12:51.800:00:23.700:00:48.800:23:49.1
3064
S10154641Gudrun PrzygodaGudrun Przygoda
#64 Female F Super Veteran
00:38:09.3F Super Veteran1Female9Fleet Feet Triathletes00:12:40.100:00:24.700:00:51.900:24:12.4
3129
S10107315Derek McDonaldDerek McDonald
#29 Male M Veteran
00:38:14.2M Veteran4Male22Glenrothes Triathlon Club00:14:56.700:00:24.600:00:23.200:22:29.6
3215
Rory DennisRory Dennis
#15 Male M Senior
00:38:51.4M Senior14Male23Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:14:26.100:00:23.000:00:54.600:23:07.6
3337
Christa BakerChrista Baker
#37 Female F Senior
00:39:19.3F Senior6Female1000:15:02.500:00:23.100:00:45.200:23:08.4
3484
S1086354Stewart MaxwellStewart Maxwell
#84 Male M Vintage
00:39:23.2M Vintage2Male24Monifieth Triathlon Club00:11:43.400:00:23.200:00:41.000:26:35.4
3560
Gregor MitchellGregor Mitchell
#60 Male M Senior
00:39:54.4M Senior15Male2500:14:21.100:00:24.300:00:51.500:24:17.4
3647
Cath LydenCath Lyden
#47 Female F Veteran
00:40:04.6F Veteran2Female11Lomond Swimming & Triathlon Club00:14:07.700:00:26.700:00:30.500:24:59.7
3746
S1084898Morag HamiltonMorag Hamilton
#46 Female F Super Veteran
00:40:13.8F Super Veteran2Female12East Fife Triathlon Club00:15:09.100:00:25.700:00:51.200:23:47.6
3880
Tony BoyleTony Boyle
#80 Male M Senior
00:40:23.5M Senior16Male2600:11:51.400:00:23.900:01:10.500:26:57.5
3945
Richard WardenRichard Warden
#45 Male M Senior
00:40:29.7M Senior17Male27Monifieth Triathlon Club00:13:54.600:00:28.000:01:18.500:24:48.4
4022
S10171294Minnie BrocklesbyMinnie Brocklesby
#22 Female F Junior
00:40:38.7F Junior3Female13Glasgow University Triathlon Club00:16:25.100:00:21.300:00:37.600:23:14.6
418
Joy StanleyJoy Stanley
#8 Female F Senior
00:40:49.4F Senior7Female1400:14:46.300:00:24.500:01:07.900:24:30.6
4265
Louise MudieLouise Mudie
#65 Female F Senior
00:41:39.8F Senior8Female15Monifieth Trialthon Club00:12:48.100:00:27.700:00:42.300:27:41.6
4344
S1067458Anne TaylorAnne Taylor
#44 Female F Veteran
00:41:44.8F Veteran3Female1600:15:56.100:00:27.100:00:42.500:24:39.0
4438
Helen MortimerHelen Mortimer
#38 Female F Senior
00:41:58.3F Senior9Female1700:15:05.500:00:26.300:00:55.600:25:30.7
4523
Paula RycePaula Ryce
#23 Female F Veteran
00:42:15.0F Veteran4Female18Glenrothes Triathlon Club00:17:14.700:00:27.900:01:22.800:23:09.4
4626
S10156909Andy FotheringhamAndy Fotheringham
#26 Male M Veteran
00:42:20.4M Veteran5Male28Perth Triathlon Club00:16:40.100:00:26.600:00:40.600:24:32.9
4725
S1051947Fiona RobertsFiona Roberts
#25 Female F Super Veteran
00:43:14.4F Super Veteran3Female19Glasgow Triathlon Club00:16:15.900:00:27.800:00:37.800:25:52.9
4843
James LeslieJames Leslie
#43 Male M Senior
00:44:03.1M Senior18Male2900:13:32.900:00:38.500:00:49.000:29:02.6
4934
Karen McCotterKaren McCotter
#34 Female F Veteran
00:44:23.4F Veteran5Female2000:16:20.600:00:24.800:01:12.700:26:25.1
5031
S0175712Katherine BlackKatherine Black
#31 Female F Senior
00:44:46.3F Senior10Female21Monifieth Triathlon Club00:16:32.800:00:25.300:00:50.200:26:57.9
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)